noscript image
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 4'
Monaco
0 - 0
Nice
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 4'
Nîmes
0 - 0
Nantes
Wed 16 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 4'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 4'
Guingamp
0 - 0
Rennes
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Wed 16 Jan
19:15
Grenoble
19:15
Strasbourg
Ligue 1
Fri 11 Jan
Caen Caen
1-3
Lille Lille
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-1
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Sat 12 Jan
Amiens SC Amiens SC
0-3
PSG PSG
Nice Nice
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Sun 13 Jan
Nantes Nantes
0-1
Rennes Rennes
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-1
Montpellier Montpellier
Toulouse Toulouse
1-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille Olympique
1-1
Monaco Monaco
Wed 23 Jan
Nîmes Nîmes
19:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 50
2 Lille LIL 37
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 33
4 Saint Etienne ASS 33
5 Montpellier MPL 31
6 Strasbourg STR 29
7 Rennes REN 29
8 Nice NIC 29
9 Olympique Marseille MAR 28
10 Stade de Reims REI 27
 
11 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 25
12 Nantes NAN 23
13 Nîmes NÎM 23
14 Toulouse TFC 21
15 Angers SCO ANG 20
16 Caen CAE 18
17 Amiens SC AMI 18
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 17
19 Monaco MON 14
20 Guingamp GUI 11
Ligue 2
Fri 18 Jan
Auxerre Auxerre
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Metz Metz
20:00
Clermont Clermont
Lorient Lorient
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Chateauroux Chateauroux
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Béziers Béziers
20:00
Troyes Troyes
Sochaux Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio Ajaccio
Sat 19 Jan
Lens Lens
14:55
Nancy Nancy
Niort Niort
15:00
Grenoble Grenoble
Mon 21 Jan
Paris FC Paris FC
20:45
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Le Havre Le Havre
21:00
Red Star Red Star
Team / Points
1 Metz MET 44
2 Stade Brestois BRE 39
3 Paris FC PFC 35
4 Lorient LOR 34
5 Lens LEN 32
6 Clermont CLE 32
7 Niort NIO 32
8 Grenoble GRE 32
9 Le Havre LHA 31
10 Troyes TRO 30
 
11 Auxerre AUX 26
12 Orléans ORL 26
13 Ajaccio AJA 24
14 Chateauroux CHA 22
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 22
16 Valenciennes VAL 20
17 Sochaux FCS 20
18 Béziers BEZ 18
19 Red Star RED 16
20 Nancy ASN 13
National
Thu 17 Jan
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
20:30
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Fri 18 Jan
Villefranche Villefranche
20:00
Chambly Chambly
Le Mans Le Mans
20:00
Dunkerque Dunkerque
Tours Tours
20:00
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
Pau FC Pau FC
20:00
Avranches Avranches
Rodez Rodez
20:00
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
Boulogne Boulogne
20:00
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
Concarneau Concarneau
20:00
Drancy Drancy
Quevilly Quevilly
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Team / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 35
2 Chambly CHA 35
3 Rodez ROD 32
4 Stade Lavallois STL 30
5 Quevilly QUE 28
6 Lyon-Duchère LYO 27
7 Boulogne USB 27
8 Cholet CHO 25
9 Marignane Gignac MGG 22
 
10 Concarneau CON 21
11 Pau FC PAU 19
12 Villefranche VIL 19
13 Avranches AVR 18
14 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 18
15 Sannois Gratien SAN 17
16 Dunkerque DUN 16
17 Tours TOU 16
18 Drancy DRA 9
Group 3
Sat 19 Jan
Oissel Oissel
14:30
Mantes Mantes
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
15:00
Lorient II Lorient II
Poissy Poissy
18:00
Le Havre II Le Havre II
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
18:00
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Nantes II Nantes II
18:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Chartres Chartres
18:00
Granville Granville
Vannes Vannes
18:30
PSG II PSG II
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
19:00
Vitré Vitré
Team / Points
1 Chartres CHA 33
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 27
3 Stade Briochin STA 26
4 Granville GRA 24
5 Lorient II LOR 23
6 Saint-Malo SAI 23
7 Nantes II NAN 21
8 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 20
 
9 Le Havre II LEH 20
10 Poissy POI 19
11 PSG II PSG 19
12 Oissel OIS 19
13 Vitré VIT 17
14 Mantes MAN 15
15 Vannes VAN 14
16 Furiani Agliani FUR 14
Group 4
Sat 19 Jan
Lille II Lille II
15:00
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
16:00
Épinal Épinal
Reims II Reims II
17:00
Bobigny Bobigny
Feignies Feignies
18:00
Belfort Belfort
Lens II Lens II
18:00
Sedan Sedan
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
18:00
St Geneviève St Geneviève
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
18:00
Creteil Creteil
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
18:00
Arras Arras
Team / Points
1 Creteil LUS 30
2 Iris Club de Croix IRI 29
3 St Geneviève STG 26
4 Lille II LIL 25
5 Schiltigheim SCH 25
6 Reims II REI 23
7 Sedan SED 22
8 Épinal SPI 22
 
9 Belfort BEL 22
10 Maur Lusitanos SML 19
11 FCSR Haguenau FCS 17
12 Feignies FEI 17
13 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 17
14 Bobigny BOB 16
15 Arras ARR 9
16 Lens II LEN 8
Group 1
Sat 12 Jan
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
0-1
Limoges Limoges
Niort II Niort II
5-2
Poitiers Poitiers
Angouleme Angouleme
4-0
Montmorillon Montmorillon
Chauvigny Chauvigny
0-1
Bressuire Bressuire
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
1-2
Pau II Pau II
Sun 13 Jan
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
1-1
Chauray Chauray
SAG Cestas SAG Cestas
0-4
Aviron Bayonnais II Aviron Bayonnais
Team / Points
1 Angouleme ANG 29
2 Bressuire BRE 24
3 Aviron Bayonnais II AVI 23
4 Niort II NIO 22
5 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 22
6 Les Genêts dAnglet LES 21
7 Poitiers POI 19
 
8 Limoges LIM 17
9 Chauvigny CHA 16
10 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 14
11 Pau II FCP 13
12 Montmorillon MON 12
13 SAG Cestas SAG 10
14 Chauray CHA 6
Group 2
Sat 12 Jan
Le Mans II Le Mans II
2-1
Sablé Sablé
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
2-0
Laval II Laval II
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
2-0
Challans Challans
La Roche VF La Roche VF
1-2
Saumur Saumur
Angers II Angers II
1-2
Fontenay Fontenay
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
2-1
La Suze La Suze
Sun 13 Jan
Les Herbiers II Les Herbiers II
2-1
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Team / Points
1 Challans CHA 27
2 Voltigeurs VOL 25
3 Saint-Nazaire AF SNA 25
4 Fontenay FON 23
5 Le Mans II LEM 21
6 Angers II ANG 20
7 Saumur SAU 18
 
8 USSA Vertou USS 18
9 Sablé SAB 16
10 Les Herbiers II LES 16
11 La Roche VF LRO 13
12 RC La Flèche RCL 12
13 Laval II LAV 10
14 La Suze LAS 10
Group 3
Sat 12 Jan
Tourangeau Tourangeau
2-1
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc Saint-Jean-Le-Blan
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
1-1
Montlouis Montlouis
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
2-1
Vierzon Vierzon
Sun 13 Jan
J3 Amilly J3 Amilly
3-1
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-L
Châteauroux II Châteauroux II
4-1
Bourges Bourges
Orléans II Orléans II
3-1
C' Chartres II C' Chartres II
Tours II Tours II
1-1
Montargis Montargis
Team / Points
1 Bourges Foot BOU 27
2 Châteauroux II CHA 19
3 Vierzon VIE 18
4 Tourangeau TOU 17
5 Avoine OCC AVO 16
6 Montlouis MON 16
7 Bourges BOU 16
 
8 J3 Amilly AMI 15
9 Orléans II ORL 14
10 Tours II TOU 12
11 Montargis MON 11
12 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire CSL 11
13 C' Chartres II CHA 9
14 Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc SAI 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook