1

All leagues and competitions in Bangladesh

Premier League Bangladesh
Thu 11 Jan
Farashganj
3-1
Sheikh Jamal
Abahani
0-0
Abahani Chittagong
Fri 12 Jan
Mohammedan Dhaka
0-1
Brothers Union
Team BJMC
0-0
Muktijoddha
Sat 13 Jan
Saif
0-2
Rahmatgonj
Sheikh Russel
0-0
Arambagh
Team / Points
1 Abahani ABA 52
2 Sheikh Jamal SHJ 47
3 Abahani Chittagong ACH 44
4 Saif SAI 41
5 Mohammedan Dhaka MDH 32
6 Sheikh Russel SHR 27
 
7 Brothers Union BRO 22
8 Arambagh ARA 21
9 Team BJMC TEA 20
10 Rahmatgonj RAH 18
11 Muktijoddha Sangsad MUK 18
12 Farashganj FAR 17
La Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Sun 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Sun 18 Feb
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Sun 18 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Sun 18 Feb
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Sun 18 Feb
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Sun 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Sun 18 Feb
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Sun 18 Feb
01:30 finished
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Sun 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Sun 18 Feb
02:00 finished
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 18 Feb
03:30 finished
Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 18 Feb
02:06 finished
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Sun 18 Feb
04:00 finished
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Sun 18 Feb
04:06 finished
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Sun 18 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Eredivisie »
Sun 18 Feb
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Sun 18 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Sun 18 Feb
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 18 Feb
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Sun 18 Feb
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Sun 18 Feb
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Sun 18 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Sun 18 Feb
02:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Sun 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 18 Feb
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Sun 18 Feb
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Sun 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Scottish Premiership »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sun 18 Feb
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Greek Super League »
Sun 18 Feb
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Sun 18 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sun 18 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Sun 18 Feb
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Turkish Süper Lig »
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 18 Feb
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Sun 18 Feb
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Sun 18 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Ventspils
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Sun 18 Feb
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Sun 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Sun 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Sun 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Sun 18 Feb
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Sun 18 Feb
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Sun 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup »
Sun 18 Feb
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Romanian Liga I »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Sun 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Czech First Division »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Cup Sweden Group 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Cup Sweden Group 4 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Cup Sweden Group 6 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook