noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
0

All leagues and competitions in Comoros

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 Jan
Watford Watford
0-0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal Arsenal
1-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Southampton Southampton
2-3
Wolves Wolves
Norwich City Norwich City
1-0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
West Ham West Ham
1-1
Everton Everton
Man. City Man. City
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Newcastle Newcastle
1-0
Chelsea Chelsea
Sun 19 Jan
Burnley Burnley
2-1
Leicester Leicester
Liverpool Liverpool
2-0
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 64
2 Man. City MAC 48
3 Leicester LEI 45
4 Chelsea CHL 39
5 Man. Utd MUD 34
6 Wolves WOL 34
7 Sheffield United SHE 33
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
9 Crystal Palace CRY 30
10 Arsenal ARS 29
 
11 Everton EVE 29
12 Newcastle NEW 29
13 Southampton SOU 28
14 Burnley BUR 27
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 25
16 West Ham WHU 23
17 Watford WAT 23
18 Aston Villa ASV 22
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 20
20 Norwich City NOR 17
La Liga
Fri 17 Jan
Leganés Leganés
0-3
Getafe Getafe
Sat 18 Jan
Levante Levante
0-1
Alavés Alavés
Real Madrid Real Madrid
2-1
Sevilla Sevilla
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Eibar Eibar
2-0
Atlético Atlético
Sun 19 Jan
Mallorca Mallorca
4-1
Valencia Valencia
Real Betis Real Betis
3-0
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Villarreal Villarreal
1-2
Espanyol Espanyol
Athletic Athletic
1-1
Celta Celta
Barcelona Barcelona
1-0
Granada Granada
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 43
2 Real Madrid RMA 43
3 Atlético ATM 35
4 Sevilla SEV 35
5 Getafe GET 33
6 R. Sociedad RSO 31
7 Valencia VCF 31
8 Athletic ATH 30
9 Villarreal VIL 28
10 Granada GRA 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Levante LEV 26
13 Osasuna OSA 25
14 Alavés ALA 23
15 Real Valladolid VAD 22
16 Eibar EIB 22
17 Mallorca MLL 18
18 Celta CEL 16
19 Leganés LEG 14
20 Espanyol ESP 14
Serie A
Sat 18 Jan
Lazio Lazio
5-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Sassuolo Sassuolo
2-1
Torino Torino
Napoli Napoli
0-2
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Sun 19 Jan
Milan Milan
3-2
Udinese Udinese
Brescia Brescia
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari
Bologna Bologna
1-1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Lecce Lecce
1-1
Inter Inter
Genoa Genoa
1-3
Roma Roma
Juventus Juventus
2-1
Parma Parma
Mon 20 Jan
Atalanta Atalanta
1-2
SPAL SPAL
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 51
2 Inter INT 47
3 Lazio LAZ 45
4 Roma ROM 38
5 Atalanta ATL 35
6 Cagliari CAG 30
7 Parma PAR 28
8 Milan ACM 28
9 Torino TOR 27
10 Hellas Verona HLL 26
 
11 Napoli NAP 24
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Fiorentina FIO 24
14 Udinese UDI 24
15 Sassuolo SAS 22
16 Sampdoria SAM 19
17 Lecce LEC 16
18 SPAL POL 15
19 Brescia BRE 15
20 Genoa GEN 14
Bundesliga
Fri 17 Jan
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
2-0
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Sat 18 Jan
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
3-5
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
0-1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Köln Köln
3-1
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
1-2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
1-2
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Sun 19 Jan
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Paderborn Paderborn
1-4
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Team / Points
1 RB Leipzig RBL 40
2 Bayern München BYM 36
3 B. Monchengladbach MON 35
4 B. Dortmund BVB 33
5 Schalke 04 S04 33
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
7 SC Freiburg SCF 29
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Wolfsburg WOL 24
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 23
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 21
12 Union Berlin FCU 20
13 Köln KOL 20
14 Hertha BSC HER 19
15 Mainz 05 M05 18
16 Werder Bremen BRE 17
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 15
18 Paderborn PAD 12
Ligue 1
Fri 24 Jan
Nice Nice
20:45
Rennes Rennes
Sat 25 Jan
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:30
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Monaco Monaco
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Montpellier Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
20:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Metz Metz
Sun 26 Jan
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Lille Lille
21:00
PSG PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 49
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 41
3 Rennes REN 36
4 Nantes NAN 32
5 Lille LIL 31
6 Montpellier MPL 30
7 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 29
8 Stade de Reims REI 29
9 Monaco MON 29
10 Angers SCO ANG 29
 
11 Nice NIC 28
12 Strasbourg STR 27
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
14 Stade Brestois BRE 25
15 Saint-Étienne ASS 25
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
17 Metz MET 20
18 Amiens SC AMI 18
19 Nîmes NÎM 15
20 Toulouse TFC 12
Liga MX Clausura
Fri 17 Jan
FC Juárez FC Juárez
4-4
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Sat 18 Jan
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
2-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Puebla Puebla
Sun 19 Jan
Monterrey Monterrey
2-2
Morelia Morelia
Pachuca Pachuca
0-0
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
América América
1-0
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Toluca Toluca
2-3
Necaxa Necaxa
Querétaro Querétaro
3-0
Tijuana Tijuana
Mon 20 Jan
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3-2
León León
Team / Points
1 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 4
3 Atl. San Luis AUR 4
4 León LEO 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Necaxa NEC 3
7 América AME 3
8 Puebla PUE 3
9 Santos Laguna SAN 3
 
10 Toluca TOL 3
11 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
12 Tijuana TIJ 3
13 Monterrey MON 1
14 Morelia MOR 1
15 Pachuca PAC 1
16 Tigres UANL UAN 1
17 FC Juárez JUA 1
18 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
Eredivisie
Fri 17 Jan
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3-3
Utrecht Utrecht
Sat 18 Jan
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-3
Vitesse Vitesse
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
Groningen Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
3-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-3
Willem II Willem II
Sun 19 Jan
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
1-1
PSV PSV
Ajax Ajax
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen Emmen
1-0
Heracles Heracles
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 47
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 41
3 Willem II WIL 36
4 PSV PSV 35
5 Feyenoord FEY 34
6 Vitesse VIT 33
7 Utrecht UTR 30
8 Heerenveen SCH 28
9 Heracles HER 26
 
10 Groningen GRO 26
11 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 23
12 Emmen FCE 21
13 Twente 1965 TWE 20
14 Fortuna Sittard FOR 19
15 PEC Zwolle ZWO 17
16 ADO Den Haag ADO 16
17 VVV Venlo VVV 16
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 11
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 23 Nov
Puebla Puebla
3-0
Necaxa Necaxa
Tijuana Tijuana
1-2
León León
Sun 24 Nov
Querétaro Querétaro
3-1
Morelia Morelia
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
3-1
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Monterrey Monterrey
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Pachuca Pachuca
2-0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
3-1
Veracruz Veracruz
Toluca Toluca
2-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Mon 25 Nov
FC Juárez FC Juárez
1-2
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Team / Points
1 Santos Laguna SAN 37
2 León LEO 33
3 Tigres UANL UAN 32
4 Querétaro QRO 31
5 Necaxa NEC 31
6 América AME 31
7 Morelia MOR 27
8 Monterrey MON 27
9 Pachuca PAC 25
10 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 25
 
11 Tijuana TIJ 24
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 23
13 Pumas UNAM PUM 23
14 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 21
15 Atl. San Luis AUR 20
16 FC Juárez JUA 18
17 Toluca TOL 17
18 Puebla PUE 17
19 Veracruz VER 8
Brazilian Serie A
Sun 08 Dec
Internacional Internacional
2-1
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Goiás EC Goiás EC
3-2
Grêmio Grêmio
Avaí Avaí
0-0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
Botafogo Botafogo
1-1
Ceará Ceará
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-1
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Santos FC Santos FC
4-0
Flamengo Flamengo
Corinthians Corinthians
1-2
Fluminense Fluminense
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
2-1
Bahía Bahía
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
0-2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
CSA CSA
1-2
São Paulo São Paulo
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 90
2 Santos FC SAN 74
3 Palmeiras PAL 74
4 Grêmio GRE 65
5 Athletico Paranaense ATP 64
6 São Paulo SAO 63
7 Internacional SCI 57
8 Corinthians COR 56
9 Fortaleza EC FOR 53
10 Goiás EC GOI 52
 
11 Bahía BAH 49
12 Vasco da Gama VAS 49
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 48
14 Fluminense FLU 46
15 Botafogo BOT 43
16 Ceará CEA 39
17 Cruzeiro CRZ 36
18 CSA CSA 32
19 Chapecoense CHA 32
20 Avaí AVA 20
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mon 20 Jan
20:45 Playing 87'
Atalanta
1 - 2
SPAL
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Mon 20 Jan
20:55 Playing 76'
St-Pryvé
0 - 3
Monaco
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 20 Jan
01:45 finished
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
León INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mon 20 Jan
21:00 Playing 69'
West Bromwich Alb.
0 - 1
Stoke City
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 20 Jan
18:00 finished
Rizespor
2 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Mon 20 Jan
00:00 finished
Defensores
0 - 0
Douglas Haig INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Mon 20 Jan
18:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 1
Meinerzhagen INFO
Mon 20 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Ferencvárosi
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Mon 20 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
5 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Mon 20 Jan
15:00 finished
Vardar Skopje
1 - 3
Hajduk Split INFO
Mon 20 Jan
16:30 finished
FCSB
3 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Mon 20 Jan
15:00 finished
Botosani
3 - 1
Akhmat Grozny INFO
Mon 20 Jan
15:00 finished
Sandhausen
2 - 1
At. Sanluqueño INFO
Mon 20 Jan
14:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Greuther Fürth INFO
Mon 20 Jan
17:30 Postponed
Ferencvárosi
17:30
CFR Cluj
Mon 20 Jan
14:30 finished
Academica Clinceni
0 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Mon 20 Jan
15:30 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 1
Osijek INFO
Mon 20 Jan
00:10 finished
Millonarios
1 - 2
América de Cali INFO
Mon 20 Jan
00:00 finished
Curicó Unido
0 - 0
Cerro CA INFO
Mon 20 Jan
06:30 finished
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Mon 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Istra 1961
1 - 0
Žarkovo INFO
Mon 20 Jan
12:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 4
Hermannstadt INFO
Mon 20 Jan
14:00 finished
Kuala Lumpur
2 - 2
Hougang United INFO
Mon 20 Jan
14:30 finished
Gorica
1 - 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mon 20 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 1
FK Neftchi INFO
Mon 20 Jan
15:00 finished
Illichivets
1 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk INFO
Mon 20 Jan
19:30 finished
Brinkumer SV
3 - 3
TB Uphusen INFO
Mon 20 Jan
11:00 finished
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Sevilla C INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Mon 20 Jan
01:00 finished
El Salvador
0 - 1
Iceland INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Mon 20 Jan
21:00 Playing 71'
Nuova Cosenza
0 - 1
Crotone
n2 - ISO Country Code Torneo Preolímpico Sudamericano Group 2 »
Mon 20 Jan
00:00 finished
Uruguay Sub 23
1 - 0
Paraguay Sub 23 INFO
Mon 20 Jan
02:30 finished
Brasil Sub 23
1 - 0
Perú Sub 23 INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Mon 20 Jan
20:00 finished
Jong Utrecht
2 - 1
Roda JC INFO
Mon 20 Jan
20:00 finished
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Dordrecht INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 2 »
Mon 20 Jan
20:45 Playing 85'
Piacenza
1 - 2
Triestina
cl - ISO Country Code Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 20 Jan
00:00 finished
D. Copiapo
2 - 3
Deportes Temuco INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Super League 2 »
Mon 20 Jan
15:30 finished
PAS Giannina
0 - 1
Levadiakos INFO
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Mon 20 Jan
17:00 finished
Balikesirspor
1 - 6
Adana Demirspor INFO
pt - ISO Country Code CN Seniores Group 2 »
Mon 20 Jan
19:45 finished
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Canelas 2010 INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Campeonato de Clubes Árabes »
Mon 20 Jan
15:30 finished
Al Shorta
0 - 1
Al Shabab INFO
il - ISO Country Code Ligat Ha'al »
Mon 20 Jan
19:00 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa INFO
Mon 20 Jan
19:15 finished
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 1
Maccabi Netanya FC INFO
Mon 20 Jan
18:00 finished
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Mon 20 Jan
01:00 finished
San Carlos
3 - 2
Pérez Zeledón INFO
sa - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Mon 20 Jan
16:10 finished
Al Faisaly
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
Mon 20 Jan
19:00 finished
Olympic Safi
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 1 »
cy - ISO Country Code 1 Division »
Mon 20 Jan
18:00 Postponed
Paphos
18:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
kw - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 20 Jan
14:30 finished
Kazma SC
0 - 2
Al Kuwait INFO
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 20 Jan
00:15 finished
Olimpia
2 - 1
General Díaz INFO
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 20 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Zamalek
18:30
Al-Masry
Mon 20 Jan
13:30 finished
Aswan FC
1 - 3
Wadi Degla INFO
Mon 20 Jan
16:00 finished
Talaea El-Gaish
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary INFO
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Mon 20 Jan
16:00 finished
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
MC Oran INFO
Mon 20 Jan
17:00 finished
Chlef
0 - 0
USM Alger INFO
cw - ISO Country Code Curaçao Sekshon Pagá »
ng - ISO Country Code NPFL »
Mon 20 Jan
16:00 finished
Jigawa Golden Sta.
1 - 1
Rivers United INFO
Mon 20 Jan
16:00 finished
Nasarawa United
1 - 2
Warri Wolves FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Mon 20 Jan
02:00 finished
Boca Juniors
3 - 1
Athletico Paranaense INFO
il - ISO Country Code Israel Second Division »
Mon 20 Jan
18:00 finished
Hapoel Afula
2 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon INFO
Mon 20 Jan
18:00 finished
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Kafr Qasim INFO
Mon 20 Jan
18:00 finished
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Acre INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook