noscript image
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Corea del Sur
2 - 0
China INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Kirguizistán
3 - 1
Philippines INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Irán
0 - 0
Iraq INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Vietnam
2 - 0
Yemen INFO
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Wed 16 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Athletic
Wed 16 Jan
19:30 Playing 42'
Atlético
1 - 1
Girona
it - ISO Country Code Super Cup Italy »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 83'
Juventus
1 - 0
Milan
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 54'
Monaco
1 - 1
Nice
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 54'
Nîmes
0 - 0
Nantes
Wed 16 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 57'
Toulouse
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 57'
Guingamp
1 - 0
Rennes
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Wed 16 Jan
19:15 Playing 45'
Grenoble
0 - 0
Strasbourg
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Derby County
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:06 finished
Tijuana
1 - 1
Atlante FC INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
FC Juárez
3 - 0
Tampico Madero INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
América INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Wed 16 Jan
21:45
Feirense
21:45
Sporting CP
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Teplice
6 - 1
MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
SFC Opava
3 - 1
Prostějov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Skalica
1 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Wed 16 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
3 - 1
Millonarios INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
AC Horsens
3 - 1
Fredericia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Sion
3 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha
5 - 0
Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Platense
0 - 1
Colo Colo INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 0
CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 61'
SC Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Hartberg
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Politehnica Iasi
0 - 3
Korona Kielce INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Wisla Kraków
3 - 2
Wisła Sandomierz INFO
Wed 16 Jan
09:00 finished
Dunărea
0 - 0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mallorca
1 - 0
Köln INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Taksony
0 - 1
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 3
Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Union
2 - 2
Berliner AK 07 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Györi ETO
2 - 0
Cegledi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Senica
2 - 2
Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce
5 - 2
Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Olhanense
1 - 1
Servette INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Portimonense
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Maribor
0 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03
6 - 1
International Leipzig INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 finished
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30
Optik Rathenow
18:30
Brandenburger
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 56'
Fortuna Köln
0 - 2
Bonner SC
Wed 16 Jan
19:30 Playing 37'
STV Horst Emscher
0 - 1
Ennepetal
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
St. Mary's Cork
20:30
Cork City
Wed 16 Jan
01:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
La Guaira INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
5 - 2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Renova
1 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Sered
1 - 1
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Vejle BK
1 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
HNK Gorica
5 - 1
Krsko Posavje INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Bochum
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
3 - 0
Beijing Renhe INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Anagennisi
0 - 8
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 finished
Lac-Inter
1 - 2
Favoritner AC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
ar - ISO Country Code Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Wed 16 Jan
02:10 finished
River Plate
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
İstanbul
1 - 0
Hatayspor INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 84'
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Bodrumspor INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viterbese
1 - 1
Reggina INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga »
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Benfica II
4 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
za - ISO Country Code South African First Division »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 86'
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 86'
AmaZulu
1 - 3
Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 86'
Cape Town City FC
4 - 0
Free State Stars
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Aglianese
14:30
Sporting Trestina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Sangimignanosport
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Tuttocuoio
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Gavorrano
14:30
Sinalunghese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
14:30
Seravezza
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Massese
14:30
Cannara
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Ponsacco
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Real Forte Querce.
14:30
Prato
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Viareggio
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 6 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Castelfidardo
14:30
Avezzano
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Città Campobasso
2 - 0
Santarcangelo INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Isernia
14:30
Recanatese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Montegiorgio
1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Pineto
1 - 2
Forli INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Cesena
2 - 1
Matelica Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Real Giulianova
0 - 1
Sammaurese INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
San Nicolò
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Savignanese
1 - 0
Jesina INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Vastese
14:30
Sangiustese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Aprilia
2 - 3
Trastevere INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Flaminia
0 - 0
Latina INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Cassino
0 - 1
Città di Anagni INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook