4

All leagues and competitions in Bosnia and Herzegovina

Group 2
Sat 19 May
Željeznicar
2-1
Sarajevo
Sun 20 May
Radnik Bijeljina
3-3
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
4-0
Krupa na Vrbasu
Team / Points
1 Zrinjski ZRI 69
2 Željeznicar ZEL 63
3 Sarajevo SAR 56
 
4 Siroki Brijeg SIR 56
5 Radnik Bijeljina RAD 45
6 Krupa na Vrbasu KRU 40
Group 3
Sat 19 May
Borac Banja Luka
2-0
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost Doboj Kak.
0-3
Čelik
Vitez
1-2
GOŠK Gabela
Team / Points
1 GOŠK Gabela GOS 45
2 NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj MLA 42
3 Borac Banja Luka BBL 38
 
4 Sloboda Tuzla SLO 36
5 Čelik ČEL 28
6 Vitez VIT 15
1st League
Sat 02 Jun
Slaven Živinice
1-3
FK Sloga
Velež Mostar
2-0
Jedinstvo Bi
Rudar Kakanj
3-2
Olimpik Sarajevo
Igman Konjic
2-0
Metalleghe-Bsi
Capljina
2-2
Zvijezda
Travnik
2-3
Orasje
Bosna Visoko
0-3
TOSK Tesanj
Iskra Bugojno
1-0
Bratstvo
Team / Points
1 FK Sloga SLO 63
2 Olimpik Sarajevo OSA 61
3 Velež Mostar VEL 53
4 Zvijezda ZVI 49
5 Orasje ORA 47
6 NK Bratstvo Gračanica BRA 45
7 Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce MET 41
8 Rudar Kakanj RUD 39
 
9 Bosna Visoko BOS 37
10 Slaven Živinice SLA 37
11 Capljina ČAP 36
12 TOSK Tesanj TOS 35
13 Igman Konjic IGM 33
14 Jedinstvo Bi JED 31
15 Iskra Bugojno ISK 29
16 Travnik TRA 20
Group 2
Tue 05 Jun
Tekstilac Derventa
1-5
Zvijezda 09
Sat 09 Jun
Rudar Prijedor
3-0
FK Podrinje
Drina Zvornik
2-2
Slavija
Team / Points
1 Zvijezda 09 ZBE 27
2 Rudar Prijedor RUD 22
3 FK Podrinje FKP 9
 
4 Slavija SLA 9
5 Drina Zvornik DRI 8
6 Tekstilac Derventa TEK 8
Group 3
Sat 09 Jun
Napredak Donji Se.
0-1
Sloboda Mrkonjic .
Željezničar
2-3
Sloga Doboj
Sutjeska Foča
2-0
Kozara Gradiška
Team / Points
1 Kozara Gradiška KOZ 19
2 Sloga Doboj SLO 15
3 Sutjeska Foča SUT 14
 
4 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad SLO 13
5 FK Napredak Donji Sepak NAP 13
6 Željezničar Banja Luka ZEL 8
Campeón de campeones México »
Mon 16 Jul
03:05 finished
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
MLS »
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 16 Jul
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Luján
Supercopa MX »
Mon 16 Jul
00:05 finished
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Friendly »
Mon 16 Jul
20:00
Tavistock
20:00
Cardiff City
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Halmstads
18:30
Crystal Palace
Mon 16 Jul
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Utrecht
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Rudar Velenje
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 Playing 88'
Málaga
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
UTA Arad
1 - 0
Szeged 2011 INFO
Mon 16 Jul
14:30
De Graafschap
14:30
PAOK
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Zagłębie
17:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Mon 16 Jul
17:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
17:45
Seeboden
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Sète
18:00
Béziers
Mon 16 Jul
19:30
Kitzbühel
19:30
Zell am See
Mon 16 Jul
20:30
Merthyr Town
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Billericay Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
St. Albans City
Premier League »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 16 Jul
20:15
Randers
20:15
Brøndby IF
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
AC Horsens
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Universidad
2 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
J2 League »
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 Playing 87'
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 Playing 44'
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 Playing 45'
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
Leinster Cup Ireland »
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Longford Town
20:45
Shelbourne
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fjölnir
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavík
Cup Estonia »
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Flora III
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Teleios
18:30
Kohtla Nomme
PDL USA »
Mon 16 Jul
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Santa Cruz Breake.
0 - 2
San Francisco City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 1
Tormenta INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
2 - 3
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
2 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
SIMA Águilas
5 - 0
Miami City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Mississippi Brilla
2 - 1
Peachtree City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
04:00 finished
Orange County Blu.
1 - 0
Seahorses INFO
J3 League »
ISL »
Mon 16 Jul
10:30 finished
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera INFO
Mon 16 Jul
13:30
Persib
13:30
Persela
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Jazz
F. League 2Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
07:00 finished
Nara Club
0 - 1
Sony Sendai INFO
1. Division »
Super League »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Terengganu City
15:00
Kuantan FA
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook