noscript image
3

All leagues and competitions in Canada

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 19 Jan
Wolves Wolves
13:30
Leicester Leicester
Watford Watford
16:00
Burnley Burnley
Southampton Southampton
16:00
Everton Everton
Newcastle Newcastle
16:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Man. Utd Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Liverpool Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham West Ham
Arsenal Arsenal
18:30
Chelsea Chelsea
Sun 20 Jan
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
14:30
Man. City Man. City
Fulham Fulham
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 57
2 Man. City MAC 53
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 48
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Arsenal ARS 41
6 Man. Utd MUD 41
7 Watford WAT 32
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 West Ham WHU 31
10 Everton EVE 30
 
11 Wolves WOL 29
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 27
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 26
14 Crystal Palace CPF 22
15 Burnley BUR 21
16 Southampton SOU 19
17 Cardiff City CAR 19
18 Newcastle NEW 18
19 Fulham FUL 14
20 Huddersfield Town HUR 11
La Liga
Fri 11 Jan
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
4-2
Celta Celta
Sat 12 Jan
Leganés Leganés
1-0
Huesca Huesca
Valencia Valencia
1-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Girona Girona
1-1
Alavés Alavés
Villarreal Villarreal
1-2
Getafe Getafe
Sun 13 Jan
Atlético Atlético
1-0
Levante Levante
Athletic Athletic
2-0
Sevilla Sevilla
Barcelona Barcelona
3-0
Eibar Eibar
Real Betis Real Betis
1-2
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Mon 14 Jan
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-2
Espanyol Espanyol
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 43
2 Atlético ATM 38
3 Sevilla SEV 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 33
5 Alavés ALA 32
6 Getafe GET 28
7 Real Betis BET 26
8 R. Sociedad RSO 25
9 Girona GIR 24
10 Espanyol ESP 24
 
11 Valencia VCF 23
12 Levante LEV 23
13 Real Valladolid VAD 22
14 Leganés LEG 22
15 Athletic ATH 22
16 Eibar EIB 22
17 Celta CEL 21
18 Rayo Vallecano RAY 19
19 Villarreal VIL 17
20 Huesca HUE 11
Serie A
Sat 19 Jan
Roma Roma
15:00
Torino Torino
Udinese Udinese
18:00
Parma Parma
Inter Inter
20:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Sun 20 Jan
Frosinone Frosinone
12:30
Atalanta Atalanta
Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
SPAL SPAL
15:00
Bologna Bologna
Cagliari Cagliari
18:00
Empoli Empoli
Napoli Napoli
20:30
Lazio Lazio
Mon 21 Jan
Genoa Genoa
15:00
Milan Milan
Juventus Juventus
20:30
Chievo Chievo
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 53
2 Napoli NAP 44
3 Inter INT 39
4 Lazio LAZ 32
5 Milan ACM 31
6 Roma ROM 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 29
8 Atalanta ATL 28
9 Torino TOR 27
10 Fiorentina FIO 26
 
11 Sassuolo SAS 25
12 Parma PAR 25
13 Cagliari CAG 20
14 Genoa GEN 20
15 Udinese UDI 18
16 SPAL POL 17
17 Empoli EMP 16
18 Bologna BOL 13
19 Frosinone FRO 10
20 Chievo CHI 8
Bundesliga
Fri 18 Jan
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
20:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Sat 19 Jan
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
15:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Stuttgart Stuttgart
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18:30
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Sun 20 Jan
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
18:00
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 42
2 Bayern München BYM 36
3 B. Monchengladbach MON 33
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Wolfsburg WOL 28
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
7 Hoffenheim HOF 25
8 Hertha BSC HER 24
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 24
 
10 Werder Bremen BRE 22
11 SC Freiburg SCF 21
12 Mainz 05 M05 21
13 Schalke 04 S04 18
14 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 18
15 FC Augsburg AUG 15
16 Stuttgart STU 14
17 Hannover 96 HAN 11
18 Nürnberg FCN 11
Ligue 1
Fri 11 Jan
Caen Caen
1-3
Lille Lille
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-1
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Sat 12 Jan
Amiens SC Amiens SC
0-3
PSG PSG
Nice Nice
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Sun 13 Jan
Nantes Nantes
0-1
Rennes Rennes
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-1
Montpellier Montpellier
Toulouse Toulouse
1-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille Olympique
1-1
Monaco Monaco
Wed 23 Jan
Nîmes Nîmes
19:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 50
2 Lille LIL 37
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 33
4 Saint Etienne ASS 33
5 Nice NIC 32
6 Montpellier MPL 31
7 Strasbourg STR 29
8 Rennes REN 29
9 Olympique Marseille MAR 28
10 Stade de Reims REI 27
 
11 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 25
12 Nantes NAN 24
13 Nîmes NÎM 24
14 Toulouse TFC 24
15 Angers SCO ANG 20
16 Caen CAE 18
17 Amiens SC AMI 18
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 17
19 Monaco MON 14
20 Guingamp GUI 14
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 12 Jan
Veracruz Veracruz
0-1
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
América América
Sun 13 Jan
Monterrey Monterrey
2-2
León León
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
0-1
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Pachuca Pachuca
3-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Necaxa Necaxa
2-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Tijuana Tijuana
0-3
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Toluca Toluca
2-0
Puebla Puebla
Mon 14 Jan
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1-0
Morelia Morelia
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 6
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
3 Lobos BUAP LOB 6
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 Tigres UANL UAN 4
6 América AME 3
7 Necaxa NEC 3
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
9 Santos Laguna SAN 3
 
10 Pachuca PAC 3
11 León LEO 2
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 1
13 Pumas UNAM PUM 1
14 Veracruz VER 1
15 Puebla PUE 1
16 Morelia MOR 0
17 Querétaro QRO 0
18 Tijuana TIJ 0
Eredivisie
Fri 18 Jan
Vitesse Vitesse
20:00
Excelsior Excelsior
Sat 19 Jan
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Utrecht Utrecht
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Groningen Groningen
20:45
Heracles Heracles
Sun 20 Jan
Willem II Willem II
12:15
NAC Breda NAC Breda
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Emmen Emmen
14:30
PSV PSV
Ajax Ajax
16:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 48
2 Ajax AJA 46
3 Feyenoord FEY 36
4 Utrecht UTR 28
5 Vitesse VIT 26
6 Heracles HER 26
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
8 VVV Venlo VVV 23
9 Fortuna Sittard FOR 20
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 20
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 20
12 Willem II WIL 19
13 Emmen FCE 17
14 Excelsior EXC 16
15 Groningen GRO 15
16 PEC Zwolle ZWO 15
17 NAC Breda NAC 15
18 De Graafschap GRA 12
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 18 Jan
Nacional Nacional
19:45
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Chaves Chaves
20:00
Porto Porto
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
22:15
Benfica Benfica
Sat 19 Jan
Belenenses Belenenses
16:30
Tondela Tondela
Sporting CP Sporting CP
19:00
Moreirense Moreirense
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
21:30
Marítimo Marítimo
Sun 20 Jan
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
16:00
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Boavista Boavista
18:30
Portimonense Portimonense
Rio Ave Rio Ave
21:00
Feirense Feirense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 43
2 Benfica SLB 38
3 Sporting Braga SPB 37
4 Sporting CP SCP 35
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 28
6 Belenenses BEL 28
7 Moreirense MOR 28
8 Portimonense POR 24
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 21
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 20
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 19
12 Nacional NAC 19
13 Tondela TON 18
14 Marítimo MAR 17
15 Boavista BOA 16
16 Feirense FEI 13
17 Chaves CHA 12
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 12
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 24 Nov
Morelia Morelia
0-2
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Puebla Puebla
0-0
Tijuana Tijuana
Sun 25 Nov
Querétaro Querétaro
1-0
Necaxa Necaxa
Pachuca Pachuca
1-1
León León
América América
4-1
Veracruz Veracruz
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
0-1
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Monterrey Monterrey
3-1
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
1-1
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
2-0
Toluca Toluca
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 36
2 América AME 33
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 30
4 Santos Laguna SAN 30
5 Monterrey MON 30
6 Tigres UANL UAN 29
7 Toluca TOL 26
8 Querétaro QRO 26
9 Morelia MOR 25
 
10 Pachuca PAC 24
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
12 Puebla PUE 20
13 Lobos BUAP LOB 19
14 León LEO 18
15 Tijuana TIJ 17
16 Necaxa NEC 14
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 11
18 Veracruz VER 10
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Corea del Sur
2 - 0
China INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Kirguizistán
3 - 1
Philippines INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Irán
0 - 0
Iraq INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Vietnam
2 - 0
Yemen INFO
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Wed 16 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Athletic
Wed 16 Jan
19:30 Playing 37'
Atlético
1 - 1
Girona
it - ISO Country Code Super Cup Italy »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 78'
Juventus
1 - 0
Milan
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 49'
Monaco
0 - 1
Nice
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 49'
Nîmes
0 - 0
Nantes
Wed 16 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 52'
Toulouse
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 52'
Guingamp
1 - 0
Rennes
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Wed 16 Jan
19:15 Half-Time
Grenoble
0 - 0
Strasbourg
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Derby County
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:06 finished
Tijuana
1 - 1
Atlante FC INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
FC Juárez
3 - 0
Tampico Madero INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
América INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Wed 16 Jan
21:45
Feirense
21:45
Sporting CP
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Teplice
6 - 1
MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
SFC Opava
3 - 1
Prostějov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Skalica
1 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Wed 16 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
3 - 1
Millonarios INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
AC Horsens
3 - 1
Fredericia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Sion
3 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha
5 - 0
Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Platense
0 - 1
Colo Colo INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
CFR Cluj
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 56'
SC Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Hartberg
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Politehnica Iasi
0 - 3
Korona Kielce INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Wisla Kraków
3 - 2
Wisła Sandomierz INFO
Wed 16 Jan
09:00 finished
Dunărea
0 - 0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mallorca
1 - 0
Köln INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Taksony
0 - 1
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 3
Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Union
2 - 2
Berliner AK 07 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Györi ETO
2 - 0
Cegledi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Senica
2 - 2
Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce
5 - 2
Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Olhanense
1 - 1
Servette INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Portimonense
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Maribor
0 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03
6 - 1
International Leipzig INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 finished
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30
Optik Rathenow
18:30
Brandenburger
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 51'
Fortuna Köln
0 - 2
Bonner SC
Wed 16 Jan
19:30 Playing 32'
STV Horst Emscher
0 - 1
Ennepetal
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
St. Mary's Cork
20:30
Cork City
Wed 16 Jan
01:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
La Guaira INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
5 - 2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Renova
1 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Sered
1 - 1
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Vejle BK
1 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
HNK Gorica
5 - 1
Krsko Posavje INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Bochum
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
3 - 0
Beijing Renhe INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Anagennisi
0 - 8
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 finished
Lac-Inter
1 - 2
Favoritner AC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
ar - ISO Country Code Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Wed 16 Jan
02:10 finished
River Plate
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
İstanbul
1 - 0
Hatayspor INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 79'
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Bodrumspor INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viterbese
1 - 1
Reggina INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga »
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Benfica II
4 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
za - ISO Country Code South African First Division »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 81'
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 81'
AmaZulu
1 - 3
Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 81'
Cape Town City FC
4 - 0
Free State Stars
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Aglianese
14:30
Sporting Trestina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Sangimignanosport
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Tuttocuoio
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Gavorrano
14:30
Sinalunghese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
14:30
Seravezza
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Massese
14:30
Cannara
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Ponsacco
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Real Forte Querce.
14:30
Prato
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Viareggio
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 6 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Castelfidardo
14:30
Avezzano
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Città Campobasso
14:30
Santarcangelo
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Isernia
14:30
Recanatese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Montegiorgio
14:30
Francavilla Calcio
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Pineto
15:00
Forli
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Matelica Calcio
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Real Giulianova
14:30
Sammaurese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
San Nicolò
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Savignanese
14:30
Jesina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Vastese
14:30
Sangiustese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Aprilia
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Flaminia
14:30
Latina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Cassino
14:30
Città di Anagni

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook