0

All leagues and competitions in Bahamas

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 10 Feb
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
Arsenal
West Ham
2-0
Watford
Everton
3-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-1
Brighton Hove Alb.
Swansea City
1-0
Burnley
Man. City
5-1
Leicester
Sun 11 Feb
Huddersfield Town
4-1
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
1-0
Man. Utd
Southampton
0-2
Liverpool
Mon 12 Feb
Chelsea
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
La Liga
Fri 16 Feb
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sat 17 Feb
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Sun 18 Feb
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
1-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
3-5
Real Madrid
Mon 19 Feb
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Real Betis BET 33
10 Celta CEL 32
 
11 Getafe GET 30
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Sun 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Mon 19 Feb
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Inter INT 48
5 Lazio LAZ 46
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Chievo CHI 25
15 Cagliari CAG 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Fri 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sat 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Sun 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Mon 19 Feb
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
4 RB Leipzig RBL 38
5 Schalke 04 S04 37
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Fri 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sat 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Sun 18 Feb
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 31
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 27
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Fri 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sat 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Sun 18 Feb
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Mon 19 Feb
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
23:00
Defensa Justicia
Tue 20 Feb
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Racing Club RAC 25
9 CA Huracán HUR 25
10 Belgrano BEL 25
11 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
12 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
13 Colón COL 23
14 Rosario Central CEN 23
 
15 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 21
17 Patronato PAT 20
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Temperley TEM 13
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
26 Tigre TIG 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 17 Feb
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Sun 18 Feb
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Mon 19 Feb
Veracruz
1-1
América
Team / Points
1 América AME 15
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 Veracruz VER 11
13 León LEO 11
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Fri 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sat 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Sun 18 Feb
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 16 Feb
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sat 17 Feb
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Sun 18 Feb
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Mon 19 Feb
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 53
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Boavista BOA 30
8 Marítimo MAR 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
La Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Mon 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Mon 19 Feb
01:30 Playing 80'
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Mon 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Mon 19 Feb
01:00 finished
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 19 Feb
02:00 Playing 49'
Millonarios
1 - 0
At. Nacional
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Greek Super League »
Mon 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Turkish Süper Lig »
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Mon 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Mon 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Romanian Liga I »
Mon 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Cup Sweden Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Cup Sweden Group 8 »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B Group 4 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Bolivia »
Mon 19 Feb
00:30 finished
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Mon 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Mon 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions Group 1 »
Mon 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Mon 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions Group 2 »
Mon 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Mon 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Mon 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook