Brazilian Serie A
Sat 19 May
Atl. Mineiro
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Sun 20 May
Flamengo
1-1
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
3-0
Bahía
Vitória
2-1
Ceará
América Mineiro
1-0
Botafogo
Paraná
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-0
Santos FC
Sport Recife
1-1
Corinthians
Mon 21 May
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Atletico PR
Tue 22 May
Internacional
3-0
Chapecoense
Team / Points
1 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
2 Flamengo FLA 11
3 Corinthians COR 11
4 Palmeiras PAL 11
5 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 10
6 América Mineiro AMF 10
7 São Paulo SAO 10
8 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 9
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 8
10 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 8
 
11 Botafogo BOT 8
12 Sport Recife SPO 8
13 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 7
14 Vitória VIT 7
15 Santos FC SAN 6
16 Chapecoense CHA 6
17 Atletico PR ATP 5
18 Bahía BAH 5
19 Ceará CEA 3
20 Paraná PAR 2
Série B Brazil
Wed 23 May
CSA
1-4
Figueirense
Fortaleza EC
2-0
Criciuma EC
Sat 26 May
Avaí
00:15
Paysandu Belém
Atlético GO
00:15
Oeste
Coritiba FBC
02:30
Vila Nova
Goiás EC
21:30
Boa EC
São Bento
21:30
EC Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Londrina
Sun 27 May
Guaraní Campinas
02:00
CRB
Tue 29 May
Sampaio Correa FC
01:00
Ponte Preta
Team / Points
1 Fortaleza EC FOR 19
2 CSA CSA 15
3 Vila Nova VIL 13
4 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 12
5 Paysandu Belém PAY 12
6 Avaí AVA 11
7 Coritiba FBC COT 11
8 São Bento SAO 10
9 Atlético GO ATL 10
10 Londrina LON 8
 
11 Oeste OES 8
12 Guaraní Campinas GUA 7
13 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 7
14 Ponte Preta PPE 7
15 CRB CRB 6
16 EC Juventude JUV 6
17 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 5
18 Goiás EC GOI 2
19 Boa EC BOA 1
20 Criciuma EC CRI 1
Group 1
Sat 19 May
SD Juazeirense
2-0
Náutico
Sun 20 May
Santa Cruz
2-3
Botafogo PB
Salgueiro
3-0
ABC
Globo
2-1
Atlético Acreano
Mon 21 May
Remo
0-3
Confiança
Team / Points
1 Confiança CON 13
2 Atlético Acreano ATL 12
3 Botafogo PB BOT 10
4 Santa Cruz SAN 9
5 SD Juazeirense SDJ 9
 
6 ABC ABC 8
7 Globo GLO 7
8 Remo REM 7
9 Salgueiro SAL 5
10 Náutico NAU 4
Group 2
Sat 19 May
Volta Redonda
2-1
Bragantino
Cuiabá
4-0
Operário PR
Sun 20 May
Ypiranga FC
0-0
Tombense
Botafogo SP
3-0
Joinville
Tupi
0-1
Luverdense
Team / Points
1 Cuiabá CUI 13
2 Botafogo SP BOT 12
3 Bragantino BRA 10
4 Operário PR OPE 10
5 Luverdense LUV 9
 
6 Volta Redonda VOL 9
7 Tombense TOM 8
8 Ypiranga FC YPI 7
9 Tupi TUP 4
10 Joinville JEC 3
Série D Brazil
Sat 19 May
Americano
2-1
Itapemirim
Madureira RJ
3-1
Caldense
Ceilândia
4-4
Aparecidense
EC São José
2-1
Mogi Mirim
Sergipe
1-0
Central SC
Nacional AM
2-0
Real Ariquemes
Espirito Santo
1-1
Macaé Esporte
Baré EC
1-1
Rio Branco Acre
Sun 20 May
Imperatriz
4-0
Belo Jardim FC
Ferroviária
0-0
Cianorte
Jacuipense
3-1
ASA Arapiraquense
Cordino
2-1
Interporto
Iporá
2-2
Brasiliense
Maringá
2-1
Linense CA
Uberlândia
3-1
Novorizontino
Mirassol
0-2
Caxias do Sul
Itumbiara
0-1
Trabalhadores
Prudentópolis
1-0
Brusque
Santa Rita
0-5
Treze
4 de Julho
0-1
Ferroviário
SD Sparta
3-2
Moto Club MA
Campinense
1-0
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
0-4
Fluminense Feira
Novoperário
2-1
Sinop FC
ASSU
0-2
Altos
Dom Bosco
1-1
Corumbaense
SAO Raimundo EC
4-3
São Raimundo RR
Plácido Castro
1-3
Independiente PA
Barcelona RO
2-1
Santos AP
Mon 21 May
Internacional SC
4-3
Nova Iguaçu
CA Tubarão
1-2
Novo Hamburgo
Tue 22 May
Macapá
2-1
Manaus
Vitória Conquista
1-0
Itabaiana
Guarani Juazeiro
2-3
América RN
Team / Points
17 Manaus MAN 9
21 Rio Branco Acre RIO 8
42 Macapá ECM 6
43 Baré EC BAR 5
8 Independiente PA IND 11
30 Barcelona RO BRO 7
48 Santos AP SAN 5
56 Plácido de Castro PLA 4
16 Nacional AM NAC 9
35 São Raimundo RR SAO 7
36 SAO Raimundo EC REC 7
51 Real Ariquemes RDA 5
18 Ferroviário FER 9
24 Cordino COR 8
50 4 de Julho 4DE 5
53 Interporto INT 4
12 Moto Club MA MOT 10
26 Altos ALT 8
46 SD Sparta SDS 5
55 ASSU ASS 4
10 América RN ARN 11
14 Imperatriz IMP 9
59 Belo Jardim FC BEL 3
64 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 2
13 Sergipe SER 10
22 Jacuipense JAC 8
54 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 4
57 Central SC CEN 3
1 Campinense CAM 15
5 Fluminense de Feira FLU 12
61 Flamengo Arcoverde FEC 3
68 Murici MUR 0
7 Treze TRE 11
29 Itabaiana ITA 7
 
38 Vitória da Conquista VIT 7
60 Santa Rita SAN 3
4 Iporá IPO 13
20 Brasiliense BRA 8
52 Corumbaense COR 5
65 Dom Bosco DBO 1
23 Aparecidense APA 8
33 Sinop FC SIN 7
37 Novoperário NOV 7
44 Ceilândia CEI 5
9 Macaé Esporte MAC 11
31 Itumbiara ITU 7
32 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 7
63 Espirito Santo ESP 2
11 Uberlândia UBE 10
27 Americano AME 8
40 Novorizontino NOV 6
62 Itapemirim ITA 2
25 Linense CA LIN 8
28 Maringá GRE 8
45 Madureira RJ MAD 5
49 Caldense CAL 5
3 Caxias do Sul CAX 13
19 Internacional SC INT 9
34 Mirassol MIR 7
66 Nova Iguaçu NOV 0
6 CA Tubarão TUB 12
39 Cianorte CIA 6
47 Novo Hamburgo NOV 5
58 Ferroviária FER 3
2 EC São José ECS 15
15 Brusque BRU 9
41 Prudentópolis PRU 6
67 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook