noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

All leagues and competitions in Cayman Islands

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Bundesliga
Tue 26 May
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-1
Bayern München Bayern München
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-3
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-0
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Wed 27 May
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
2-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
0-0
Paderborn Paderborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
2-1
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3-1
Köln Köln
Union Berlin Union Berlin
1-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 64
2 B. Dortmund BVB 57
3 RB Leipzig RBL 55
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 53
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 53
6 Wolfsburg WOL 42
7 Hoffenheim HOF 39
8 SC Freiburg SCF 38
9 Schalke 04 S04 37
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 35
11 Köln KOL 34
12 FC Augsburg AUG 31
13 Union Berlin FCU 31
14 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 29
15 Mainz 05 M05 28
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 27
17 Werder Bremen BRE 22
18 Paderborn PAD 19
2. Liga
Tue 26 May
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
1-3
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
0-2
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2-2
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wed 27 May
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
0-0
Heidenheim Heidenheim
Thu 28 May
Stuttgart Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Mon 15 Jun
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Team / Points
1 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 53
2 Hamburger SV HSV 46
3 Stuttgart STU 45
4 Heidenheim HEI 45
5 Darmstadt 98 DAR 42
6 Holstein Kiel HOL 38
7 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 38
8 Greuther Fürth SGF 37
9 Hannover 96 HAN 36
 
10 VfL Bochum RTV 35
11 Jahn Regensburg SSV 35
12 FC St. Pauli STP 34
13 VfL Osnabrück OSN 33
14 Sandhausen SVS 33
15 Nürnberg FCN 31
16 Karlsruher SC KSC 29
17 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 28
18 Dynamo Dresden SGD 24
Danish Superliga
Fri 29 May
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
19:00
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Sun 31 May
Esbjerg Esbjerg
18:00
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Mon 01 Jun
Randers Randers
14:00
Hobro Hobro
Midtjylland Midtjylland
16:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
18:00
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
20:00
Odense BK Odense BK
Tue 02 Jun
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
19:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 62
2 Kobenhavn FCK 50
3 AGF Aarhus AGF 40
4 Brøndby IF BIF 39
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 38
6 Aalborg BK JIM 37
7 Randers RAN 34
 
8 Lyngby BK LYN 31
9 Odense BK ODE 30
10 AC Horsens HOR 28
11 SonderjyskE SON 26
12 Hobro HOB 19
13 Esbjerg ESB 17
14 Silkeborg IF SIF 15
Torneo de Verano
Wed 27 May
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés
4-2
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
AD Grecia AD Grecia
3-1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Thu 28 May
San Carlos San Carlos
3-0
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
1-0
Limón Limón
U Universitarios U Universitarios
1-2
CS Herediano CS Herediano
Guadalupe Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Team / Points
1 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 42
2 LD Alajuelense LDA 35
3 CS Herediano CSH 30
4 CS Cartaginés CSC 28
5 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 26
6 Guadalupe GUA 25
 
7 San Carlos SAN 23
8 AD Grecia GRE 22
9 Santos de Guápiles SAN 17
10 Pérez Zeledón PER 16
11 Limón LFC 15
12 U Universitarios UNI 13
K-League Classic
Fri 29 May
Daegu FC Daegu FC
12:30
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
Sat 30 May
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
09:30
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Daewoo Royals Daewoo Royals
12:00
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Sun 31 May
Seoul Seoul
09:30
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
Incheon United Incheon United
12:00
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Team / Points
1 Jeonbuk Motors JEO 9
2 Ulsan Hyundai ULS 7
3 Seoul FCS 6
4 Sangju Sangmu SAN 6
5 Seongnam FC SEO 5
6 Pohang Steelers POH 4
 
7 Gangwon FC GAN 4
8 Suwon Bluewings SUW 3
9 Incheon United INC 2
10 Daegu FC DAE 2
11 Daewoo Royals BUS 1
12 Gwangju FC GWA 0
Czech First Division
Tue 26 May
Slovácko Slovácko
0-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec Jablonec
1-0
Zlin Zlin
Pribram Pribram
0-0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0-1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Wed 27 May
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4-0
Teplice Teplice
SFC Opava SFC Opava
0-0
Karviná Karviná
České Budějovice České
0-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Team / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 61
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 53
3 Jablonec JAB 43
4 Slovan Liberec SLI 39
5 Baník Ostrava BAN 39
6 Slovácko SLO 38
7 Mladá Boleslav MBO 37
8 České Budějovice ESK 36
 
9 Sparta Praha SPA 35
10 Sigma Olomouc SIG 33
11 Bohemians 1905 BOH 30
12 Teplice TEP 27
13 Karviná KAR 24
14 Zlin ZLI 22
15 SFC Opava OPA 18
16 Pribram PRI 15
Premier League
Fri 29 May
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Smolevichy Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
19:00
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Sat 30 May
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
16:00
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Sun 31 May
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
17:00
Isloch Isloch
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
19:00
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Mon 01 Jun
Minsk Minsk
17:00
Slutsk Slutsk
Team / Points
1 BATE Borisov BAT 22
2 Energetik-BGU ZOR 21
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHA 18
4 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 18
5 Slutsk FKS 17
6 Isloch ISL 15
7 Rukh Brest FRB 14
8 Dinamo Brest DIN 13
 
9 Dinamo Minsk DNM 13
10 Vitebsk VIT 13
11 Slavia Mozyr SLA 12
12 FK Gorodeya FKG 12
13 Neman Grodno NEM 11
14 Minsk MIN 10
15 Smolevichy SMO 4
16 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 3
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Thu 28 May
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 28 May
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 28 May
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 May
01:30 finished
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
U Universitarios
1 - 2
CS Herediano INFO
fo - ISO Country Code Faroe Islands League »
Thu 28 May
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 May
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 May
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
tm - ISO Country Code Turkmenistan League »
Thu 28 May
14:15 finished
Şagadam
1 - 2
Ahal FT INFO
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
Thu 28 May
12:00 finished
Gorodeya Reservas
0 - 1
Neman Grodno Reservas INFO
Thu 28 May
16:00 Playing 64'
Torpedo Zhodino R.
1 - 0
Smolevichy Reservas
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
sy - ISO Country Code Syrian Premier League »
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Al Fotuwa
1 - 4
Wathbah INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Playing 17'
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Horn
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 28 May
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 28 May
19:30 Postponed
Países Bajos
19:30
Greece
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Postponed
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 28 May
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 28 May
17:30 Postponed
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 3 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Thu 28 May
11:30 Postponed
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook