noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
0

All leagues and competitions in England

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 28 Feb
Norwich City Norwich City
21:00
Leicester Leicester
Sat 29 Feb
Aston Villa Aston Villa
-
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Newcastle Newcastle
16:00
Burnley Burnley
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Chelsea Chelsea
West Ham West Ham
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Watford Watford
18:30
Liverpool Liverpool
Sun 01 Mar
Man. City Man. City
-
Arsenal Arsenal
Everton Everton
15:00
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Wolves Wolves
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 79
2 Man. City MAC 57
3 Leicester LEI 50
4 Chelsea CHL 44
5 Man. Utd MUD 41
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 40
7 Sheffield United SHE 40
8 Wolves WOL 39
9 Arsenal ARS 37
10 Burnley BUR 37
 
11 Everton EVE 36
12 Southampton SOU 34
13 Crystal Palace CRY 33
14 Newcastle NEW 31
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 26
17 Aston Villa ASV 25
18 West Ham WHU 24
19 Watford WAT 24
20 Norwich City NOR 18
La Liga
Fri 28 Feb
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
21:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sat 29 Feb
Eibar Eibar
13:00
Levante Levante
Valencia Valencia
16:00
Real Betis Real Betis
Leganés Leganés
18:30
Alavés Alavés
Granada Granada
21:00
Celta Celta
Sun 01 Mar
Sevilla Sevilla
12:00
Osasuna Osasuna
Athletic Athletic
14:00
Villarreal Villarreal
Espanyol Espanyol
16:00
Atlético Atlético
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18:30
Getafe Getafe
Real Madrid Real Madrid
21:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 55
2 Real Madrid RMA 53
3 Atlético ATM 43
4 Sevilla SEV 43
5 Getafe GET 42
6 R. Sociedad RSO 40
7 Villarreal VIL 38
8 Valencia VCF 38
9 Granada GRA 36
10 Levante LEV 32
 
11 Athletic ATH 31
12 Osasuna OSA 31
13 Real Betis BET 30
14 Alavés ALA 30
15 Real Valladolid VAD 29
16 Eibar EIB 24
17 Celta CEL 24
18 Real Mallorca MLL 22
19 Leganés LEG 19
20 Espanyol ESP 19
Serie A
Sat 29 Feb
Lazio Lazio
15:00
Bologna Bologna
Udinese Udinese
18:00
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Napoli Napoli
20:45
Torino Torino
Sun 01 Mar
Milan Milan
12:30
Genoa Genoa
Lecce Lecce
15:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Parma Parma
15:00
SPAL SPAL
Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00
Brescia Brescia
Cagliari Cagliari
18:00
Roma Roma
Juventus Juventus
20:45
Inter Inter
Mon 02 Mar
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 60
2 Lazio LAZ 59
3 Inter INT 54
4 Atalanta ATL 45
5 Roma ROM 42
6 Napoli NAP 36
7 Milan ACM 36
8 Hellas Verona HLL 35
9 Parma PAR 35
10 Bologna BOL 34
 
11 Cagliari CAG 32
12 Sassuolo SAS 29
13 Fiorentina FIO 29
14 Torino TOR 27
15 Udinese UDI 27
16 Lecce LEC 25
17 Sampdoria SAM 23
18 Genoa GEN 22
19 Brescia BRE 16
20 SPAL POL 15
Bundesliga
Fri 28 Feb
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
20:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sat 29 Feb
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
15:30
Paderborn Paderborn
Köln Köln
18:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Sun 01 Mar
Union Berlin Union Berlin
13:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:30
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 49
2 RB Leipzig RBL 48
3 B. Dortmund BVB 45
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 43
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 43
6 Schalke 04 S04 36
7 Wolfsburg WOL 34
8 Hoffenheim HOF 34
9 SC Freiburg SCF 33
 
10 Union Berlin FCU 29
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 28
12 FC Augsburg AUG 27
13 Köln KOL 26
14 Hertha BSC HER 26
15 Mainz 05 M05 22
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 20
17 Werder Bremen BRE 17
18 Paderborn PAD 16
Ligue 1
Fri 28 Feb
Nîmes Nîmes
20:45
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Sat 29 Feb
PSG PSG
17:30
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Amiens SC Amiens SC
20:00
Metz Metz
Toulouse Toulouse
20:00
Rennes Rennes
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Monaco Monaco
20:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Montpellier Montpellier
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sun 01 Mar
Nantes Nantes
15:00
Lille Lille
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Nice Nice
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 65
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
3 Rennes REN 44
4 Lille LIL 43
5 Monaco MON 39
6 Strasbourg STR 38
7 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 37
8 Stade de Reims REI 37
9 Montpellier MPL 37
10 Nice NIC 37
 
11 Nantes NAN 37
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
13 Stade Brestois BRE 34
14 Angers SCO ANG 33
15 Saint-Étienne ASS 29
16 Metz MET 28
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 27
18 Nîmes NÎM 27
19 Amiens SC AMI 22
20 Toulouse TFC 13
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 29 Feb
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
02:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Toluca Toluca
02:00
Monterrey Monterrey
Morelia Morelia
04:00
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Tijuana Tijuana
04:10
Puebla Puebla
Sun 01 Mar
Pachuca Pachuca
00:01
Querétaro Querétaro
América América
02:00
Necaxa Necaxa
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
04:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Mon 02 Mar
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
00:01
León León
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
01:45
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 América AME 16
2 León LEO 15
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 13
5 Querétaro QRO 12
6 Atl. San Luis AUR 12
7 FC Juárez JUA 11
8 Santos Laguna SAN 11
9 Pachuca PAC 10
 
10 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
11 Necaxa NEC 8
12 Morelia MOR 8
13 Tigres UANL UAN 7
14 Puebla PUE 7
15 Toluca TOL 6
16 Tijuana TIJ 6
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
18 Monterrey MON 3
Eredivisie
Fri 28 Feb
Willem II Willem II
20:00
Groningen Groningen
Sat 29 Feb
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
Heracles Heracles
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
20:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sun 01 Mar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
12:15
Utrecht Utrecht
PSV PSV
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Emmen Emmen
Ajax Ajax
20:00
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 53
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
3 Feyenoord FEY 46
4 PSV PSV 45
5 Willem II WIL 41
6 Utrecht UTR 38
7 Vitesse VIT 38
8 Groningen GRO 35
9 Heracles HER 32
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 30
11 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 30
12 Emmen FCE 29
13 Twente 1965 TWE 27
14 VVV Venlo VVV 27
15 Fortuna Sittard FOR 24
16 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 18
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 12
Primeira Liga
Fri 28 Feb
Portimonense Portimonense
21:30
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Sat 29 Feb
Rio Ave Rio Ave
19:00
Belenenses Belenenses
Boavista Boavista
21:30
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Sun 01 Mar
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
16:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Marítimo Marítimo
18:30
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
21:00
Tondela Tondela
Mon 02 Mar
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
20:30
Porto Porto
Benfica Benfica
21:45
Moreirense Moreirense
Tue 03 Mar
Famalicão Famalicão
21:00
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 57
2 Porto FCP 56
3 Sporting Braga SPB 40
4 Sporting CP SCP 39
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Famalicão FAM 33
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 31
8 CD Santa Clara SAN 29
9 Boavista BOA 28
 
10 Moreirense MOR 26
11 Gil Vicente GFC 26
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 26
13 Marítimo MAR 24
14 Tondela TON 24
15 Belenenses BEL 24
16 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 19
17 Portimonense POR 15
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 28 Feb
21:00
Norwich City
21:00
Leicester
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Fri 28 Feb
21:00
R. Sociedad
21:00
Real Valladolid
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Fri 28 Feb
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Hertha BSC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 28 Feb
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Olympique Marseille
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Willem II
20:00
Groningen
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 28 Feb
01:30 finished
Audax Italiano
3 - 0
Cusco FC INFO Videos
Fri 28 Feb
01:30 finished
Fortaleza EC
2 - 1
Independiente INFO Videos
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Fri 28 Feb
16:30
Krylia Sovetov
16:30
FC Orenburg
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Fri 28 Feb
21:00
Las Palmas
21:00
Málaga
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 28 Feb
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Fri 28 Feb
00:05 finished
Patronato
(5)1-1(3)
Instituto INFO
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Fri 28 Feb
01:30 finished
Ponte Preta
(5)0-0(3)
Vila Nova INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 28 Feb
19:00
Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Ljungskile
Fri 28 Feb
14:00
Vysocina Jihlava
14:00
Ústí nad Labem
Fri 28 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Rosenborg BK
Fri 28 Feb
16:00
Haugesund
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Fri 28 Feb
16:00
Kongsvinger
16:00
Elverum
Fri 28 Feb
17:00
Molde FK
17:00
Aalesunds FK
Fri 28 Feb
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Grorud
Fri 28 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg II
18:00
Byåsen
Fri 28 Feb
16:30
Ranheim
16:30
Kristiansund BK
Fri 28 Feb
11:00 finished
Hutnik Krakow
2 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Fri 28 Feb
08:00 finished
Baltika
1 - 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz INFO
Fri 28 Feb
13:00 Playing 36'
Norrby
1 - 3
Øygarden FK
Fri 28 Feb
14:30
Torpedo Zhodino
14:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fri 28 Feb
18:30
Notodden
18:30
Pors Grenland
Fri 28 Feb
19:00
USC Eugendorf
19:00
USK Anif
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:00
Chayka
16:00
Viking Stavanger
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
FC Aktobe INFO
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
5 - 1
Phu Dong INFO
Fri 28 Feb
11:00 finished
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Lida INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:00
Big Bullets
14:00
UDS Songo
Fri 28 Feb
15:00
Changchun Yatai
15:00
FC Aktobe
Fri 28 Feb
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
BATE Borisov
Fri 28 Feb
16:00
Cesky Tesin
16:00
Bohumin Bospor
Fri 28 Feb
19:30
Akropolis
19:30
Täby
Fri 28 Feb
13:00
FC Chelyabinsk
13:00
FSC Dolgoprudniy
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 28 Feb
14:00
Rwanda
14:00
Congo
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Fri 28 Feb
21:00
Virtus Entella
21:00
Crotone
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Fri 28 Feb
23:15
Guaraní
23:15
Água Santa
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Fri 28 Feb
12:35 Postponed
Beijing Guoan
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Fri 28 Feb
12:35 Postponed
Guangzhou
12:35
Henan Jianye
Fri 28 Feb
12:35 Postponed
Shanghai Shenhua
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Fri 28 Feb
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Fri 28 Feb
18:30
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Nürnberg
Fri 28 Feb
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division »
Fri 28 Feb
18:00
České
18:00
Baník Ostrava
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Cup »
Fri 28 Feb
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Inverness CT
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Niort
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Caen
20:00
Grenoble
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Le Havre
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Le Mans
20:00
Guingamp
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Troyes
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Rodez
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Ajaccio
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Fri 28 Feb
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Rochdale
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Fri 28 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Fri 28 Feb
21:05
Def. Belgrano
21:05
All Boys
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 28 Feb
16:30
Beroe
16:30
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura Ascenso MX »
Fri 28 Feb
04:00 finished
Dorados
2 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
Fri 28 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Vissel Kobe
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 28 Feb
18:00
Dnipro-1
18:00
Dinamo Kiev
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions »
Fri 28 Feb
04:00 finished
Seattle Sounders
(2)2-2(4)
Olimpia Honduras INFO
Fri 28 Feb
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
3 - 0
León INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook