1

All leagues and competitions in Djibouti

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 13 May
Burnley
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
5-4
Leicester
Swansea City
1-2
Stoke City
Southampton
0-1
Man. City
Newcastle
3-0
Chelsea
Man. Utd
1-0
Watford
Liverpool
4-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Huddersfield Town
0-1
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
2-0
West Bromwich Alb.
West Ham
3-1
Everton
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 100
2 Man. Utd MUD 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 77
4 Liverpool LIV 75
5 Chelsea CHL 70
6 Arsenal ARS 63
7 Burnley BUR 54
8 Everton EVE 49
9 Leicester LEI 47
10 Newcastle NEW 44
 
11 Crystal Palace CPF 44
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 44
13 West Ham WHU 42
14 Watford WAT 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 40
16 Huddersfield Town HUR 37
17 Southampton SOU 36
18 Swansea City SWA 33
19 Stoke City STO 33
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 31
La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Sun 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Sun 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Bundesliga
Sat 12 May
Hoffenheim
3-1
B. Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2-6
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
4-1
Köln
Mainz 05
1-2
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
2-1
Borussia
Schalke 04
1-0
Eintracht
SC Freiburg
2-0
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
3-2
Hannover 96
Bayern München
1-4
Stuttgart
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 84
2 Schalke 04 S04 63
3 Hoffenheim HOF 55
4 B. Dortmund BVB 55
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 55
6 RB Leipzig RBL 53
7 Stuttgart STU 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 49
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 47
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 43
11 Werder Bremen BRE 42
12 FC Augsburg AUG 41
13 Hannover 96 HAN 39
14 Mainz 05 M05 36
15 SC Freiburg SCF 36
16 Wolfsburg WOL 33
17 Hamburger SV HSV 31
18 Köln COL 22
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 28 Apr
Morelia
2-2
Necaxa
Tijuana
1-0
Toluca
Sun 29 Apr
Lobos BUAP
0-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-2
Monterrey
Pachuca
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara
América
1-0
Santos Laguna
Chivas Guadalajara
0-2
León
Pumas UNAM
1-1
Querétaro
Mon 30 Apr
Veracruz
1-2
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 36
2 América AME 29
3 Monterrey MON 29
4 Santos Laguna SAN 29
5 Tigres UANL UAN 28
6 Tijuana TIJ 25
7 Pumas UNAM PUM 24
8 Morelia MOR 24
9 Pachuca PAC 23
 
10 Puebla PUE 23
11 Necaxa NEC 22
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
13 León LEO 22
14 Querétaro QRO 18
15 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 18
16 Veracruz VER 18
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 9
Segunda Division
Sun 27 May
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Real Valladolid
Sevilla At.
20:30
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Real Oviedo
Huesca
20:30
Gimnàstic
Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Lugo
Almería
20:30
Alcorcón
Reus Deportiu
20:30
Córdoba
Real Sporting
20:30
Granada
Cádiz
20:30
Tenerife
Albacete
20:30
Barcelona B
Osasuna
20:30
Lorca
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 75
2 Rayo Vallecano RAY 73
3 Real Sporting SPO 68
4 Real Zaragoza ZAR 65
5 Real Valladolid VAD 64
6 Cádiz CAD 63
7 Numancia NUM 62
8 Real Oviedo ROV 62
9 Osasuna OSA 61
10 Granada GRA 58
11 Tenerife CDT 57
 
12 Lugo LUG 54
13 Reus Deportiu REU 52
14 Alcorcón ALC 48
15 Albacete ALB 47
16 Almería ALM 46
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 46
18 Cultural Leonesa CUL 45
19 Córdoba CCF 45
20 Barcelona B FCB 43
21 Lorca LOR 30
22 Sevilla At. SEV 29
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 Playing 42'
At. Nacional
0 - 0
Colo Colo
Fri 25 May
02:30 Playing 43'
Bolívar
1 - 0
Delfin
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Santos FC
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Estudiantes Plata
3 - 1
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 Playing 43'
Independiente
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Fri 25 May
02:30 Playing 40'
Corinthians
0 - 0
Millonarios
International Friendly »
Fri 25 May
13:00
Nigeria
13:00
Congo RD
Fri 25 May
21:00
Kuwait
21:00
Egipto
Fri 25 May
14:00
Kenya
14:00
Suazilandia
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Kobenhavn
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Superettan »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Falkenbergs
19:00
Varberg
3. Liga - Play Offs Ascenso »
Fri 25 May
18:30
Aubstadt
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
Fri 25 May
18:30
Rain / Lech
18:30
Memmingen
Premier League »
Fri 25 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 25 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 25 May
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Cork City
Fri 25 May
20:45
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Limerick
Fri 25 May
20:45
Waterford United
20:45
Derry City
FNL »
Fri 25 May
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Fri 25 May
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Hradec Králové
Fri 25 May
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Fri 25 May
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Vlašim
Fri 25 May
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Varnsdorf
Fri 25 May
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
17:00
Vitkovice
Fri 25 May
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
17:00
České Budějovice
Fri 25 May
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
PFL »
Fri 25 May
15:49
Neftchi
15:49
Sogdiana
Fri 25 May
15:59
Pakhtakor
15:59
Bunyodkor
1. Liga »
Fri 25 May
19:30
Ried
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Fri 25 May
19:30
Liefering
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Fri 25 May
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
19:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 25 May
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Wattens
Fri 25 May
19:30
Hartberg
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Oberliga Group 2 »
Oberliga Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Curslack-Neuengamm
19:00
Buchholz
Fri 25 May
19:00
Dassendorf
19:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Fri 25 May
19:00
Niendorfer TSV
19:00
Wedeler TSV
Fri 25 May
19:00
Pinneberg
19:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Fri 25 May
19:00
Rugenbergen
19:00
Hamburg SV III
Fri 25 May
19:00
TSV Sasel
19:00
Süderelbe
Fri 25 May
19:00
Türkiye
19:00
Tus Osdorf
Fri 25 May
19:00
Vorwärts-Wacker
19:00
Condor Hamburg
Apertura Paraguay »
NB II »
Fri 25 May
20:00
MTK Budapest
20:00
Várda SE
Division 1 Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Torns
19:00
Eskilsminne
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Liga III Group 4 »
Ykkonen »
Fri 25 May
17:30
Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
AC Kajaani
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
First Vienna
Fri 25 May
19:30
Austria Wien II
19:30
Horn
Fri 25 May
19:00
Neusiedl
19:00
Karabakh Wien
Fri 25 May
19:30
Amstetten
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Fri 25 May
19:30
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Admira Wacker II
Fri 25 May
19:30
Wiener SK
19:30
Schwechat
Fri 25 May
18:00
St. Pölten II
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
NPSL - USA »
Super League Malaysia »
Fri 25 May
16:00
Pahang
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
FBK Karlstad
19:00
Karlstad BK
Fri 25 May
19:00
Torslanda IK
19:00
Hisingsbacka
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Umeå
19:00
Täfteå
Fri 25 May
19:00
Gottne
19:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Hittarps
19:00
Halmia
PDL USA »
ISL »
Fri 25 May
15:30
Persija
15:30
Persipura
Fri 25 May
15:30
Madura United
15:30
Persebaya
First Division »
Fri 25 May
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 25 May
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
UC Dublin
Fri 25 May
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Shelbourne
Fri 25 May
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
Fri 25 May
21:00
Wexford Youths
21:00
Finn Harps
NB III Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
18:00
Pápai Perutz
18:00
Videoton II
NB III Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
17:00
Paksi SE II
17:00
Dunaújváros
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook