Finnish Veikkausliiga
Fri 18 May
Seinäjoen JK
0-1
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
VPS Vaasa
0-2
KuPS Kuopio
TPS Turku
0-0
FC Honka Espoo
PS Kemi
0-2
Ilves
HJK Helsinki
3-0
Inter Turku
IFK Mariehamn
1-2
FC Lahti
Team / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 22
2 KuPS Kuopio KUO 20
3 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 20
4 FC Lahti FCL 18
5 Ilves ILV 15
6 VPS Vaasa VAA 13
 
7 FC Honka Espoo HON 12
8 IFK Mariehamn IFK 11
9 Inter Turku INT 8
10 Seinäjoen JK SEI 7
11 TPS Turku TPS 6
12 PS Kemi PSK 4
Ykkonen
Sat 28 Apr
Klubi-04
0-2
Jaro Pietarsaari
AC Kajaani
2-1
AC Oulu
Haka Valkeakoski
1-2
HIFK
Tue 26 Jun
JJK Jyväskylä
0-0
KPV
Ekenäs IF
1-0
KTP Kotkan
Team / Points
1 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 3
2 HIFK HIF 3
3 AC Kajaani ACK 3
4 Ekenäs IF EKE 3
5 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 1
 
6 KPV KPV 1
7 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 0
8 AC Oulu OUL 0
9 KTP Kotkan KOO 0
10 Klubi-04 KLU 0
Group 1
Fri 25 May
MYPA
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
Gnistan
17:30
Viikingit
Sat 26 May
PKKU
16:00
JaPS
Jippo
16:00
PEPO
NJS
16:00
LPS
Mikkelin P.
16:00
Vaajakoski
Team / Points
1 Gnistan GNI 15
2 PEPO PEP 11
3 Viikingit VII 10
4 Vaajakoski FCV 8
5 Jippo JIP 8
6 NJS NJS 8
 
7 Mikkelin P. MIK 7
8 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 6
9 JaPS JAP 6
10 MYPA MYP 4
11 PKKU PKK 1
12 LPS LPS 0
Group 2
Thu 17 May
SalPa
1-0
Musan Salama
Sat 19 May
KaaPo
1-0
BK-46
FC Jazz
3-2
FC Espoo
HJS Akatemia
0-1
Kiffen
Sun 20 May
Honka Akatemia
2-1
HIFK 2
Mon 21 May
GrIFK Grankulla
2-0
KaPa
Team / Points
1 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 10
2 KaaPo KAK 9
3 FC Jazz FCJ 8
4 Kiffen FCK 8
5 Honka Akatemia HOA 7
6 SalPa SAL 7
 
7 Musan Salama MUS 7
8 FC Espoo FCE 3
9 KaPa KAP 3
10 BK-46 BK4 3
11 HIFK 2 HIF 2
12 HJS Akatemia HJS 0
Group 3
Sat 19 May
Oulun Luistinseura
2-1
Tampere United
GBK
0-3
JS Hercules
Sun 20 May
TPV Tampere
3-0
JBK
PK-37
3-1
TP-47
Närpes Kraft
1-2
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Mon 21 May
VIFK
2-4
KuFu-98
Team / Points
1 TPV Tampere TPV 12
2 Kerho 07 (SJK II) KER 12
3 KuFu-98 KUF 12
4 JS Hercules HER 9
5 GBK GBK 9
6 VIFK VIF 7
 
7 PK-37 PK3 7
8 Tampere United TAM 6
9 Oulun Luistinseura OLS 6
10 JBK JBK 3
11 Närpes Kraft NAR 3
12 TP-47 TP4 0
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 1
Racing Club INFO
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Univ de Chile
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO
ligue_1_playoffs »
Wed 23 May
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Toulouse
Friendly »
Wed 23 May
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 23 May
19:00
Santutxu
19:00
Athletic
Wed 23 May
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Olbia Calcio
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 May
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Sirius
Pro League Playoffs Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Lokeren
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
Voluntari
Us Open Cup »
Wed 23 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina
4 - 1
Ocean City Nor'easters INFO
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Tyreso
19:45
Arameiska / Syrianska
Wed 23 May
19:00
Enskede
19:00
Sollentuna
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Wed 23 May
02:45 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 0
Fortaleza INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Fortaleza EC
2 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Wed 23 May
00:15 finished
CSA
1 - 4
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Viterbese
Wed 23 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Feralpisalò
Wed 23 May
20:30
Trapani
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 23 May
20:30
Reggiana
20:30
Juve Stabia
Wed 23 May
20:30
Sambenedettese
20:30
Piacenza
Cup Croatia »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Hajduk Split
Premier League »
Wed 23 May
16:15
Slutsk
16:15
Dinamo Brest
Wed 23 May
18:15
Dinamo Minsk
18:15
BATE Borisov
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 10 »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gozzano
16:00
Pro Patria
Wed 23 May
16:00
Albissola
16:00
Vis Pesaro
Wed 23 May
16:00
Rieti
16:00
US Vibonese Calcio
Superettan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Degerfors
Wed 23 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 May
19:00
IK Frej
19:00
IK Brage
Wed 23 May
19:00
Landskrona
19:00
Halmstads
Superliga »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Laçi
19:00
Teuta Durrës
Wed 23 May
19:00
Lushnja
19:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Skënderbeu
19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Kukësi
19:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
Wed 23 May
19:00
Partizani Tirana
19:00
Kamza
Slovenian National League »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Triglav
16:00
Domžale
Wed 23 May
16:00
Aluminij
16:00
Rudar Velenje
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gorica
16:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 23 May
16:00
Celje
16:00
Maribor
Wed 23 May
16:00
NK Olimpija 2005
16:00
Krsko Posavje
Cup Moldova »
2. Division Group 2 »
A Lyga »
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 23 May
19:00
FK Trakai
19:00
Atlantas
Meistriliiga »
Wed 23 May
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Kalju
Wed 23 May
18:00
Kuressaare
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 23 May
18:30
Flora
18:30
Levadia
Oberliga Group 8 »
Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 23 May
19:30
Mechtersheim
19:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Macedonia Cup »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
20:00
Pelister
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Wed 23 May
17:00
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Hodonín-Šardice
17:00
Uherský Brod
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kromeriz
17:00
Uničov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Wed 23 May
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
17:00
Mohelnice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Valašské
17:00
Vyškov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Velké
17:00
Hlučín
Urvalsdeild »
Wed 23 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Elite ONE »
Wed 23 May
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 23 May
15:30
Unisport Bafang
15:30
Yafoot
Wed 23 May
15:30
Colombe
15:30
Bamboutos
Wed 23 May
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
New Star
Wed 23 May
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 23 May
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 23 May
15:30
UMS de Loum
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 23 May
15:30
Union Douala
15:30
Aigle Royal
Wed 23 May
15:30
Young Sport Acade.
15:30
Stade Renard
3. Lig »
Cup Serbia »
Primera Clausura »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Iztapa
20:00
Dep. Chiantla
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook