A PFG
Fri 20 Jul
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Cherno More Varna
19:45
Botev Vratsa
Sat 21 Jul
Ludogorets
17:30
Etar
Botev Plovdiv
19:45
Levski Sofia
Sun 22 Jul
Vereya
17:30
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA Sofia
19:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mon 23 Jul
Slavia Sofia
19:30
Beroe
Team / Points
1 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 0
2 Septemvri Sofia SEP 0
3 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 0
4 Levski Sofia LSO 0
5 Etar ETA 0
6 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 0
7 Beroe BER 0
 
8 Vereya VER 0
9 Slavia Sofia SSO 0
10 Ludogorets LUD 0
11 CSKA Sofia CSK 0
12 Cherno More Varna CVA 0
13 Botev Plovdiv BOT 0
14 Botev Vratsa BVR 0
Group 3
Sun 20 May
Ludogorets
2-2
Botev Plovdiv
Vereya
0-2
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Beroe
Team / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 88
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 81
3 Levski Sofia LSO 64
 
4 Beroe BER 59
5 Botev Plovdiv BOT 56
6 Vereya VER 36
Group 1
Tue 29 May
Asenovets
0-0
Arda Kardzhali
Fri 01 Jun
Zagorets
4-1
Atletik Kuklen
Minyor Radnevo
1-1
Rozova dolina
Sat 02 Jun
Vereya II
3-4
Sokol Markovo
Svilengrad
4-1
Evrokolezh
Borislav 2009
1-4
Karnobat
Yambol 1915
4-3
Rakovski 2011
Sun 03 Jun
Levski Karlovo
3-2
Gigant Saedinenie
Tundzha Yagoda
0-3
Dimitrovgrad
Team / Points
1 Arda Kardzhali ARK 94
2 Zagorets ZAG 71
3 Minyor Radnevo MIN 59
4 Rozova dolina ROZ 57
5 Atletik Kuklen AKU 56
6 Sokol Markovo SKM 53
7 Karnobat KAR 52
8 Levski Karlovo LEV 51
9 Borislav 2009 BOR 50
 
10 Asenovets ASE 49
11 Dimitrovgrad DIM 48
12 Gigant Saedinenie GIG 43
13 Svilengrad SVI 43
14 Evrokolezh EVR 42
15 Yambol 1915 YAM 38
16 Rakovski 2011 RAK 35
17 Vereya II VSZ 33
18 Tundzha Yagoda TUY 2
Group 2
Wed 25 Apr
Benkovski Byala
0-3
Dobrudzha 1919
Sun 03 Jun
Svetkavitsa
1-0
Kaliakra
Botev Novi Pazar
0-8
Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna
1-1
Hitrino
Kubrat
0-3
Suvorovo
Team / Points
1 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 86
2 Suvorovo SUV 64
3 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 51
4 Hitrino HIT 51
5 Septemvri Tervel SEP 46
6 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 42
 
7 Kaliakra KAL 42
8 Spartak Varna SVA 36
9 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 21
10 Kubrat KUB 17
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 12
12 Dorostol DOR 0
Campeón de campeones México »
Mon 16 Jul
03:05 finished
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
MLS »
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 16 Jul
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Luján
Supercopa MX »
Mon 16 Jul
00:05 finished
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Friendly »
Mon 16 Jul
20:00
Tavistock
20:00
Cardiff City
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Halmstads
18:30
Crystal Palace
Mon 16 Jul
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Utrecht
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Rudar Velenje
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Málaga
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
UTA Arad
1 - 0
Szeged 2011 INFO
Mon 16 Jul
14:30 Playing 73'
De Graafschap
1 - 2
PAOK
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Zagłębie
17:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Mon 16 Jul
17:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
17:45
Seeboden
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Sète
18:00
Béziers
Mon 16 Jul
19:30
Kitzbühel
19:30
Zell am See
Mon 16 Jul
20:30
Merthyr Town
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Billericay Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
St. Albans City
Premier League »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 16 Jul
20:15
Randers
20:15
Brøndby IF
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
AC Horsens
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Universidad
2 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
J2 League »
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 3
Machida Zelvia INFO
Leinster Cup Ireland »
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Longford Town
20:45
Shelbourne
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fjölnir
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavík
Cup Estonia »
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Flora III
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Teleios
18:30
Kohtla Nomme
PDL USA »
Mon 16 Jul
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Santa Cruz Breake.
0 - 2
San Francisco City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 1
Tormenta INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
2 - 3
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
2 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
SIMA Águilas
5 - 0
Miami City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Mississippi Brilla
2 - 1
Peachtree City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
04:00 finished
Orange County Blu.
1 - 0
Seahorses INFO
J3 League »
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Ryūkyū INFO
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Kagoshima United INFO
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori INFO
ISL »
Mon 16 Jul
10:30 finished
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera INFO
Mon 16 Jul
13:30 finished
Persib
1 - 0
Persela INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Jazz
F. League 2Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
07:00 finished
Nara Club
0 - 1
Sony Sendai INFO
1. Division »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00
Sport Academy Kai.
15:00
Bulat-AMT
Mon 16 Jul
14:00 finished
Baykonur Kyzylorda
2 - 0
Maqtaaral INFO
Super League »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Terengganu City
15:00
Kuantan FA
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook