Austrian Bundesliga
Sat 24 Feb
Admira Wacker Mö.
16:00
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
18:30
Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
18:30
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
St. Polten
Sun 25 Feb
Sturm Graz
16:30
Salzburg
Team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 52
2 Sturm Graz STR 45
3 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 37
4 Rapid Wien RAP 36
5 LASK Linz LAS 36
 
6 Mattersburg MAT 30
7 Austria Wien AUS 27
8 Rheindorf Altach ALT 26
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 20
10 St. Polten SKN 7
Group 1
Fri 23 Feb
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Sat 24 Feb
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
ASK Bruck/Leitha
15:00
Rapid Wien II
St. Pölten II
15:00
Karabakh Wien
Sun 25 Feb
Mannsdorf
15:00
FCM Traiskirchen
Team / Points
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Group 1
Sat 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Sun 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Team / Points
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Group 2
Fri 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sat 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Team / Points
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Group 3
Sat 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Team / Points
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook