Torneo Transición Primera B Chile
Sun 27 May
Puerto Montt
00:01
Unión San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
01:00
CD Melipilla
Magallanes
18:00
San Marcos Arica
Deportes Valdivia
18:00
Santiago Morning
Cobresal
21:30
Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa
22:00
Barnechea
D. Copiapo
22:00
Ñublense
Mon 28 May
Rangers Talca
02:00
La Serena
Team / Points
1 Cobresal CSL 26
2 Santiago Morning SAN 24
3 Barnechea BAR 20
4 Ñublense NUB 19
5 Rangers Talca CSD 19
6 Coquimbo Unido COQ 19
7 La Serena DLS 19
8 Deportes Valdivia VAL 18
 
9 Cobreloa COB 18
10 D. Copiapo DCO 16
11 Unión San Felipe USF 16
12 CD Melipilla CDM 15
13 Puerto Montt PUE 14
14 San Marcos Arica SAN 14
15 Magallanes MAG 13
16 Santiago Wanderers SWA 11
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile
Sat 26 May
San Antonio Unido
21:30
Independiente
Sun 27 May
CDSC Iberia
01:00
Deportes Vallenar
General Velásquez
21:30
Deportes Santa Cr.
Recoleta
22:00
Colchagua
Fernández Vial
22:30
Malleco Unido
Team / Points
1 CDSC Iberia IBE 12
2 Colchagua CHG 9
3 San Antonio Unido SAU 8
4 Recoleta DER 6
5 Deportes Vallenar VAL 4
 
6 Deportes Santa Cruz DSC 4
7 Independiente Cauquenes CAU 3
8 General Velásquez GVE 3
9 Fernández Vial FVC 2
10 Malleco Unido MAL 0
Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Cerro Porteño
3 - 2
Monagas INFO
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
River Plate
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
CS Emelec
0 - 3
Santa Fe INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Bahía
4 - 0
Blooming INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 1
América Mineiro INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 24 May
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Thu 24 May
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Elfsborg
Serie B Playout »
Thu 24 May
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Ascoli
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Us Open Cup »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
1 - 3
Cincinnati INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Richmond Kickers
3 - 2
Penn FC INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Elm City Express INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Louisville City
1 - 0
Saint Louis INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
0 - 2
Miami United INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
NTX Rayados
3 - 2
Wichita INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
Nashville SC
3 - 1
Mississippi Brilla INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
San Antonio
(5)1-1(3)
Colorado Springs Switchback INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Sporting Arizona
1 - 2
Fresno FC INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Golden State Force
2 - 1
Las Vegas Lights INFO
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Peñarol
3 - 0
Boston River INFO
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Xelajú
1 - 1
Guastatoya INFO
Superettan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Norrby
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 24 May
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Gefle
Regionalliga »
Liga Danesa - Play Offs Ascenso »
Thu 24 May
20:15
Silkeborg IF
20:15
Esbjerg
Thu 24 May
18:00
Vendsyssel
18:00
Lyngby BK
2. Division Group 2 »
2. Division Group 5 »
A Lyga »
Thu 24 May
17:00
FK Palanga
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Oberliga Group 7 »
Oberliga Group 10 »
Thu 24 May
19:30 Postponed
Ennepetal
19:30
Brünninghausen
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II INFO
3. Lig »
Thu 24 May
15:00
Düzcespor
15:00
Bayrampasaspor
Ykkonen »
Thu 24 May
17:30
Haka Valkeakoski
17:30
KPV
NPSL - USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Aris
00:00
Dakota Fusion
Thu 24 May
00:00
Minnesota
00:00
VSLT
Thu 24 May
00:30
Electric City Sho.
00:30
Hershey
Thu 24 May
01:00
Med City
01:00
Duluth
Thu 24 May
01:30
Chattanooga
01:30
Asheville City
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
19:30
Valbo
19:30
Bollnas
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Härnösand
19:00
IFK Timra
Division 2 Sweden Group 6 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Nosaby
19:00
Sölvesborg
PDL USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Miami City
00:00
SIMA Águilas
Thu 24 May
00:30
Great Barrington
00:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
Thu 24 May
01:00 Postponed
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina II
1 - 1
Myrtle Beach Mutiny INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Tobacco Road
1 - 2
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Weston
0 - 3
The Villages INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Michigan Bucks
1 - 2
Dayton Dutch Lions INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
Western Mass Pion.
1 - 1
Boston INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
West Virginia Cha.
3 - 3
Tri-Cities INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00
Mississippi Brilla
02:00
Birmingham Hammers
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Seahorses
1 - 2
Ventura County Fusion INFO
ISL »
Thu 24 May
15:30
Barito Putera
15:30
Persela
Copa do Nordeste »
Thu 24 May
00:00 finished
Ceará
0 - 0
CRB INFO
Esiliiga »
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook