noscript image
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 20 Oct
17:00 finished
PSG
5 - 0
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Monaco
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Stade Brestois
3 - 2
Lorient INFO
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Marseille Endoume
18:00
Annecy
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Pontarlier
17:00
Hyères
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Fréjus
18:00
Nice II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Consolat Marseille
18:00
FC Martigues
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Sporting Toulon
19:00
Grasse
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Jura Sud
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Monaco II
18:00
Ol. Marseille II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Saint-Priest
18:00
Olympique Lyon II
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 2 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Romorantin
18:00
Yzeure
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Stade Bordelais
18:00
Mont-Marsan
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Colomiers
18:00
Blois
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Les Herbiers
18:00
Girondins de Burdeos II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Sète
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Andrézieux
18:00
Trelissac
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Nîmes II
17:00
Le Puy
Sat 20 Oct
18:30
Bergerac
18:30
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 3 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Saint-Malo
18:00
Oissel
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Le Havre II
18:00
Vitré
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Stade Briochin
18:00
Chartres
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
PSG II
19:00
Mantes
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Poissy
18:00
Nantes II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Bastia-Borgo
18:00
Boulogne-Billancourt
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Vannes
18:00
Furiani Agliani
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Lorient II
19:00
Granville
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 4 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Sedan
18:00
Reims II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Belfort
18:00
Arras
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Lens II
18:00
US Fleury-Merogis
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
St Geneviève
18:00
Bobigny
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Maur Lusitanos
18:00
Lille II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Épinal
18:00
Iris Club de Croix
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Feignies
18:00
FCSR Haguenau
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Schiltigheim
17:00
Creteil
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Chauvigny
18:00
Angouleme
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Genêts dAnglet
18:00
SAG Cestas
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Bressuire
19:00
Aviron Bayonnais II
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Limoges
19:00
Poitiers
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Chauray
19:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 2 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
RC La Flèche
18:00
Le Mans II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Saint-Nazaire AF
18:00
Fontenay
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
USSA Vertou
18:00
Angers II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Challans
18:00
Les Herbiers II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
La Suze
18:00
Sablé
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Laval II
18:00
Saumur
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Voltigeurs
18:00
La Roche VF
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 3 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Tourangeau
18:00
Bourges Foot
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Bourges
19:00
Vierzon
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Châteauneuf-sur-L
15:00
Montargis
Sat 20 Oct
14:30
Orléans II
14:30
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 4 »
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Côte Bleue
15:00
Cannet Rocheville
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Le Pontet
18:00
Aubagne
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Bastia
15:00
Saint-Rémoise
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Gémenos
18:00
Bastelicaccia
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Istres
15:00
EF Bastia
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Ajaccio II
15:00
Cannes
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Villefranche SJB
15:00
Lucciana
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 5 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Besancon FC
18:00
Selongey
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Sochaux II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
FC Gueugnon
18:00
Dijon II
Sat 20 Oct
18:30
Jura Dolois
18:30
Auxerre II
Sat 20 Oct
18:30
Grandvillars
18:30
Montceau
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Charitoise
16:00
Besancon RC
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 6 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00
Biesheim
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Épernay Champagne
18:00
Troyes II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Sarreguemines
18:00
Nancy II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Amnéville
18:00
Strasbourg II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Thaon
18:00
Sarre-Union
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 7 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Tarbes
18:00
Rodez II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Blagnac
18:00
Toulouse II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Agde
18:00
Canet
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Olympique Alès
19:00
Fabrègues
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Avenir Foot Lozè.
18:00
Beaucaire
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Rodéo Toulouse
19:00
Montpellier II
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Muretaine
19:00
Balma
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 8 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Olympique Quentin
18:00
Tourcoing
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
US Maubeuge
18:00
Dunkerque II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Senlis
18:00
Chambly II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Amiens AC
18:00
Chantilly
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Grande-Synthe
18:00
Beauvais Oise
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Boulogne II
18:00
Amiens SC II
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 9 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
FC Rouen 1899
18:00
Gonfreville
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Bayeux
18:00
Caen II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Evreux 27
18:00
Dieppe
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Amicale Laïque
18:00
Pacy Ménilles
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Alençon
18:00
Avranches II
Sat 20 Oct
18:30
Caen PTT
18:30
Quevilly II
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Cherbourg
19:00
Saint-Lô Manche
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Group 10 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Stade Pontivy
18:00
Guingamp II
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Montagnarde
18:00
Pontivy
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Stade Rennes II
18:00
Plabennec
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Drapeau Fougeres
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Brest II
18:00
Lannion
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Saint-Colomban
18:00
Vilaine Atlantique
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Plouzané
19:00
La Tour d'Auvergne
Ligue 1
Fri 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 20 Oct
PSG PSG
5-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Caen Caen
20:00
Guingamp Guingamp
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Strasbourg Strasbourg
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille Lille
Sun 21 Oct
Montpellier Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes Rennes
Nice Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 30
2 Lille LIL 19
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 16
5 Montpellier MPL 16
6 Saint Etienne ASS 15
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 14
8 Toulouse TFC 13
9 Strasbourg STR 12
10 Angers SCO ANG 11
 
11 Rennes REN 11
12 Nice NIC 11
13 Caen CAE 10
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 10
15 Nîmes NÎM 10
16 Stade de Reims REI 10
17 Amiens SC AMI 10
18 Monaco MON 6
19 Nantes NAN 6
20 Guingamp GUI 5
Ligue 2
Fri 19 Oct
Ajaccio Ajaccio
3-2
Le Havre Le Havre
Paris FC Paris FC
0-0
Chateauroux Chateauroux
Orléans Orléans
1-0
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Nancy Nancy
1-2
Grenoble Grenoble
Metz Metz
3-0
Niort Niort
Clermont Clermont
0-0
Red Star Red Star
Auxerre Auxerre
2-0
Béziers Béziers
Troyes Troyes
1-2
Sochaux Sochaux
Sat 20 Oct
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
3-2
Lorient Lorient
Mon 22 Oct
Lens Lens
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Team / Points
1 Metz MET 27
2 Stade Brestois BRE 25
3 Lens LEN 23
4 Lorient LOR 21
5 Grenoble GRE 20
6 Orléans ORL 19
7 Paris FC PFC 17
8 Niort NIO 17
9 Le Havre LHA 16
10 Clermont CLE 14
 
11 Troyes TRO 13
12 Sochaux FCS 13
13 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 12
14 Ajaccio AJA 12
15 Béziers BEZ 11
16 Valenciennes VAL 11
17 Chateauroux CHA 11
18 Auxerre AUX 10
19 Red Star RED 8
20 Nancy ASN 4
National
Thu 18 Oct
Avranches Avranches
1-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Fri 19 Oct
Le Mans Le Mans
1-0
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Dunkerque Dunkerque
1-0
Drancy Drancy
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
1-1
Cholet Cholet
Tours Tours
0-2
Rodez Rodez
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-1
Concarneau Concarneau
Pau FC Pau FC
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne
Villefranche Villefranche
0-1
Quevilly Quevilly
Team / Points
1 Stade Lavallois STL 23
2 Rodez ROD 21
3 Boulogne USB 20
4 Le Mans LMU 20
5 Lyon-Duchère LYO 20
6 Chambly CHA 19
7 Quevilly QUE 18
8 Concarneau CON 17
9 Cholet CHO 15
 
10 Avranches AVR 14
11 Tours TOU 12
12 Marignane Gignac MGG 11
13 Villefranche VIL 10
14 Sannois Gratien SAN 10
15 Pau FC PAU 9
16 Dunkerque DUN 7
17 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 7
18 Drancy DRA 5
Group 3
Sat 20 Oct
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
18:00
Oissel Oissel
Le Havre II Le Havre II
18:00
Vitré Vitré
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
18:00
Chartres Chartres
Poissy Poissy
18:00
Nantes II Nantes II
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18:00
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
Vannes Vannes
18:00
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
PSG II PSG II
19:00
Mantes Mantes
Lorient II Lorient II
19:00
Granville Granville
Team / Points
1 Le Havre II LEH 15
2 Chartres CHA 13
3 Stade Briochin STA 12
4 PSG II PSG 12
5 Granville GRA 12
6 Lorient II LOR 12
7 Saint-Malo SAI 12
8 Bastia-Borgo FBB 11
 
9 Nantes II NAN 10
10 Oissel OIS 10
11 Vannes VAN 10
12 Vitré VIT 10
13 Poissy POI 8
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 7
15 Mantes MAN 7
16 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 7
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook