noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1. HNL
Fri 05 Jun
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Sat 06 Jun
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 07 Jun
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
18:55
Rijeka Rijeka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
21:05
Osijek Osijek
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 65
2 Rijeka RIJ 47
3 Lokomotiva LOK 46
4 Hajduk Split HAJ 45
5 Osijek OSI 42
 
6 HNK Gorica HNK 35
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 26
8 Istra 1961 IST 19
9 Inter Zapresic INT 17
10 NK Varazdin NKV 17
2. HNL
Fri 06 Mar
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
1-1
Solin Solin
Sat 07 Mar
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
1-2
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
0-0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
Kustosija Kustosija
2-2
Osijek II Osijek II
Sun 08 Mar
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
1-2
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
2-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci
1-0
Rudes Rudes
Team / Points
1 HNK Sibenik HNK 41
2 Croacia Zmijavci ZMI 33
3 Orijent Rijeka ORI 33
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 29
5 Rudes RUD 29
6 Hajduk Split II HAJ 27
7 Osijek II NKO 26
8 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 26
 
9 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 26
10 NK Dugopolje NKD 25
11 Međimurje Čakovec MEI 23
12 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 23
13 Kustosija KUS 23
14 Bijelo Brdo BIJ 22
15 Solin SOL 19
16 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 13
Group 1
Sat 07 Mar
Jarun Jarun
0-1
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb
2-2
Trnje Trnje
Zagorec Zagorec
2-1
Bistra Donja Bistra Donja
Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb
2-1
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb
Vrbovec Vrbovec
0-2
Ponikve Ponikve
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-1
NK Gaj Mace NK Gaj Mace
Lučko Lučko
1-0
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
Sun 08 Mar
Vinogradar Vinogradar
2-0
NK Hask NK Hask
Team / Points
1 Vinogradar VIN 40
2 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 33
3 Mladost Petrinja NMP 33
4 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 28
5 Zagorec ZAG 27
6 Jarun NKJ 23
7 Ponikve PON 23
8 Lučko LUK 23
 
9 NK Gaj Mace NGM 22
10 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 20
11 Vrbovec VRB 18
12 Bistra Donja SBD 18
13 Špansko Zagreb SPA 17
14 Trnje TRN 16
15 Dugo Selo DUG 16
16 NK Hask HAS 15
Group 4
Sat 07 Mar
Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd
0-0
Zadar Zadar
GOŠK Dubrovnik GOŠK Dubrovnik
2-0
Neretvanac Opuzen Neretvanac Opuzen
RNK Split RNK Split
2-1
Zagora Zagora
Neretva Metkovic Neretva Metkovic
2-0
Urania Baška Voda Urania Baška Voda
Junak Junak
1-1
Vodice Vodice
Sun 08 Mar
Kamen Ivanbegovina Kamen Ivanbegovina
2-0
Hrvace Hrvace
Zmaj Blato Zmaj Blato
0-1
Jadran LP Jadran LP
Sloga Mravince Sloga Mravince
1-0
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis
Team / Points
1 Junak JUN 35
2 RNK Split SPL 33
3 Jadran LP JAD 29
4 Hrvace HRV 29
5 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOS 29
6 Zadar ZAD 27
7 Urania Baška Voda UBV 27
8 Sloga Mravince SMR 27
 
9 Kamen Ivanbegovina KAM 26
10 Zagora ZAG 23
11 Uskok Klis USK 23
12 Neretvanac Opuzen NER 22
13 Primorac Biograd PRB 21
14 Vodice VOD 19
15 Zmaj Blato ZMA 18
16 Neretva Metkovic NER 11
Group 5
Sat 07 Mar
NK Crikvenica NK Crikvenica
3-0
Novigrad Novigrad
NK Pazinka Pazin NK Pazinka Pazin
1-0
Opatija Opatija
NK Krk NK Krk
1-5
NK Grobničan NK Grobničan
Vinodol Novi Vinodol Novi
0-2
NK Rovinj NK Rovinj
Jadran Poreč Jadran Poreč
2-1
Rudar Labin Rudar Labin
Uljanik Uljanik
0-0
Nehaj Nehaj
Team / Points
1 Opatija OPA 34
2 NK Grobničan NKG 30
3 Rudar Labin NKR 29
4 NK Crikvenica NKC 27
5 Jadran Poreč JAP 24
6 NK Krk KRK 24
 
7 NK Pazinka Pazin PAZ 17
8 Vinodol Novi VNV 17
9 NK Rovinj ROV 17
10 Novigrad NOV 16
11 Uljanik ULJ 15
12 Nehaj NEH 15
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Thu 28 May
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 28 May
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 28 May
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 May
01:30 finished
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
U Universitarios
1 - 2
CS Herediano INFO
fo - ISO Country Code Faroe Islands League »
Thu 28 May
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 May
18:00 Playing 20'
HB Tórshavn
1 - 0
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 May
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
tm - ISO Country Code Turkmenistan League »
Thu 28 May
14:15 finished
Şagadam
1 - 2
Ahal FT INFO
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Thu 28 May
18:00 Playing 21'
Ústí nad Labem
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
sy - ISO Country Code Syrian Premier League »
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Al Fotuwa
1 - 4
Wathbah INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Half-Time
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Horn
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 28 May
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 28 May
19:30 Postponed
Países Bajos
19:30
Greece
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Postponed
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 28 May
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 28 May
17:30 Postponed
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 3 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Thu 28 May
11:30 Postponed
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook