noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Faroe Islands League
Sun 07 Jun
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur Gøta
-
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF Fuglafjørdur
-
AB Argir AB Argir
EB / Streymur EB / Streymur
-
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF
TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
-
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
-
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Team / Points
1 HB Tórshavn HBT 15
2 NSÍ Runavík NSI 12
3 Kí Klaksvík KLA 12
4 B36 Torshavn B36 12
5 Víkingur Gøta VIK 8
 
6 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 6
7 EB / Streymur EBS 3
8 AB Argir ARG 2
9 TB Tvøroyri TVO 1
10 Skála ÍF SKA 1
Second Division Faroe Islands
Sat 06 Jun
FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
-
B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
NSÍ II NSÍ II
-
B36 II B36 II
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
-
AB II AB II
HB II HB II
-
KÍ II KÍ II
Vikingur II Vikingur II
-
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
Team / Points
1 Vikingur II VIK 13
2 B36 II TOR 12
3 B68 Toftir TOF 11
4 NSÍ II NSI 10
5 KÍ II KIK 7
 
6 B71 Sandoy SAN 5
7 FC Hoyvík KOY 4
8 07 Vestur VES 3
9 HB II HBT 3
10 AB II ABA 0
Third Division Faroe Islands
Sat 06 Jun
KÍ III KÍ III
-
NSÍ III NSÍ III
B68 II B68 II
-
Royn Royn
Vikingur III Vikingur III
-
Undrid Torshavn Undrid Torshavn
EB / Streymur III EB / Streymur III
-
TB II TB II
Suduroy Suduroy
-
Skála IF II Skála IF II
Team / Points
1 B68 II TOF 0
2 EB / Streymur III EBS 0
3 KÍ III KIK 0
4 NSÍ III NSI 0
5 Royn ROY 0
 
6 Skála IF II SKA 0
7 Suduroy SUD 0
8 TB II TBT 0
9 Undrid Torshavn UND 0
10 Vikingur III VIK 0
Liga Islas Feroe Femenina
Sun 07 Jun
IF / Vikingur / B68 Fem Vikingur
-
EBS / Skála Fem EBS / Skála Fem
HB Tórshavn Fem HB Tórshavn Fem
-
B36 Tórshavn Fem B36 Tórshavn Fem
KÍ Klaksvík Fem KÍ Klaksvík Fem
-
NSÍ Runavík Fem NSÍ Runavík Fem
Team / Points
1 KÍ Klaksvík Fem KIK 6
2 NSÍ Runavík Fem NSI 4
3 B36 Tórshavn Fem B36 4
 
4 HB Tórshavn Fem HBT 1
5 EBS / Skála Fem EBS 1
6 IF / Vikingur / B68 Fem IVB 0
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Thu 04 Jun
20:15
Benfica
20:15
Tondela
Thu 04 Jun
22:15
Vitória
22:15
Sporting CP
Thu 04 Jun
19:00
Marítimo
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
Thu 04 Jun
22:00
Sporting José
22:00
Guanacasteca
am - ISO Country Code Armenia League Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
13:30 Half-Time
Shirak
0 - 0
Ararat
Thu 04 Jun
15:30
Noah
15:30
Alashkert
il - ISO Country Code Israel Second Division »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
Thu 04 Jun
14:00 Playing 22'
Smolevichy
0 - 0
Gorodeya Reservas
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 04 Jun
01:15 finished
CS Cartaginés
1 - 4
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 04 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
AD Grecia
Thu 04 Jun
01:10 finished
Santos Guápiles
3 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Jicaral Sercoba INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Second Division B »
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Welco Elekter
17:30
Läänemaa Haapsalu
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Tallinna Kalev II
17:30
Võru
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Tabasalu Charma
18:30
Keila
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:30
Nõmme Kalju II
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Viimsi JK
18:30
Paide II
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
18:00
Joker
18:00
Saue JK Laagri
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 04 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Italia
20:45
Czech Republic
Thu 04 Jun
19:45 Postponed
Sweden
19:45
Finlandia
Thu 04 Jun
20:00 Postponed
Suiza
20:00
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code WC Qual. Asia Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
China
-
Philippines
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Guam
-
Siria
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Australia
-
China Taipei
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Nepal
-
Jordan
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Irán
-
Bahrain
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Iraq
-
Camboya
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Saudi Arabia
-
Palestine
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Uzbekistan
-
Singapore
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Bangladesh
-
India
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Oman
-
Catar
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Japan
-
Tayikistán
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Kirguizistán
-
Mongolia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
UAE
-
Thailand
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Vietnam
-
Indonesia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Corea del Sur
-
Korea DPR
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Lebanon
-
Sri Lanka
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Memphis 901
02:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Vänersborgs IF
19:00
Lidköping
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Skellefteå
19:00
Morön
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Miami City
-
Florida Elite
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Sarasota Metropolis
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Portland Phoenix
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Dayton Dutch Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
South Bend Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Wake
01:00
North Carolina II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Evergreen
01:00
Ogden City
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
North Carolina II
01:00
West Virginia Alliance
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
SC United Bantams
01:30
Charlotte Eagles
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Weston
01:30
The Villages
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Manhattan
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 Postponed
Sound FC
04:00
TSS Rovers
am - ISO Country Code Armenia First Division »
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Van
14:30
Dilijan
Thu 04 Jun
14:45
BKMA
14:45
Torpedo Yerevan
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Ararat II
14:30
Alashkert II
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Lokomotiv Yerevan
15:00
West Armenia
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Pyunik II
15:00
Urartu II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook