noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Cayman Islands

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 20 Oct
Chelsea Chelsea
2-2
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
0-2
Watford Watford
Cardiff City Cardiff City
4-2
Fulham Fulham
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0-0
Southampton Southampton
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
West Ham West Ham
0-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Burnley Burnley
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
0-1
Liverpool Liverpool
Sun 21 Oct
Everton Everton
17:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Mon 22 Oct
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00
Leicester Leicester
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 23
2 Liverpool LIV 23
3 Chelsea CHL 21
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 21
5 Arsenal ARS 18
6 AFC Bournemouth BOU 17
7 Watford WAT 16
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 15
9 Man. Utd MUD 14
10 Leicester LEI 12
 
11 Everton EVE 12
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 11
13 Burnley BUR 8
14 Crystal Palace CPF 7
15 West Ham WHU 7
16 Southampton SOU 6
17 Cardiff City CAR 5
18 Fulham FUL 5
19 Huddersfield Town HUR 3
20 Newcastle NEW 2
La Liga
Fri 19 Oct
Celta Celta
0-1
Alavés Alavés
Sat 20 Oct
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1-2
Levante Levante
Valencia Valencia
1-1
Leganés Leganés
Villarreal Villarreal
1-1
Atlético Atlético
Barcelona Barcelona
20:45
Sevilla Sevilla
Sun 21 Oct
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12:00
Getafe Getafe
Eibar Eibar
16:15
Athletic Athletic
Huesca Huesca
18:30
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Betis Real Betis
20:45
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Mon 22 Oct
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
21:00
Girona Girona
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 17
2 Sevilla SEV 16
3 Atlético ATM 16
4 Barcelona FCB 15
5 Real Madrid RMA 14
6 Espanyol ESP 14
7 Levante LEV 13
8 Real Valladolid VAD 12
9 Real Betis BET 12
10 R. Sociedad RSO 11
 
11 Valencia VCF 10
12 Celta CEL 10
13 Eibar EIB 10
14 Getafe GET 9
15 Girona GIR 9
16 Villarreal VIL 9
17 Leganés LEG 8
18 Athletic ATH 7
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 5
20 Huesca HUE 5
Serie A
Sat 20 Oct
Roma Roma
0-2
SPAL SPAL
Juventus Juventus
1-1
Genoa Genoa
Udinese Udinese
20:30
Napoli Napoli
Sun 21 Oct
Frosinone Frosinone
12:30
Empoli Empoli
Parma Parma
15:00
Lazio Lazio
Chievo Chievo
15:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Bologna Bologna
15:00
Torino Torino
Fiorentina Fiorentina
18:00
Cagliari Cagliari
Inter Inter
20:30
Milan Milan
Mon 22 Oct
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 25
2 Napoli NAP 18
3 Inter INT 16
4 Lazio LAZ 15
5 Sampdoria SAM 14
6 Roma ROM 14
7 Genoa GEN 13
8 Fiorentina FIO 13
9 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 13
10 Parma PAR 13
 
11 Milan ACM 12
12 Torino TOR 12
13 SPAL POL 12
14 Cagliari CAG 9
15 Udinese UDI 8
16 Bologna BOL 7
17 Atalanta ATL 6
18 Empoli EMP 5
19 Frosinone FRO 1
20 Chievo CHI 0
Bundesliga
Fri 19 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
7-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sat 20 Oct
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
0-0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
2-2
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-3
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Stuttgart Stuttgart
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-3
Bayern München Bayern München
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
0-1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Sun 21 Oct
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 20
2 Werder Bremen BRE 17
3 Bayern München BYM 16
4 RB Leipzig RBL 15
5 B. Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Hertha BSC HER 14
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 Hoffenheim HOF 10
9 FC Augsburg AUG 9
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 9
11 Wolfsburg WOL 9
12 SC Freiburg SCF 8
13 B. Leverkusen LEV 8
14 Nürnberg FCN 8
15 Schalke 04 S04 6
16 Hannover 96 HAN 6
17 Stuttgart STU 5
18 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 5
Ligue 1
Fri 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Nîmes Nîmes
Sat 20 Oct
PSG PSG
5-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Caen Caen
20:00
Guingamp Guingamp
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Strasbourg Strasbourg
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille Lille
Sun 21 Oct
Montpellier Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes Rennes
Nice Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 30
2 Lille LIL 19
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 16
5 Montpellier MPL 16
6 Saint Etienne ASS 15
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 14
8 Toulouse TFC 13
9 Strasbourg STR 12
10 Angers SCO ANG 11
 
11 Rennes REN 11
12 Nice NIC 11
13 Caen CAE 10
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 10
15 Nîmes NÎM 10
16 Stade de Reims REI 10
17 Amiens SC AMI 10
18 Monaco MON 6
19 Nantes NAN 6
20 Guingamp GUI 5
Brazilian Serie A
Sat 20 Oct
Botafogo Botafogo
21:00
Bahía Bahía
América Mineiro América Mineiro
21:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
Sun 21 Oct
Sport Recife Sport Recife
00:01
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
São Paulo São Paulo
00:01
Atletico PR Atletico PR
Palmeiras Palmeiras
21:00
Ceará Ceará
Vitória Vitória
21:00
Corinthians Corinthians
Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
21:00
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Mon 22 Oct
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte .
00:01
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Paraná Paraná
00:01
Flamengo Flamengo
Tue 23 Oct
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
01:00
Santos FC Santos FC
Team / Points
1 Palmeiras PAL 59
2 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 56
3 Flamengo FLA 55
4 São Paulo SAO 52
5 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 51
6 Atl. Mineiro ATM 46
7 Santos FC SAN 42
8 Atletico PR ATP 39
9 Fluminense Football Club FLU 37
10 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube CRZ 37
 
11 Corinthians COR 35
12 Botafogo BOT 35
13 Bahía BAH 34
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 34
15 América Mineiro AMF 33
16 Vitória VIT 32
17 Ceará CEA 31
18 Chapecoense CHA 31
19 Sport Recife SPO 27
20 Paraná PAR 17
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 20 Oct
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
4-3
Veracruz Veracruz
Sun 21 Oct
Querétaro Querétaro
00:01
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
América América
02:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Necaxa Necaxa
04:00
León León
Monterrey Monterrey
04:06
Toluca Toluca
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
23:30
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Mon 22 Oct
Morelia Morelia
01:00
Puebla Puebla
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 26
2 América AME 24
3 Santos Laguna SAN 24
4 Pumas UNAM PUM 22
5 Toluca TOL 22
6 Monterrey MON 20
7 Tigres UANL UAN 18
8 Querétaro QRO 16
9 Morelia MOR 16
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 16
11 Pachuca PAC 15
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
13 Puebla PUE 15
14 León LEO 13
15 Necaxa NEC 12
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 8
Clausura Colombia
Wed 17 Oct
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
0-2
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
Thu 18 Oct
La Equidad La Equidad
0-1
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Junior Junior
4-0
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Once Caldas Once Caldas
1-0
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
1-0
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Independiente Medellin Independiente
2-0
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Envigado Envigado
1-0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Fri 19 Oct
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
1-0
América de Cali América de Cali
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
1-3
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Millonarios Millonarios
1-0
Leones Leones
Team / Points
1 Deportes Tolima TOL 29
2 Once Caldas ONC 29
3 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
4 La Equidad EQU 29
5 Junior JUN 28
6 Independiente Medellin IND 26
7 At. Nacional NAC 25
8 Rionegro Águilas AGU 25
9 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
10 Santa Fe SFE 22
 
11 Millonarios MIL 21
12 Boyacá Chicó CHI 18
13 América de Cali AME 17
14 Envigado ENV 16
15 Alianza Petrolera ALI 16
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 12
18 Jaguares FC JAG 10
19 Atlético Huila HUI 10
20 Leones LEO 8
Eredivisie
Sat 20 Oct
PSV PSV
4-0
Emmen Emmen
Excelsior Excelsior
1-0
Vitesse Vitesse
Heerenveen Heerenveen
20:45
Ajax Ajax
Utrecht Utrecht
20:45
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Sun 21 Oct
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Heracles Heracles
14:30
Groningen Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 27
2 Ajax AJA 19
3 Feyenoord FEY 17
4 Heracles HER 16
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 12
6 Vitesse VIT 12
7 Excelsior EXC 12
8 VVV Venlo VVV 11
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 11
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 10
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 10
12 Willem II WIL 9
13 Utrecht UTR 9
14 Emmen FCE 8
15 Fortuna Sittard FOR 7
16 De Graafschap GRA 7
17 Groningen GRO 4
18 NAC Breda NAC 3
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Watford INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
West Ham
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Newcastle
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Southampton INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Cardiff City
4 - 2
Fulham INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:30 finished
Chelsea
2 - 2
Man. Utd INFO
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 66'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Liverpool
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Man. City
5 - 0
Burnley INFO
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sat 20 Oct
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Sevilla
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 70'
Villarreal
1 - 1
Atlético
Sat 20 Oct
16:15 finished
Valencia
1 - 1
Leganés GAME
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Levante GAME
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Juventus
1 - 1
Genoa INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Roma
0 - 2
SPAL INFO Videos
Sat 20 Oct
20:30
Udinese
20:30
Napoli
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 20 Oct
15:30 finished
FC Augsburg
0 - 0
RB Leipzig INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
2 - 2
Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:30 finished
Nürnberg
1 - 3
Hoffenheim INFO
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 66'
Schalke 04
0 - 1
Werder Bremen
Sat 20 Oct
15:30 finished
Stuttgart
0 - 4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:30 finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Bayern München INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 20 Oct
17:00 finished
PSG
5 - 0
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Monaco
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Sat 20 Oct
21:00
América Mineiro
21:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 20 Oct
21:00
Botafogo
21:00
Bahía
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 20 Oct
04:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
4 - 3
Veracruz INFO Videos
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sat 20 Oct
22:45
Boca Juniors
22:45
Rosario Central
Sat 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Defensa Justicia
2 - 0
Talleres Córdoba INFO Videos
Sat 20 Oct
02:15 finished
Colón
1 - 0
River Plate INFO Videos
Sat 20 Oct
20:30
Lanús
20:30
Patronato
Sat 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO Videos
Sat 20 Oct
18:15 Playing 82'
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Aldosivi
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Sat 20 Oct
13:30 finished
Dunston UTS
0 - 4
Gateshead INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Guiseley
16:00
Stourbridge
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Warrington Town
16:00
FC Halifax Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Chorley
16:00
Barrow
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Hartlepool United
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Fylde
16:00
Chesterfield
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Southport
16:00
Ashton United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Blyth Spartans
16:00
York City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Harrogate Town
16:00
Wrexham
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Stockport County
16:00
Altrincham
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Marine
16:00
Salford City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Witton Albion
16:00
Solihull Moors
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Alfreton Town
16:00
St. Neots Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Boreham Wood
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Woking
16:00
Welling United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Hitchin Town
16:00
Leatherhead
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Chippenham Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Slough Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Oxford City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
16:00
Bath City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Metropolitan
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Gloucester City
16:00
Bromley
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Aldershot Town
16:00
Kettering Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Torquay United
16:00
Winchester City
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Billericay Town
16:00
Taunton Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Eastleigh
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Wealdstone
16:00
Sutton United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Worthing
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Maidstone United
16:00
Leyton Orient
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Haringey Borough
16:00
Poole Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Barnet
16:00
Braintree Town
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Concord Rangers
16:00
Dover Athletic
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 66'
PSV
4 - 0
Emmen
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 68'
Excelsior
1 - 0
Vitesse
Sat 20 Oct
20:45
Heerenveen
20:45
Ajax
Sat 20 Oct
20:45
Utrecht
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Sat 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Guangzhou
6 - 1
Beijing Renhe INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Guizhou Hengfeng
3 - 0
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Chongqing Lifan
4 - 4
Hebei China Fortune INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Malmö
2 - 1
Hammarby IF INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Dalkurd FF
1 - 0
Orebro SK INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Swansea City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Leeds United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Brentford
0 - 1
Bristol City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
18:30 Playing 65'
Derby County
1 - 1
Sheffield United
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Hull City
1 - 1
Preston North End INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Ipswich Town
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Norwich City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Reading
3 - 1
Millwall INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Stoke City
0 - 1
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Ural Sverdlovskaya
1 - 1
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 20 Oct
10:30 finished
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:30 finished
Ufa
0 - 0
Rubin Kazán INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00 Playing 90'
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Iraklis
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Granada CF INFO
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Córdoba
20:00
Deportivo
Sat 20 Oct
18:00 finished
Las Palmas
3 - 0
Numancia INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Osasuna GAME Videos
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Premiership »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Celtic
4 - 2
Hibernian FC INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook