noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

All leagues and competitions in British Virgin Islands

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 26 Jul
Arsenal Arsenal
3-2
Watford Watford
Southampton Southampton
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Newcastle Newcastle
1-3
Liverpool Liverpool
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Norwich City Norwich City
Leicester Leicester
0-2
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Everton Everton
1-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea Chelsea
2-0
Wolves Wolves
Burnley Burnley
1-2
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
West Ham West Ham
1-1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 99
2 Man. City MAC 81
3 Man. Utd MUD 66
4 Chelsea CHL 66
5 Leicester LEI 62
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 59
7 Wolves WOL 59
8 Arsenal ARS 56
9 Sheffield United SHE 54
10 Burnley BUR 54
 
11 Southampton SOU 52
12 Everton EVE 49
13 Newcastle NEW 44
14 Crystal Palace CRY 43
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 41
16 West Ham WHU 39
17 Aston Villa ASV 35
18 AFC Bournemouth BOU 34
19 Watford WAT 34
20 Norwich City NOR 21
La Liga
Sun 19 Jul
Alavés Alavés
0-5
Barcelona Barcelona
Villarreal Villarreal
4-0
Eibar Eibar
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2-0
Real Betis Real Betis
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Sevilla Sevilla
1-0
Valencia Valencia
Espanyol Espanyol
0-0
Celta Celta
Levante Levante
1-0
Getafe Getafe
Granada Granada
4-0
Athletic Athletic
Osasuna Osasuna
2-2
Mallorca Mallorca
Atlético Atlético
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 87
2 Barcelona FCB 82
3 Atlético ATM 70
4 Sevilla SEV 70
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 R. Sociedad RSO 56
7 Granada GRA 56
8 Getafe GET 54
9 Valencia VCF 53
10 Osasuna OSA 52
 
11 Athletic ATH 51
12 Levante LEV 49
13 Real Valladolid VAD 42
14 Eibar EIB 42
15 Real Betis BET 41
16 Alavés ALA 39
17 Celta CEL 37
18 Leganés LEG 36
19 Mallorca MLL 33
20 Espanyol ESP 25
Serie A
Sat 01 Aug
Brescia Brescia
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Milan Milan
3-0
Cagliari Cagliari
Atalanta Atalanta
0-2
Inter Inter
Juventus Juventus
1-3
Roma Roma
Napoli Napoli
3-1
Lazio Lazio
Sun 02 Aug
SPAL SPAL
1-3
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Bologna Bologna
1-1
Torino Torino
Genoa Genoa
3-0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Lecce Lecce
3-4
Parma Parma
Sassuolo Sassuolo
0-1
Udinese Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Inter INT 82
3 Atalanta ATL 78
4 Lazio LAZ 78
5 Roma ROM 70
6 Milan ACM 66
7 Napoli NAP 62
8 Sassuolo SAS 51
9 Hellas Verona HLL 49
10 Fiorentina FIO 49
 
11 Parma PAR 49
12 Bologna BOL 47
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Cagliari CAG 45
15 Sampdoria SAM 42
16 Torino TOR 40
17 Genoa GEN 39
18 Lecce LEC 35
19 Brescia BRE 25
20 SPAL POL 20
Bundesliga
Sat 27 Jun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
2-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Union Berlin Union Berlin
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
6-1
Köln Köln
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Mönchengladbach MON 65
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 63
6 Hoffenheim HOF 52
7 Wolfsburg WOL 49
8 SC Freiburg SCF 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 45
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 41
11 Union Berlin FCU 41
12 Schalke 04 S04 39
13 Mainz 05 M05 37
14 Köln KOL 36
15 FC Augsburg AUG 36
16 Werder Bremen BRE 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
18 Paderborn PAD 20
Ligue 1
Fri 21 Aug
Olympique Marseille Olympique
19:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Sat 22 Aug
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Nantes Nantes
Lille Lille
21:00
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
Sun 23 Aug
Monaco Monaco
13:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Lorient Lorient
15:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
15:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Montpellier Montpellier
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Nîmes Nîmes
15:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Nice Nice
17:00
Lens Lens
PSG PSG
19:00
Metz Metz
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Lens LEN 0
5 Lille LIL 0
6 Lorient LOR 0
7 Metz MET 0
8 Monaco MON 0
9 Montpellier MPL 0
10 Nantes NAN 0
 
11 Nice NIC 0
12 Nîmes NÎM 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 PSG PSG 0
16 Saint-Étienne ASS 0
17 Stade Brestois BRE 0
18 Stade de Reims REI 0
19 Stade Rennais REN 0
20 Strasbourg STR 0
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 12 Aug
Necaxa Necaxa
1-0
Mazatlán Mazatlán
Pachuca Pachuca
0-1
León León
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2-1
Puebla Puebla
Thu 13 Aug
Querétaro Querétaro
1-0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
FC Juárez FC Juárez
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
1-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Tijuana Tijuana
0-2
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Fri 14 Aug
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
02:00
Toluca Toluca
América América
04:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 8
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 8
3 América AME 7
4 Puebla PUE 7
5 Cruz Azul CAZ 7
6 León LEO 7
7 Atl. San Luis AUR 5
8 Monterrey MON 5
9 FC Juárez JUA 5
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 4
11 Querétaro QRO 4
12 Pachuca PAC 4
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
14 Mazatlán MAZ 4
15 Necaxa NEC 4
16 Tijuana TIJ 4
17 Toluca TOL 3
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 1
Brazilian Serie A
Thu 13 Aug
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
2-1
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
3-2
Corinthians Corinthians
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino
1-1
Botafogo Botafogo
Atlético GO Atlético GO
3-0
Flamengo Flamengo
Bahía Bahía
1-0
Coritiba Coritiba
Fluminense Fluminense
1-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Ceará Ceará
1-1
Grêmio Grêmio
Fri 14 Aug
São Paulo São Paulo
00:15
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
Internacional Internacional
00:30
Santos FC Santos FC
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
01:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
Team / Points
1 Athletico Paranaense ATP 6
2 Atl. Mineiro ATM 6
3 Grêmio GRE 4
4 Atlético GO ATL 3
5 Sport Recife SPO 3
6 Bahía BAH 3
7 Internacional SCI 3
8 Red Bull Bragantino BRA 2
9 Botafogo BOT 1
10 Palmeiras PAL 1
 
11 Santos FC SAN 1
12 Ceará CEA 1
13 Fluminense FLU 1
14 São Paulo SAO 0
15 Vasco da Gama VAS 0
16 Corinthians COR 0
17 Goiás EC GOI 0
18 Coritiba COT 0
19 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
20 Flamengo FLA 0
ue - ISO Country Code UCL »
Thu 13 Aug
21:00
RB Leipzig
21:00
Atlético
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Thu 13 Aug
finished
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 finished
FC Juárez
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:06 finished
Tijuana
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 finished
Athletico
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 finished
Atlético GO
3 - 0
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 finished
Atl. Mineiro
3 - 2
Corinthians INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 finished
Bahía
1 - 0
Coritiba INFO Videos
Thu 13 Aug
00:15 finished
Bull Bragantino
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 finished
Ceará
1 - 1
Grêmio INFO Videos
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 finished
Fluminense
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO Videos
us - ISO Country Code MLS Group 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
02:30 finished
FC Dallas
0 - 1
Nashville SC INFO Videos
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Falkenbergs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Hammarby IF
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Varberg
19:00
Häcken
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
IFK Göteborg
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Play-Offs »
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Girona
19:30
Almería
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Elche
22:00
Real Zaragoza
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 13 Aug
18:45
Ajax
18:45
Utrecht
Thu 13 Aug
15:30 Playing 63'
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Thu 13 Aug
13:00 finished
Paderborn
2 - 1
KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Volos Football
18:00
Atromitos
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
19:00
SV Sodingen
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 13 Aug
19:00
Umeå
19:00
Örgryte
pl - ISO Country Code Cup Poland »
Thu 13 Aug
16:00 Playing 45'
Ślęza Wrocław
1 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
Thu 13 Aug
16:00 Half-Time
Swit Nowy Dwor
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Thu 13 Aug
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 13 Aug
16:00 Playing 45'
Falubaz Zielona
0 - 0
Świt Skolwin
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 13 Aug
01:30 finished
Atlanta United II
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 finished
Charlotte
1 - 1
Birmingham Legion INFO
Thu 13 Aug
02:00 finished
FC Tulsa
0 - 0
San Antonio INFO
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 finished
New York RB II
1 - 2
Loudoun United INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:30 finished
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 finished
San Diego Loyal
0 - 2
Orange County Blues INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Thu 13 Aug
22:15
Villa Teresa
22:15
Juventud
Thu 13 Aug
17:00
Central Español
17:00
Cerrito
Thu 13 Aug
19:30
Atenas
19:30
Tacuarembó FC
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 13 Aug
22:00
Cerro Porteño
22:00
Guaraní
Thu 13 Aug
15:30 Playing 60'
12 de Octubre
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Thu 13 Aug
16:30 Playing 17'
Balkany Zorya
1 - 0
Inhulets
Thu 13 Aug
16:30 Playing 17'
Metalist 1925 Kha.
0 - 1
Kremin
Thu 13 Aug
16:30 Playing 17'
Ahrobiznes
1 - 0
Obolon
Thu 13 Aug
16:30 Playing 18'
Metalurh
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa
Thu 13 Aug
16:30 Playing 17'
Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 1
FC Prykarpattia
Thu 13 Aug
16:30 Playing 18'
Minai
0 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
Thu 13 Aug
16:30 Playing 17'
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
Avanhard Kramatorsk
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Thu 13 Aug
11:30 finished
Newcastle Jets
3 - 0
Wellington Phoenix INFO Videos
br - ISO Country Code Cearense 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
Postponed
Fortaleza EC
-
Ceará
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 13 Aug
16:00 Playing 45'
Aswan FC
1 - 0
Masr
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Smouha
18:30
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
hr - ISO Country Code 2. HNL »
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Al Ahli Doha
18:30
Al-Wakrah
Thu 13 Aug
15:00 Playing 88'
Al-Sailiya
1 - 0
Al-Arabi Doha
Thu 13 Aug
18:30
Qatar SC
18:30
Al Sadd
ru - ISO Country Code Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Group 3 »
id - ISO Country Code ISL »
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Postponed
Persipura
10:30
Persik Kediri
Thu 13 Aug
10:30 Postponed
Persita
10:30
PSIS Semarang
Thu 13 Aug
13:30 Postponed
PSS Sleman
13:30
Pusamania Borneo
Thu 13 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Barito Putera
14:00
Persib
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
uz - ISO Country Code Uzbekistan Second Division »
Thu 13 Aug
Postponed
Shortan
-
Dinamo Samarqand
Thu 13 Aug
Postponed
Istiklol Fergana
-
Oqtepa
Thu 13 Aug
Postponed
FK Zaamin
-
Xorazm
Thu 13 Aug
Postponed
FK Turan
-
Neftchi
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 finished
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
ART Jalapa INFO
Thu 13 Aug
04:00 finished
Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Thu 13 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
2 - 0
Real Madriz INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kultsu
17:30
FC Reipas Lahti
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 3 »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Kiisto
17:30
VIFK
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Vaajakoski
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu
br - ISO Country Code Paraense Inicial »
Thu 13 Aug
01:00 finished
Paragominas
3 - 2
Paysandu INFO
bh - ISO Country Code Bahrain League »
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Al-Hala
18:00
Manama
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
East Riffa
18:00
Al-Shabab Manama
ee - ISO Country Code Small Cup Estonia »
Thu 13 Aug
17:30
Põhja-Tallinna
17:30
Kuressaare II
Thu 13 Aug
18:00
Pohja Sakala
18:00
Team Helm
sa - ISO Country Code Saudi Arabia Second Division »
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Hajer
17:55
Al Okhdood
Thu 13 Aug
17:55
Al Rawdhah
17:55
Al Sahel
qa - ISO Country Code Qatar Second Division »
Thu 13 Aug
18:15
Al Shamal
18:15
Al Mu'aidar
id - ISO Country Code Segunda Indonesia Group 1 »
Thu 13 Aug
06:00 Postponed
Persewar
06:00
Semeru

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook