Finnish Veikkausliiga
Sat 14 Jul
PS Kemi
1-1
FC Honka Espoo
Sat 21 Jul
RoPS Rovaniemi
16:00
Seinäjoen JK
FC Honka Espoo
16:00
TPS Turku
Sun 22 Jul
Ilves
16:00
PS Kemi
KuPS Kuopio
16:00
VPS Vaasa
FC Lahti
16:00
IFK Mariehamn
Team / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 45
2 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 35
3 FC Honka Espoo HON 30
4 VPS Vaasa VAA 30
5 KuPS Kuopio KUO 29
6 FC Lahti FCL 29
 
7 Ilves ILV 24
8 Inter Turku INT 23
9 Seinäjoen JK SEI 19
10 TPS Turku TPS 16
11 IFK Mariehamn IFK 15
12 PS Kemi PSK 12
Group 1
Sat 21 Jul
Viikingit
15:00
Vaajakoski
LPS
16:00
Mikkelin Kissat
MYPA
16:00
PEPO
NJS
16:00
JaPS
Gnistan
16:00
PKKU
Sun 22 Jul
Mikkelin
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu
Team / Points
1 PEPO PEP 24
2 Gnistan GNI 24
3 Mikkelin Palloilijat MIK 19
4 Viikingit VII 18
5 JaPS JAP 18
6 MYPA MYP 18
 
7 JIPPO Joensuu JIP 17
8 Vaajakoski FCV 16
9 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 14
10 NJS NJS 13
11 PKKU PKK 12
12 LPS LPS 2
Group 2
Sat 14 Jul
FC Espoo
3-1
GrIFK Grankulla
Musan Salama
3-1
HJS Akatemia
KaPa
1-1
Kiffen
Sun 15 Jul
BK-46
0-1
SalPa
Mon 16 Jul
Honka Akatemia
2-1
FC Jazz
Wed 18 Jul
GrIFK Grankulla
17:30
BK-46
Team / Points
1 SalPa SAL 27
2 Musan Salama MUS 26
3 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 23
4 Honka Akatemia HOA 20
5 FC Jazz FCJ 18
6 FC Espoo FCE 18
 
7 KaaPo KAK 15
8 HIFK 2 HIF 13
9 KaPa KAP 12
10 Kiffen FCK 11
11 BK-46 BK4 9
12 HJS Akatemia HJS 6
Group 3
Sat 14 Jul
Tampere United
1-1
VIFK
JBK
2-0
Oulun Luistinseura
KuFu-98
1-0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
TP-47
0-2
GBK
Sun 15 Jul
JS Hercules
7-0
Närpes Kraft
Wed 18 Jul
GBK
18:00
PK-37
Team / Points
1 JS Hercules HER 27
2 GBK GBK 26
3 KuFu-98 KUF 26
4 Kerho 07 (SJK II) KER 24
5 TPV Tampere TPV 23
6 Oulun Luistinseura OLS 18
 
7 JBK JBK 17
8 PK-37 PK3 14
9 Tampere United TAM 12
10 VIFK VIF 12
11 Närpes Kraft NAR 12
12 TP-47 TP4 5
Group 3
Sat 30 Jun
Helsinki Sub-19
0-0
Akatemia
TPS Turku Sub 19
6-1
KuPS Kuopio
FC Espoo Sub 19
2-2
Inter Turku
VIFK Sub 19
1-9
FC Lahti Sub 19
Sun 01 Jul
Ilves Sub 19
2-0
PK-35 Vantaa
Team / Points
1 Ilves Sub 19 ILV 22
2 TPS Turku Sub 19 TPS 18
3 FC Lahti Sub 19 FCL 17
4 Inter Turku Sub 19 ITU 15
5 PK-35 Vantaa Sub 19 PKV 14
 
6 FC Espoo Sub 19 FCE 13
7 HJK Helsinki Sub-19 HJK 9
8 SJK Akatemia Sub 19 SJK 9
9 KuPS Kuopio Sub 19 KPS 6
10 VIFK Sub 19 VIF 1
Qualif. Champions Group 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
The New Saints FC
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Sūduva
Tue 17 Jul
20:15
Videoton
20:15
F91 Dudelange
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
HJK Helsinki
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Crusaders
21:00
Ludogorets
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Legia Warszawa
21:00
Cork City
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Valletta FC
18:00
Kukësi
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Flora
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FK Spartaks
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Malmö
19:00
KF Drita
Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 Postponed
Santos FC
01:00
Vasco da Gama
Q. Europa League Group 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
17:55
Shkupi
17:55
Rangers FC
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Budapest Honved
18:00
Rabotnički
Tue 17 Jul
17:45
Levski Sofia
17:45
FC Vaduz
Copa do Brasil »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 finished
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Bahía INFO
Copa Argentina »
Tue 17 Jul
02:10 finished
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Racing Córdoba INFO
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Vélez Sarsfield
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Chinese Super League »
Friendly »
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Union Berlin
18:00
Norwich City
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Luzern
18:30
Rapperswil
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crawley Town
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
ADO Den Haag
19:30
Dordrecht
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Newcastle
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Niort
18:30
Lorient
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Ajaccio
18:00
Bastia
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
KV Oostende
19:30
KSV Roeselare
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Leeds United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Oxford City
20:45
Luton Town
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Köln
18:30
Watford
Tue 17 Jul
12:00 Playing 52'
Vitesse
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Arouca
18:00
CD Santa Clara
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Cobh Ramblers
20:00
Preston North End
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Lokomotiva
18:00
Trabzonspor
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Grasshopper
18:00
Atromitos
Tue 17 Jul
00:30 finished
River Plate
(4)0-0(3)
Independiente Medellin INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Hércules
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Reading
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Genoa
17:00
Zenit
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Sheffield FC
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Ufa
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Real Murcia
20:00
Sevilla
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
United Manchester
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 Postponed
De Graafschap
19:00
Al-Khor
Tue 17 Jul
10:00 finished
Argeş Piteşti
2 - 1
Baloteşti INFO
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Sturm Graz
15:00
Kapfenberger SV
Tue 17 Jul
16:00
Gorica
16:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
17:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Eskisehirspor
17:00
MC Oran
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Rot-Weiß
17:00
Fortuna Köln
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
PAS Giannina
17:30
Larissa FC
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
Rubin Kazán
17:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
FK Becej
18:00
Qatar SC
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Grenoble
18:00
Annecy
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
18:00
Chemnitzer
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Gorica
18:00
Udinese
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Preußen Münster
18:00
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Saarbrücken
18:00
JS Kabylie
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
18:00
BFC Siófok
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Budapesti Vasas
18:00
Maccabi Netanya FC
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Bergheim
18:30
Golling
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Stade Lavallois
18:30
Cholet
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Pezinok
18:30
Inter Bratislava
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Linden Leibnitz
19:00
Wildon
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Eibar
19:00
Tudelano
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
Fehring
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Hard
19:00
Nenzing
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
SC Retz
19:00
Elektra
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Schwaz
19:00
SV Innsbruck
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Bath City
20:00
Exeter City
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Linense
20:00
Bristol City
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
London Tigers
20:00
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Lye Town
20:30
Stourbridge
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Marítimo
20:00
Louletano
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Victoria Hamburg
20:00
SV Eichede
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Torquay United
20:30
Plymouth Argyle
Tue 17 Jul
20:15
Lisburn Distillery
20:15
Portadown
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Bala Town
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Dagenham Redbridge
20:30
Colchester United
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Dartford
20:30
Gillingham
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Grimsby Town
20:30
Sunderland
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Tooting Mitcham
20:30
Merstham
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Warrington Town
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Bangor City
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Chippenham Town
20:45
Swindon Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Daisy Hill
20:45
Marine
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Sutton United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Loughgall
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Sevenoaks Town
20:45
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Slough Town
20:45
Kingstonian
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
St. Neots Town
20:45
Stevenage
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
AFC Sudbury
20:45
Braintree Town
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook