noscript image
Group 2
Sat 23 Feb
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
-
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy
-
Hebar Hebar
Germaneya Germaneya
-
Bansko Bansko
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
-
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
-
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Belasitsa Belasitsa
-
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda
Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
-
Velbazhd Velbazhd
Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist
-
Oborishte Oborishte
Marek Marek
-
Vihren Vihren
Team / Points
1 Hebar HEB 44
2 Oborishte OBO 37
3 Slivnishki geroy SLI 35
4 Pirin Razlog PIR 34
5 Bansko BAN 33
6 Vihren VIH 31
7 Belasitsa BEL 25
8 Rilski Sportist RIL 24
9 FK Minyor Pernik FKM 24
 
10 Chavdar Etropole CHA 20
11 Germaneya GER 20
12 Marek MAR 20
13 Balkan Botevgrad BAL 17
14 Septemvri Simitli SEP 17
15 Botev Ihtiman BOT 16
16 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi NAD 14
17 Sportist Svoge SPO 11
18 Velbazhd VEL 3
Group 4
Sun 09 Dec
Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel
0-2
Suvorovo Suvorovo
Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar
4-2
Kaliakra Kaliakra
Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa
2-2
Ustrem Donchevo Ustrem Donchevo
Benkovski Byala Benkovski Byala
1-1
Hitrino Hitrino
Kubrat Kubrat
0-1
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv Ruse Lokomotiv Ruse
2-0
Volov Shumen Volov Shumen
Team / Points
1 Suvorovo SUV 35
2 Spartak Varna SVA 30
3 Hitrino HIT 30
4 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 29
5 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 25
6 Septemvri Tervel SEP 21
7 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 19
 
8 Kubrat KUB 15
9 Topoli FTT 14
10 Kaliakra KAL 13
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 10
12 Ustrem Donchevo UST 5
13 Volov Shumen SHU 3
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Alavés
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Hoffenheim
20:30
Bayern München
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:45
Lille
20:45
Amiens SC
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Vitesse
20:00
Excelsior
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Chaves
20:00
Porto
Fri 18 Jan
22:15
Vitória
22:15
Benfica
Fri 18 Jan
19:45
Nacional
19:45
Sporting Braga
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Notodden
17:00
Mjøndalen
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Orebro SK
18:00
Linköping City
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 63'
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Zurich
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 63'
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 0
Žilina
Fri 18 Jan
17:30
Sturm Graz
17:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Salzburg
17:00
USK Anif
Fri 18 Jan
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Odense BK
Fri 18 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Fri 18 Jan
12:45 Postponed
FC Honka Espoo
12:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Fri 18 Jan
19:45
Schaffhausen
19:45
YF Juventus
Fri 18 Jan
12:45 Playing 76'
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo
Fri 18 Jan
15:00
FC Lugano
15:00
Hamburger SV
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 20'
Braunschweig
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Fri 18 Jan
15:30
St. Polten
15:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 18 Jan
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Leobendorf
Fri 18 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Pogon Szczecin
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 19'
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
FC Astra Giurgiu
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 17'
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Reutlingen
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
Liefering
14:30
LASK Linz
Fri 18 Jan
16:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
16:00
Horn
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Malmö
17:00
IFK Malmö
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
SV Lafnitz
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 4
Radnicki Nis INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
5 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Lokomotiv Yerevan
1 - 7
Gandzasar INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Znojmo INFO
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
Piast Gliwice
14:30
Jastrzębie
Fri 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 70'
Wisła Płock
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 65'
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
NK Slaven Belupo
14:30
Mladost
Fri 18 Jan
16:45
FC Flora Tallin
16:45
Levadia
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Stadlau
18:00
Mannswörth
Fri 18 Jan
18:35
Tallinna Kalev
18:35
Vaprus Pärnu
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Stuttgart II
19:00
TSG Backnang
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Wiener Viktoria
19:00
Mannsdorf
Fri 18 Jan
19:30
Sturm Graz II
19:30
Leoben
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
IF Ready
20:00
Kolbotn
Fri 18 Jan
23:30
Dep. Táchira
23:30
Cúcuta Deportivo
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 18 Jan
18:30
Akhisar
18:30
Beşiktaş
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Fri 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Juventud
1 - 3
Estudiantes de San Luis INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Palermo
21:00
Salernitana
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Genk
ss - ISO Country Code Cup Scotland »
Fri 18 Jan
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Rangers FC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Troyes
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Lorient
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Metz
20:00
Clermont
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Roda JC
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Almere City
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Twente 1965
20:00
Jong Utrecht
fr - ISO Country Code National »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Villefranche
20:00
Chambly
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Le Mans
20:00
Dunkerque
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Tours
20:00
Marignane Gignac
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Avranches
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Drancy
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Cholet
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Adana Demirspor
17:00
Karabukspor
fi - ISO Country Code Cup Finland »
Fri 18 Jan
17:30
Ilves
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
be - ISO Country Code Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
KSV Roeselare
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Sète
19:00
Romorantin
a2 - ISO Country Code CAF Champions League Group 3 »
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 21'
ES Tunis
0 - 0
FC Platinum
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Orlando Pirates
17:00
Horoya AC
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Ismaily
17:00
Club Africain
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
JS Saoura
20:00
Al-Ahly
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Fri 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1
Carmelita INFO
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Division Group 6 »
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
15:00
Bordj Arreridj
15:00
USM Alger
Fri 18 Jan
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
MC Oran
Fri 18 Jan
17:45
Paradou
17:45
ES Setif
i1 - ISO Country Code NIFL Premiership »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Ards FC
21:00
Coleraine
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Fri 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Western Sydney Wa.
1 - 2
Adelaide United INFO Videos
sa - ISO Country Code Champions Cup Saudi Arabia »
Fri 18 Jan
13:10
Al Ettifaq Dammam
13:10
Al Amgad
Fri 18 Jan
13:35
Al Taawon
13:35
Al Nahdha
Fri 18 Jan
15:55
Al Najoom
15:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Jeddah Club
18:00
Al Shabab
za - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
FC Cape Town
14:30
Uthongathi
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Chapecoense
1 - 0
Marcílio Dias INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook