noscript image
MATCHES | Finland
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
HIFK
2 - 0
KPV INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Haka Valkeakoski
3 - 1
Klubi-04 INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
JJK Jyväskylä
2 - 2
AC Kajaani INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
KTP Kotkan
0 - 1
FF Jaro Pietarsaari INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Ekenäs IF
0 - 2
AC Oulu INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
KTP Kotkan
0 - 0
FF Jaro Pietarsaari INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
JJK Jyväskylä
1 - 2
AC Kajaani INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Haka Valkeakoski
5 - 0
Klubi-04 INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
HIFK
2 - 1
KPV INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Ekenäs IF
3 - 2
AC Oulu INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Sun 21 Oct
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
13:30
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
PS Kemi PS Kemi
13:30
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
13:30
TPS Turku TPS Turku
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
13:30
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
Ilves Ilves
13:30
FC Lahti FC Lahti
Inter Turku Inter Turku
13:30
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo
Team / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 72
2 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 56
3 KuPS Kuopio KUO 52
4 FC Honka Espoo HON 52
5 Ilves ILV 49
6 VPS Vaasa VAA 41
 
7 Inter Turku INT 39
8 FC Lahti FCL 37
9 Seinäjoen JK SEI 31
10 IFK Mariehamn IFK 31
11 TPS Turku TPS 29
12 PS Kemi PSK 18
Ykkonen
Sat 20 Oct
HIFK HIFK
2-0
KPV KPV
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
3-1
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
2-2
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
0-1
FF Jaro Pietarsaari Jaro Pietarsaari
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
0-2
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Team / Points
1 HIFK HIF 19
2 AC Oulu OUL 19
3 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 13
4 KPV KPV 12
5 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 11
 
6 Ekenäs IF EKE 10
7 AC Kajaani ACK 9
8 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 8
9 Klubi-04 KLU 7
10 KTP Kotkan KOO 5
Group 1
Sat 29 Sep
NJS NJS
2-4
JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO Joensuu
LPS LPS
1-5
JaPS JaPS
Gnistan Gnistan
4-2
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
MYPA MYPA
2-0
PKKU PKKU
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
2-1
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
Viikingit Viikingit
1-0
PEPO PEPO
Team / Points
1 MYPA MYP 40
2 JaPS JAP 38
3 JIPPO Joensuu JIP 37
4 Gnistan GNI 37
5 PEPO PEP 36
6 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 34
 
7 Mikkelin Palloilijat MIK 33
8 Viikingit VII 30
9 NJS NJS 27
10 Vaajakoski FCV 23
11 PKKU PKK 23
12 LPS LPS 5
Group 2
Sat 29 Sep
GrIFK Grankulla GrIFK Grankulla
5-1
HIFK 2 HIFK 2
Kiffen Kiffen
3-2
BK-46 BK-46
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
0-2
FC Jazz FC Jazz
KaaPo KaaPo
0-0
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
SalPa SalPa
2-1
FC Espoo FC Espoo
Musan Salama Musan Salama
1-2
KaPa KaPa
Team / Points
1 Musan Salama MUS 47
2 SalPa SAL 43
3 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 43
4 KaaPo KAK 37
5 FC Espoo FCE 32
6 Honka Akatemia HOA 31
 
7 FC Jazz FCJ 29
8 KaPa KAP 26
9 Kiffen FCK 25
10 HJS Akatemia HJS 22
11 HIFK 2 HIF 22
12 BK-46 BK4 14
Group 3
Sat 29 Sep
JBK JBK
1-5
VIFK VIFK
PK-37 PK-37
2-1
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
1-1
Tampere United Tampere United
JS Hercules JS Hercules
2-1
Kerho 07 (SJK II) Kerho 07 (SJK II)
TP-47 TP-47
1-2
Närpes Kraft Närpes Kraft
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
5-2
GBK GBK
Team / Points
1 TPV Tampere TPV 51
2 GBK GBK 51
3 Kerho 07 (SJK II) KER 43
4 JS Hercules HER 43
5 KuFu-98 KUF 34
6 PK-37 PK3 26
 
7 JBK JBK 24
8 Oulun Luistinseura OLS 24
9 Tampere United TAM 23
10 VIFK VIF 22
11 Närpes Kraft NAR 19
12 TP-47 TP4 14
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook