noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
0

All leagues and competitions in Eritrea

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 06 Mar
Burnley Burnley
13:30
Arsenal Arsenal
Sheffield United Sheffield United
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Aston Villa Aston Villa
18:30
Wolves Wolves
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Leicester Leicester
Sun 07 Mar
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb.
13:00
Newcastle Newcastle
Liverpool Liverpool
15:00
Fulham Fulham
Man. City Man. City
17:30
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
20:15
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Mon 08 Mar
Chelsea Chelsea
19:00
Everton Everton
West Ham West Ham
21:00
Leeds United Leeds United
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Leicester LEI 49
4 West Ham WHU 45
5 Chelsea CHL 44
6 Liverpool LIV 43
7 Everton EVE 43
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 39
9 Aston Villa ASV 39
10 Arsenal ARS 37
Team / Points
11 Leeds United LEE 35
12 Wolves WOL 34
13 Crystal Palace CRY 33
14 Southampton SOU 30
15 Burnley BUR 28
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 26
17 Newcastle NEW 26
18 Fulham FUL 23
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 17
20 Sheffield United SHE 11
La Liga
Fri 05 Mar
Valencia Valencia
21:00
Villarreal Villarreal
Sat 06 Mar
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
14:00
Getafe Getafe
Elche Elche
16:15
Sevilla Sevilla
Cádiz Cádiz
18:30
Eibar Eibar
Osasuna Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Sun 07 Mar
Huesca Huesca
14:00
Celta Celta
Atlético Atlético
16:15
Real Madrid Real Madrid
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
18:30
Levante Levante
Athletic Athletic
21:00
Granada Granada
Mon 08 Mar
Real Betis Real Betis
21:00
Alavés Alavés
Team / Points
1 Atlético ATM 58
2 Barcelona FCB 53
3 Real Madrid RMA 53
4 Sevilla SEV 48
5 R. Sociedad RSO 42
6 Real Betis BET 39
7 Villarreal VIL 37
8 Granada GRA 33
9 Levante LEV 32
10 Athletic ATH 30
Team / Points
11 Celta CEL 30
12 Osasuna OSA 28
13 Getafe GET 27
14 Valencia VCF 27
15 Cádiz CAD 25
16 Eibar EIB 22
17 Real Valladolid VAD 22
18 Alavés ALA 22
19 Elche ELC 21
20 Huesca HUE 20
Serie A
Tue 02 Mar
Lazio Lazio
18:30
Torino Torino
Juventus Juventus
3-0
Spezia Spezia
Wed 03 Mar
Sassuolo Sassuolo
3-3
Napoli Napoli
Cagliari Cagliari
1-0
Bologna Bologna
Atalanta Atalanta
5-1
Crotone Crotone
Fiorentina Fiorentina
1-2
Roma Roma
Genoa Genoa
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Milan Milan
1-1
Udinese Udinese
Benevento Benevento
0-3
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Thu 04 Mar
Parma Parma
0-2
Inter Inter
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 59
2 Milan ACM 53
3 Atalanta ATL 49
4 Juventus JUV 49
5 Roma ROM 47
6 Napoli NAP 44
7 Lazio LAZ 43
8 Hellas Verona HLL 38
9 Sassuolo SAS 36
10 Sampdoria SAM 31
Team / Points
11 Udinese UDI 29
12 Bologna BOL 28
13 Genoa GEN 27
14 Fiorentina FIO 25
15 Spezia SPE 25
16 Benevento BEN 25
17 Cagliari CAG 21
18 Torino TOR 20
19 Parma PAR 15
20 Crotone CRO 12
Bundesliga
Fri 05 Mar
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Sat 06 Mar
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
15:30
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
15:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Bayern München Bayern München
18:30
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Sun 07 Mar
Köln Köln
15:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
18:00
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 52
2 RB Leipzig RBL 50
3 Wolfsburg WOL 45
4 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
5 B. Dortmund BVB 39
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 37
7 Union Berlin FCU 34
8 SC Freiburg SCF 34
9 B. Mönchengladbach MON 33
Team / Points
10 Stuttgart STU 32
11 Hoffenheim HOF 27
12 Werder Bremen BRE 26
13 FC Augsburg AUG 26
14 Köln KOL 21
15 Hertha BSC HER 18
16 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 18
17 Mainz 05 M05 17
18 Schalke 04 S04 9
Ligue 1
Fri 29 Jan
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 30 Jan
Montpellier Montpellier
1-2
Lens Lens
Sun 31 Jan
Nice Nice
0-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-1
Nîmes Nîmes
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
2-4
Metz Metz
Lorient Lorient
3-2
PSG PSG
Strasbourg Strasbourg
0-1
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Lille Lille
1-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Nantes Nantes
1-2
Monaco Monaco
Wed 10 Mar
Olympique Marseille Olympique
19:00
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
Team / Points
1 Lille LIL 48
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 46
3 PSG PSG 45
4 Monaco MON 42
5 Stade Rennais REN 36
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
7 Metz MET 34
8 Lens LEN 34
9 Angers SCO ANG 33
10 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 32
Team / Points
11 Montpellier MPL 28
12 Stade de Reims REI 27
13 Nice NIC 26
14 Stade Brestois BRE 26
15 Strasbourg STR 24
16 Saint-Étienne ASS 22
17 Nantes NAN 18
18 Lorient LOR 18
19 Nîmes NÎM 18
20 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
Liga MX Clausura Guard1anes
Wed 03 Mar
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
3-1
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
0-1
Toluca Toluca
León León
1-2
Puebla Puebla
Thu 04 Mar
FC Juárez FC Juárez
1-6
Monterrey Monterrey
Querétaro Querétaro
2-2
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
1-0
Mazatlán Mazatlán
Tijuana Tijuana
0-2
América América
Fri 05 Mar
Necaxa Necaxa
02:00
Pachuca Pachuca
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
04:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
2 América AME 19
3 Toluca TOL 17
4 Monterrey MON 15
5 Puebla PUE 15
6 Santos Laguna SAN 15
7 Tijuana TIJ 13
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 12
9 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 11
Team / Points
10 Atl. San Luis AUR 11
11 Tigres UANL UAN 11
12 Querétaro QRO 11
13 Mazatlán MAZ 10
14 FC Juárez JUA 8
15 León LEO 7
16 Necaxa NEC 6
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 5
18 Pachuca PAC 3
Eredivisie
Fri 05 Mar
Emmen Emmen
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 06 Mar
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:30
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
18:45
Willem II Willem II
Heerenveen Heerenveen
20:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
21:00
Utrecht Utrecht
Sun 07 Mar
Ajax Ajax
12:15
Groningen Groningen
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14:30
PSV PSV
Heracles Heracles
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Vitesse Vitesse
16:45
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 57
2 PSV PSV 51
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
4 Vitesse VIT 45
5 Feyenoord FEY 43
6 Groningen GRO 42
7 Twente 1965 TWE 35
8 Utrecht UTR 34
9 Fortuna Sittard FOR 31
Team / Points
10 Heerenveen SCH 30
11 Heracles HER 29
12 PEC Zwolle ZWO 26
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 23
14 RKC Waalwijk RKC 23
15 VVV Venlo VVV 22
16 Willem II WIL 17
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 15
18 Emmen FCE 12
Primeira Liga
Fri 05 Mar
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
19:30
Nacional Nacional
Sporting CP Sporting CP
21:45
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Sat 06 Mar
Portimonense Portimonense
16:30
Tondela Tondela
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19:00
Porto Porto
Boavista Boavista
21:30
Famalicão Famalicão
Sun 07 Mar
Marítimo Marítimo
18:30
Moreirense Moreirense
Rio Ave Rio Ave
21:00
Farense Farense
Mon 08 Mar
Belenenses Belenenses
21:15
Benfica Benfica
Tue 09 Mar
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
22:45
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 55
2 Sporting Braga SPB 46
3 Porto FCP 45
4 Benfica SLB 42
5 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 38
6 Vitória Guimarães VIT 35
7 CD Santa Clara SAN 28
8 Moreirense MOR 26
9 Tondela TON 24
Team / Points
10 Belenenses BEL 22
11 Rio Ave RIO 22
12 Nacional NAC 21
13 Portimonense POR 20
14 Farense FAR 19
15 Gil Vicente GFC 19
16 Famalicão FAM 19
17 Marítimo MAR 18
18 Boavista BOA 18
Apertura Colombia
Sat 06 Mar
Independiente Medellin Independiente
-
La Equidad La Equidad
Junior Junior
02:00
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
Once Caldas Once Caldas
23:30
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Sun 07 Mar
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
02:00
At. Nacional At. Nacional
América de Cali América de Cali
21:30
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
23:40
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Mon 08 Mar
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
02:00
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Tue 09 Mar
Santa Fe Santa Fe
02:00
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Wed 10 Mar
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
02:00
Millonarios Millonarios
Team / Points
1 Deportivo Cali CAL 22
2 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
3 Santa Fe SFE 18
4 La Equidad EQU 18
5 At. Nacional NAC 17
6 Jaguares FC JAG 17
7 Junior JUN 16
8 Independiente Medellin IND 16
9 Millonarios MIL 13
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 11
Team / Points
11 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 10
13 América de Cali AME 9
14 Envigado ENV 9
15 Rionegro Águilas AGU 7
16 Once Caldas ONC 6
17 Deportivo Pereira PER 6
18 Boyacá Chicó CHI 4
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 3
Brazilian Serie A
Fri 26 Feb
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
2-0
Sport Recife Sport Recife
Atlético GO Atlético GO
3-1
Coritiba Coritiba
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
2-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Bahía Bahía
2-0
Santos FC Santos FC
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino
1-0
Grêmio Grêmio
Ceará Ceará
2-1
Botafogo Botafogo
Fluminense Fluminense
2-0
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
Internacional Internacional
0-0
Corinthians Corinthians
São Paulo São Paulo
2-1
Flamengo Flamengo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
3-2
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 71
2 Internacional SCI 70
3 Atl. Mineiro ATM 68
4 São Paulo SAO 66
5 Fluminense FLU 64
6 Grêmio GRE 59
7 Palmeiras PAL 58
8 Santos FC SAN 54
9 Athletico Paranaense ATP 53
10 Red Bull Bragantino BRA 53
Team / Points
11 Ceará CEA 52
12 Corinthians COR 51
13 Atlético GO ATL 50
14 Bahía BAH 44
15 Sport Recife SPO 42
16 Fortaleza EC FOR 41
17 Vasco da Gama VAS 41
18 Goiás EC GOI 37
19 Coritiba COT 31
20 Botafogo BOT 27
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 04 Mar
21:15 Half-Time
Liverpool
0 - 1
Chelsea
Thu 04 Mar
19:00 finished
West Bromwich Alb.
0 - 1
Everton INFO
Thu 04 Mar
19:00 finished
Fulham
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Thu 04 Mar
20:45 Playing 70'
Parma
0 - 2
Inter
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Thu 04 Mar
21:00 Playing 57'
Levante
1 - 1
Athletic
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores qualifying Group 1 »
Thu 04 Mar
01:30 finished
Guaraní
1 - 1
Royal Pari INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Clausura »
Thu 04 Mar
02:00 finished
FC Juárez
1 - 6
Monterrey INFO
Thu 04 Mar
04:06 finished
Tijuana
0 - 2
América INFO
Thu 04 Mar
02:00 finished
Querétaro
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 04 Mar
04:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Mazatlán INFO
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Thu 04 Mar
02:05 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 1
América de Cali INFO
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League »
Thu 04 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Shkëndija Sub 19
13:30
Qabala Sub 19
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Thu 04 Mar
21:15 Half-Time
Benfica
1 - 0
Estoril
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Thu 04 Mar
01:30 finished
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Claypole INFO
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Thu 04 Mar
14:00 finished
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Göztepe INFO
Thu 04 Mar
14:00 finished
Kasimpasa
1 - 2
Trabzonspor INFO
Thu 04 Mar
17:00 finished
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 04 Mar
11:00 finished
Sputnik Rechitsa
1 - 1
Murom INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 04 Mar
16:15 Postponed
Kuwait
16:15
Siria
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Thu 04 Mar
20:45 Playing 73'
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Guaraní
Thu 04 Mar
19:00 finished
Ituano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Thu 04 Mar
23:00
Ponte Preta
23:00
Santo André
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Cup »
Thu 04 Mar
19:00 finished
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Thu 04 Mar
17:00 finished
Volos Football
1 - 0
AEK Athens INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Thu 04 Mar
18:15 finished
Sion
0 - 3
FC Lugano INFO
Thu 04 Mar
20:30 Playing 90'
Zurich
1 - 2
Luzern
be - ISO Country Code Cup Belgium »
Thu 04 Mar
20:45 Playing 74'
Standard Liège
1 - 0
Club Brugge
Thu 04 Mar
18:00 finished
Genk
4 - 1
KV Mechelen INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Liga de Expansión MX - Clausura »
Thu 04 Mar
00:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 0
Cancún INFO
Thu 04 Mar
02:05 finished
Pumas Tabasco
0 - 1
CA Morelia INFO
Thu 04 Mar
04:05 finished
Cimarrones Sonora
2 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 04 Mar
20:00 finished
Brøndby IF
0 - 0
Randers INFO
Thu 04 Mar
18:00 finished
SonderjyskE
1 - 1
Odense BK INFO
Thu 04 Mar
18:00 finished
Lyngby BK
2 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Cup »
Thu 04 Mar
19:00 finished
Dunărea
1 - 3
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 1 »
Thu 04 Mar
15:00 finished
Livorno
0 - 1
Alessandria INFO
Thu 04 Mar
15:00 finished
Carrarese
0 - 0
Grosseto INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
Thu 04 Mar
20:30 Playing 87'
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Wisła Płock
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Apertura »
Thu 04 Mar
22:00 Playing 16'
Cortuluá
0 - 0
Barranquilla
Thu 04 Mar
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
3 - 1
Valledupar INFO
Thu 04 Mar
20:00 finished
Bogotá
1 - 1
Deportes Quindío INFO
Thu 04 Mar
00:30 finished
Real San Andrés
1 - 2
Orsomarso SC INFO
bg - ISO Country Code Cup Bulgaria »
Thu 04 Mar
13:00 finished
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik INFO
Thu 04 Mar
16:30 finished
Slavia Sofia
(5)1-1(3)
Montana INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Cup Finland »
Thu 04 Mar
13:00 finished
HJK Helsinki
6 - 1
FC KTP INFO
Thu 04 Mar
18:00 finished
Klubi 04
0 - 5
Gnistan INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Thu 04 Mar
14:30 finished
Insieme Formia
1 - 1
Nocerina INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação Group 3 »
Thu 04 Mar
12:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 0
Rio Ave Sub 23 INFO
pt - ISO Country Code CN Seniores Group 5 »
Thu 04 Mar
15:00 finished
Benfica Castelo B.
2 - 1
Oleiros INFO
pt - ISO Country Code CN Seniores Group 6 »
Thu 04 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Pêro Pinheiro
16:00
Fatima
il - ISO Country Code Ligat Ha'al »
Thu 04 Mar
18:00 finished
FC Ashdod
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Thu 04 Mar
19:00 finished
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 3
Bnei Sakhnin INFO
Thu 04 Mar
19:45 finished
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 04 Mar
22:00 Playing 17'
AD Grecia
1 - 0
Santos de Guápiles
Thu 04 Mar
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
San Carlos INFO
Thu 04 Mar
03:00 finished
Guadalupe
1 - 3
LD Alajuelense INFO
Thu 04 Mar
00:00 finished
Sporting José
0 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
sa - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Thu 04 Mar
16:45 finished
Al Taawon
2 - 2
Al Batin INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook