Meistaradeildin
Mon 21 May
Skála ÍF
2-0
TB Tvøroyri
07 Vestur
0-5
NSÍ Runavík
B36 Torshavn
2-1
Víkingur Gøta
AB Argir
0-2
Kí Klaksvík
HB Tórshavn
1-0
EB / Streymur
Team / Points
1 HB Tórshavn HBT 28
2 B36 Torshavn B36 25
3 Kí Klaksvík KLA 23
4 NSÍ Runavík NSI 20
5 Víkingur Gøta VIK 17
 
6 Skála ÍF SKA 14
7 EB / Streymur EBS 10
8 TB Tvøroyri TVO 10
9 AB Argir ARG 8
10 07 Vestur VES 1
1. Deild Faroe Islands
Sat 19 May
NSÍ II
2-0
B68 Toftir
KÍ II
1-0
Skála IF II
HB II
4-2
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Royn
1-3
B71 Sandoy
Giza / Hoyvík
0-3
Vikingur II
Team / Points
1 KÍ II KIK 31
2 NSÍ II NSI 26
3 B68 Toftir TOF 24
4 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 20
5 B71 Sandoy SAN 18
 
6 Vikingur II VIK 13
7 HB II HBT 9
8 Giza / Hoyvík GIH 8
9 Skála IF II SKA 7
10 TB / FCS / Royn II TBF 3
2. Deild Faroe Islands
Sat 19 May
KÍ III
5-2
07 Vestur II
NSÍ III
2-5
EB / Streymur II
Vikingur III
0-3
B36 II
Undrid Torshavn
2-2
AB II
IF II
1-2
B68 II
Team / Points
1 EB / Streymur II EBS 24
2 Undrid Torshavn UND 19
3 B36 II TOR 15
4 KÍ III KIK 13
5 Vikingur III VIK 13
 
6 AB II ABA 9
7 NSÍ III NSI 7
8 B68 II TOF 7
9 07 Vestur II VES 6
10 IF II IFF 1
International Friendly »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Nigeria
19:00
Atlético
Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Cup Sweden »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Tue 22 May
02:45 finished
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
Botola Pro »
Tue 22 May
00:00 finished
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A 1 Phase »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Postponed
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Série D Brazil »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 finished
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
Tue 22 May
01:45 finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 37'
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
1. Division »
Urvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Liga III Group 4 »
3. Lig »
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 35'
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup Australia »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Postponed
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30 Playing 8'
Arema
0 - 0
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
16:00
Sriwijaya
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30 Playing 10'
PS Tira
0 - 0
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30 Playing 9'
Mitra Kukar
0 - 0
PSMS Medan
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook