noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Bundesliga
Fri 29 May
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
0-1
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Sat 30 May
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
15:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Bayern München Bayern München
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sun 31 May
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
15:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Paderborn Paderborn
18:00
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Mon 01 Jun
Köln Köln
20:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 64
2 B. Dortmund BVB 57
3 B. Leverkusen LEV 56
4 RB Leipzig RBL 55
5 B. Monchengladbach MON 53
6 Wolfsburg WOL 42
7 Hoffenheim HOF 39
8 SC Freiburg SCF 38
9 Schalke 04 S04 37
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 35
11 Köln KOL 34
12 FC Augsburg AUG 31
13 Union Berlin FCU 31
14 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 29
15 Mainz 05 M05 28
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 27
17 Werder Bremen BRE 22
18 Paderborn PAD 19
2. Liga
Tue 26 May
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
1-3
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
0-2
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2-2
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wed 27 May
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
0-0
Heidenheim Heidenheim
Thu 28 May
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Mon 15 Jun
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Team / Points
1 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 53
2 Stuttgart STU 48
3 Hamburger SV HSV 46
4 Heidenheim HEI 45
5 Darmstadt 98 DAR 42
6 Holstein Kiel HOL 38
7 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 38
8 Greuther Fürth SGF 37
9 Hannover 96 HAN 36
 
10 VfL Bochum RTV 35
11 Jahn Regensburg SSV 35
12 FC St. Pauli STP 34
13 VfL Osnabrück OSN 33
14 Sandhausen SVS 33
15 Nürnberg FCN 31
16 Karlsruher SC KSC 29
17 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 28
18 Dynamo Dresden SGD 24
K-League Classic
Fri 29 May
Daegu FC Daegu FC
1-1
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
Sat 30 May
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
09:30
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Daewoo Royals Daewoo Royals
12:00
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Sun 31 May
Seoul Seoul
09:30
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
Incheon United Incheon United
12:00
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Team / Points
1 Jeonbuk Motors JEO 9
2 Ulsan Hyundai ULS 7
3 Sangju Sangmu SAN 7
4 Seoul FCS 6
5 Seongnam FC SEO 5
6 Pohang Steelers POH 4
 
7 Gangwon FC GAN 4
8 Daegu FC DAE 3
9 Suwon Bluewings SUW 3
10 Incheon United INC 2
11 Daewoo Royals BUS 1
12 Gwangju FC GWA 0
Danish Superliga
Fri 29 May
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Sun 31 May
Esbjerg Esbjerg
18:00
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Mon 01 Jun
Randers Randers
14:00
Hobro Hobro
Midtjylland Midtjylland
16:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
18:00
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
20:00
Odense BK Odense BK
Tue 02 Jun
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
19:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 62
2 Kobenhavn FCK 50
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 41
4 AGF Aarhus AGF 41
5 Brøndby IF BIF 39
6 Aalborg BK JIM 37
7 Randers RAN 35
 
8 Lyngby BK LYN 31
9 Odense BK ODE 30
10 AC Horsens HOR 28
11 SonderjyskE SON 26
12 Hobro HOB 19
13 Esbjerg ESB 17
14 Silkeborg IF SIF 15
Czech First Division
Sat 30 May
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
14:00
Pribram Pribram
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
16:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Zlin Zlin
16:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
20:00
Jablonec Jablonec
Sun 31 May
Teplice Teplice
14:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
16:00
České Budějovice České
Karviná Karviná
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Team / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 61
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 53
3 Jablonec JAB 43
4 Slovan Liberec SLI 39
5 Baník Ostrava BAN 39
6 Slovácko SLO 38
7 Mladá Boleslav MBO 37
8 České Budějovice ESK 36
 
9 Sparta Praha SPA 35
10 Sigma Olomouc SIG 33
11 Bohemians 1905 BOH 30
12 Teplice TEP 27
13 Karviná KAR 24
14 Zlin ZLI 22
15 SFC Opava OPA 18
16 Pribram PRI 15
Premier League
Fri 29 May
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
2-1
Smolevichy Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
0-2
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Sat 30 May
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
16:00
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Sun 31 May
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
17:00
Isloch Isloch
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
19:00
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Mon 01 Jun
Minsk Minsk
17:00
Slutsk Slutsk
Team / Points
1 BATE Borisov BAT 22
2 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 21
3 Energetik-BGU ZOR 21
4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHA 18
5 Slutsk FKS 17
6 Isloch ISL 15
7 Rukh Brest FRB 14
8 Neman Grodno NEM 14
 
9 Dinamo Brest DIN 13
10 Dinamo Minsk DNM 13
11 Vitebsk VIT 13
12 Slavia Mozyr SLA 12
13 FK Gorodeya FKG 12
14 Minsk MIN 10
15 Smolevichy SMO 4
16 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 3
1. Division
Sat 30 May
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
13:00
Krumkachy Krumkachy
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
14:00
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Lida FK Lida
15:00
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Slonim FC Slonim
17:00
Granit Mikashevichi Granit
Sun 31 May
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal
14:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Orsha FK Orsha
15:00
Gomel Gomel
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
16:00
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Team / Points
1 FK Smorgon FCS 14
2 Krumkachy FKK 13
3 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 11
4 Sputnik Rechitsa SPU 11
5 Volna Pinsk VOL 10
6 FK Orsha ORS 8
7 FK Lida LID 7
 
8 Oshmyany OSH 7
9 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FKA 6
10 FC Slonim FCS 4
11 Gomel GOM 3
12 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 0
13 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 0
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 0
1st Division
Fri 29 May
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-1
Skive Skive
Sat 30 May
HB Køge HB Køge
14:00
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
16:00
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Sun 31 May
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
12:00
Roskilde Roskilde
Vejle BK Vejle BK
14:00
Næstved Næstved
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15:00
Fredericia Fredericia
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 44
2 Viborg FF VFF 38
3 Fredericia FRE 35
4 Kolding IF KOL 30
5 Vendsyssel VEN 28
6 Fremad Amager BFR 27
 
7 HB Køge HBK 25
8 Skive SKI 25
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 25
10 Hvidovre IF HVI 21
11 Næstved NAE 18
12 Roskilde ROS 16
Torneo de Verano
Sat 30 May
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
23:00
U Universitarios U Universitarios
AD Grecia AD Grecia
23:00
Guadalupe Guadalupe
Sun 31 May
CS Herediano CS Herediano
03:00
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles
Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
23:00
Limón Limón
Mon 01 Jun
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos San Carlos
02:00
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés
Team / Points
1 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 42
2 LD Alajuelense LDA 35
3 CS Herediano CSH 30
4 Guadalupe GUA 28
5 CS Cartaginés CSC 28
6 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 26
 
7 San Carlos SAN 23
8 AD Grecia GRE 22
9 Santos de Guápiles SAN 17
10 Pérez Zeledón PER 16
11 Limón LFC 15
12 U Universitarios UNI 13
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 30 May
18:30
Bayern München
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sat 30 May
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 30 May
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 30 May
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 30 May
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sat 30 May
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Sat 30 May
13:00
Karlsruher SC
13:00
FC St. Pauli
Sat 30 May
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
VfL Bochum
Sat 30 May
13:00
Sandhausen
13:00
Hannover 96
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Sat 30 May
09:30
Gangwon FC
09:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Sat 30 May
12:00
Gwangju FC
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Sat 30 May
12:00
Daewoo Royals
12:00
Suwon Bluewings
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division »
Sat 30 May
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Slovácko
Sat 30 May
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 30 May
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 30 May
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
14:00
Pribram
Sat 30 May
20:00
Slavia Praha
20:00
Jablonec
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
by - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
Sat 30 May
19:00
Diósgyőr VTK
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Sat 30 May
16:55
Várda SE
16:55
Újpest FC
Sat 30 May
21:05
Paksi SE
21:05
Fehérvár
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Sat 30 May
16:00
Fremad Amager
16:00
Kolding IF
Sat 30 May
14:00
HB Køge
14:00
Hvidovre IF
hr - ISO Country Code Cup Croatia »
Sat 30 May
20:15
NK Slaven Belupo
20:15
Lokomotiva
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Sat 30 May
23:00
Jicaral Sercoba
23:00
U Universitarios
Sat 30 May
23:00
AD Grecia
23:00
Guadalupe
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Sat 30 May
17:00
Hradec Králové
17:00
Třinec
Sat 30 May
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Vitkovice
Sat 30 May
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00
Líšeň
Sat 30 May
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Chrudim
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
rs - ISO Country Code Serbia Second Division »
Sat 30 May
17:30
Novi Pazar
17:30
Dinamo Vranje
Sat 30 May
17:30
Grafičar
17:30
Bačka Palanka
Sat 30 May
17:30
Žarkovo
17:30
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Sat 30 May
09:00
Jeonnam Dragons
09:00
FC Anyang
Sat 30 May
11:30
Gyeongnam
11:30
Daejeon Citizen
am - ISO Country Code Armenia League Group 2 »
Sat 30 May
13:45
FC Lori
13:45
Noah
Sat 30 May
17:45
Ararat-Armenia
17:45
Shirak
by - ISO Country Code Belarus Third Division »
Sat 30 May
15:00
Energosbyt-BSATU
15:00
Bumprom
Sat 30 May
12:00
Osipovichy
12:00
FC Gorki
Sat 30 May
13:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov
13:00
Zhlobin
Sat 30 May
11:00
SMI Autotrans
11:00
Victoria Maryina
Sat 30 May
16:00
Dnepr Mogilev
16:00
Polotsk
Sat 30 May
13:00
Dinamo Malorita
13:00
BGU Minsk
Sat 30 May
13:00
Ostrovets
13:00
FK Stenles Pinsk
Sat 30 May
15:00
Zhitkovichi
15:00
Molodechno
Sat 30 May
15:00
Baranovichi
15:00
Chayka Zelva
Sat 30 May
13:00
Ivatsevichi
13:00
Kronon
bi - ISO Country Code Burundi League »
Sat 30 May
15:30
Kayanza
15:30
Les Lierres
Sat 30 May
15:30
Inter Star
15:30
Vital'O
Sat 30 May
15:30
Flambeau Centre
15:30
Aigle Noir
bi - ISO Country Code Liga Nacional B Burundi »
Sat 30 May
13:00
Telaviv
13:00
Volontaires
Sat 30 May
15:00
Les Eléphants
15:00
Muzinga
Sat 30 May
15:00
Messager Rumonge
15:00
Jeunes Athlétiques
Sat 30 May
15:00
Buhumuza
15:00
Flambeau de l'Est
Sat 30 May
15:00
Delta Star
15:00
Lumiere
Sat 30 May
15:00
Moso Sugar
15:00
Garage Express
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 2 »
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 3 »
Sat 30 May
16:00
Dnipro-1
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk
kr - ISO Country Code Korea National League »
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Sat 30 May
12:00
FC Flora Tallin
12:00
Tallinna Kalev
Sat 30 May
12:00
Kuressaare
12:00
Trans
Sat 30 May
18:00
TJK Legion
18:00
Tammeka
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
Sat 30 May
15:00
Nõmme United
15:00
FC Elva
Sat 30 May
15:00
Vaprus Pärnu
15:00
Vändra JK Vaprus
il - ISO Country Code Ligat Ha'al Group 2 »
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
me - ISO Country Code Montenegro League »
Sat 30 May
20:00
Zeta
20:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Sat 30 May
20:00
Mladost
20:00
Iskra Danilovgrad

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook