noscript image
Group 1
Sat 13 Oct
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
4-1
Langenegg Langenegg
Dornbirn Dornbirn
4-1
Seekirchen Seekirchen
Kufstein Kufstein
2-0
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
St. Johann St. Johann
2-0
SC Rheindorf Altach II Rheindorf Altach
Hohenems Hohenems
1-1
Grödig Grödig
Sun 14 Oct
Wörgl Wörgl
3-2
Schwaz Schwaz
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
6-0
Reichenau Reichenau
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
4-1
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
Team / Points
1 Dornbirn DOR 35
2 Kitzbühel KIT 31
3 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 28
4 Kufstein KUF 27
5 Wörgl WOR 23
6 Schwaz SCH 22
7 St. Johann STJ 19
8 Seekirchen SEE 19
 
9 Reichenau REI 16
10 Hohenems HOH 16
11 Grödig GRO 15
12 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 13
13 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 12
14 Bischofshofen BIS 10
15 Wals-Grünau WAL 7
16 Langenegg LAN 6
Group 2
Fri 12 Oct
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
4-4
Hertha Hertha
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
2-1
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
4-0
Wels Wels
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-4
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
Sat 13 Oct
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
0-2
Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-1
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Sun 14 Oct
Lendorf Lendorf
0-4
Weiz Weiz
Tue 23 Oct
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
19:00
Gurten Gurten
Team / Points
1 Grazer AK GRA 29
2 Deutschlandsberger DLB 24
3 Gleisdorf GDF 22
4 Stadl-Paura STA 22
5 Wolfsberger AC II WAC 21
6 Sturm Graz II STU 18
7 Vöcklamarkt VOC 18
8 Weiz WEI 17
 
9 TUS Bad Gleichenberg TBG 17
10 Allerheiligen ALL 16
11 Gurten GUR 15
12 Hertha HER 15
13 Kalsdorf KAL 14
14 Wels WEL 9
15 Völkermarkt VOL 4
16 Lendorf LEN 4
Group 3
Tue 09 Oct
Wiener SK Wiener SK
0-0
St. Pölten II St. Pölten II
Fri 12 Oct
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
1-2
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha
Schwechat Schwechat
0-3
Karabakh Wien Karabakh Wien
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-2
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
2-3
Parndorf Parndorf
Sat 13 Oct
Stadlau Stadlau
2-5
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Leobendorf Leobendorf
1-1
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Tue 06 Nov
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
19:00
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Team / Points
1 Ebreichsdorf EBR 27
2 Karabakh Wien KAW 24
3 Leobendorf LEO 21
4 Mattersburg II MAT 20
5 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 20
6 Rapid Wien II RAP 19
7 Wiener SK WIE 19
8 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 17
 
9 Mannsdorf MAN 16
10 Neusiedl NEU 13
11 Team Wiener Linien TEA 13
12 St. Pölten II STP 13
13 Parndorf PAR 11
14 Admira Wacker II ADM 5
15 Stadlau STA 3
16 Schwechat SCH 1
Group 1
Fri 12 Oct
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen
2-0
St. Jakob St. Jakob
Sat 13 Oct
Lind Lind
4-1
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
Bleiburg Bleiburg
0-2
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz
2-3
Spittal Spittal
Maria Saal Maria Saal
3-4
Treibach Treibach
Ferlach Ferlach
2-0
KAC KAC
Matrei Matrei
5-0
St. Michael St. Michael
Sun 14 Oct
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
1-1
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
Team / Points
1 Köttmannsdorf KMD 24
2 Ferlach FLC 23
3 Maria Saal MSA 22
4 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 21
5 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 21
6 Treibach TRE 20
7 KAC KAC 20
8 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 18
 
9 Matrei MAT 17
10 Feldkirchen FEL 17
11 Spittal SPI 17
12 ASKO Wolfnitz ASW 10
13 St. Jakob SVJ 10
14 Lind SVL 9
15 St. Michael MIC 9
16 Bleiburg BLE 7
Group 2
Fri 12 Oct
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
0-3
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
5-2
ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein
Sat 13 Oct
Thalgau Thalgau
1-1
Golling Golling
Zell am See Zell am See
3-1
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
SK Strobl SK Strobl
2-3
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
Sun 14 Oct
Bramberg Bramberg
3-1
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
Kuchl Kuchl
0-1
Adnet Adnet
Puch Puch
2-3
Bürmoos Bürmoos
Team / Points
1 Salzburger AK SAL 35
2 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 30
3 TSV Neumarkt TSV 25
4 Straßwalchen STR 25
5 Kuchl KUC 22
6 USC Eugendorf USC 21
7 Altenmarkt ALT 19
8 Bürmoos BUR 18
 
9 Golling GOL 17
10 Adnet SKA 17
11 SK Strobl SKS 14
12 Zell am See ZEL 13
13 Thalgau UFV 12
14 Bramberg BRA 9
15 Puch PUC 9
16 ÖTSU Hallein OTS 7
Group 3
Fri 19 Oct
Ortmann Ortmann
19:30
Zwettl Zwettl
Ardagger Ardagger
19:30
Kremser SC Kremser SC
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen-
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
19:30
Kilb Kilb
Sat 20 Oct
St. Peter St. Peter
15:00
Rohrbach Rohrbach
Spratzern Spratzern
15:00
Stripfing Stripfing
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
15:00
Langenrohr Langenrohr
Gaflenz Gaflenz
15:00
SC Retz SC Retz
Team / Points
1 Stripfing SVS 27
2 Kremser SC KRE 23
3 SC Retz SCR 22
4 Scheiblingkirchen-Warth SCH 21
5 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 21
6 Gaflenz GAF 17
7 Langenrohr LAN 16
8 Kottingbrunn KOT 16
 
9 Kilb SCU 15
10 Rohrbach SVR 14
11 Ardagger ARD 11
12 Ortmann SCO 11
13 St. Peter STP 9
14 Spratzern SPR 9
15 Rohrendorf ROH 8
16 Zwettl ZWE 5
Group 4
Fri 19 Oct
Liezen Liezen
19:00
Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller Michael
Wildon Wildon
19:00
St. Anna St. Anna
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas
19:00
Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
19:00
TSV Pöllau TSV Pöllau
Leoben Leoben
19:00
Lebring Lebring
SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld
19:30
Frauental Frauental
Sat 20 Oct
Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
14:30
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
Voitsberg Voitsberg
17:00
SC Bruck SC Bruck
Team / Points
1 St. Anna ANN 28
2 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
3 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 22
4 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 19
5 Mettersdorf MET 18
6 Lebring LEB 18
7 Hitthaller St. Michael ESV 16
8 Lafnitz II LAF 15
 
9 Wildon SVW 15
10 Voitsberg VOI 13
11 Bad Radkersburg RAD 13
12 SC Bruck SCB 12
13 TSV Pöllau POL 11
14 Frauental SVF 10
15 Leoben LBN 7
16 Liezen LIE 6
Group 5
Fri 12 Oct
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf
0-0
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
Sat 13 Oct
Wimpassing Wimpassing
2-5
Siegendorf Siegendorf
Horitschon Horitschon
1-1
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
2-1
Ritzing Ritzing
FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz
2-1
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
2-1
Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach
1-3
Oberwart Oberwart
Draßburg Draßburg
2-0
Parndorf II Parndorf II
Team / Points
1 Draßburg DRA 25
2 Pinkafeld PIN 21
3 Leithaprodersdorf LEI 21
4 Bad Sauerbrunn BAS 18
5 St. Margarethen STM 18
6 Siegendorf ASV 17
7 Ritzing RIT 17
8 Horitschon HOR 17
 
9 SV Eltendorf SVE 16
10 Markt Allhau ALL 15
11 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 15
12 Kohfidisch ASK 12
13 Oberwart OBE 11
14 Parndorf II PAR 9
15 SV Stegersbach SVS 4
16 Wimpassing WIN 3
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Oct
20:15
Mutilvera
20:15
Villanovense
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
UE Sant Andreu
20:30
CD Calahorra
Wed 17 Oct
17:00
CD Ebro
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
Wed 17 Oct
20:45
UD Melilla
20:45
Ontinyent CF
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Racing
20:30
UD Logroñés
Wed 17 Oct
20:45
Lorca FC
20:45
Cultural Leonesa
Wed 17 Oct
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Alcorcón
Wed 17 Oct
21:00
Real Zaragoza
21:00
Cádiz
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Wed 17 Oct
01:00 Playing 26'
Martinica
0 - 0
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Wed 17 Oct
03:15
Santa Lucía
03:15
Haití
Wed 17 Oct
02:00
Guadeloupe
02:00
Aruba
Wed 17 Oct
01:00 Playing 18'
Canada
3 - 0
Dominica
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 17 Oct
02:00
Colombia
02:00
Costa Rica
Wed 17 Oct
03:45
México
03:45
Chile
Wed 17 Oct
01:30
Estados Unidos
01:30
Perú
br - ISO Country Code Série B Brazil »
Wed 17 Oct
02:30
Brasil de Pelotas
02:30
Atlético GO
Wed 17 Oct
00:15 Playing 49'
Coritiba FBC
1 - 1
CSA
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Albissola
20:30
Pistoiese
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Olbia Calcio
20:30
Alessandria
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Piacenza
20:30
Carrarese
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Pro Piacenza
Wed 17 Oct
Postponed
Pro Vercelli
-
Virtus Entella
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Siena
20:30
Cuneo
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 2 »
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Feralpisalò
18:30
Rimini
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Giana Erminio
18:30
Ravenna Calcio
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
Fermana
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Vicenza
18:30
AC Monza
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Renate
18:30
Virtus Verona
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Sambenedettese
18:30
Imolese
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Sudtirol
18:30
Triestina
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Teramo
18:30
Fano
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Ternana Calcio
18:30
AlbinoLeffe
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Vis Pesaro
18:30
Pordenone
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Potenza Calcio
20:30
Reggina
Wed 17 Oct
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
15:00
Viterbese
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
ve - ISO Country Code Clausura Venezuela »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Invierno »
Wed 17 Oct
22:00
Pérez Zeledón
22:00
UCR
Wed 17 Oct
23:05
Limón
23:05
AD Grecia
Wed 17 Oct
23:00
Carmelita
23:00
San Carlos
jp - ISO Country Code J2 League »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 2 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Torpedo Moskva
18:30
Khimki II
Wed 17 Oct
17:00
Zorkiy
17:00
Kaluga
ro - ISO Country Code Liga II »
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:30
Mioveni
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:45 Postponed
Merstham
20:45
Worthing
kr - ISO Country Code FA Cup Korea »
Wed 17 Oct
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
12:30
Jeju United
py - ISO Country Code Clausura Paraguay »
Wed 17 Oct
00:30 Half-Time
Cerro Porteño
0 - 0
Libertad Asunción
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Wed 17 Oct
14:45
KEK-u
14:45
Ferizaj
Wed 17 Oct
14:45
KF Drita
14:45
Ballkani
Wed 17 Oct
14:45
Llapi Podujevë
14:45
KF Gjilani
si - ISO Country Code Cup Slovenia »
Wed 17 Oct
20:00
FC Koper
20:00
NK Olimpija 2005
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 3 »
Wed 17 Oct
19:30 Postponed
ATSV Erlangen
19:30
Grossbardorf
pa - ISO Country Code Apertura Panama »
Wed 17 Oct
03:00
San Francisco
03:00
Alianza FC
Wed 17 Oct
03:00
Sporting Miguelito
03:00
Árabe Unido
Wed 17 Oct
03:00
Tauro
03:00
Santa Gema
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Inegolspor
14:00
Sariyer
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Sancaktepe
14:00
Manisaspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:00
Gaziantepspor
13:00
Keciorengucu
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Eyupspor
14:00
Usakspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:00
Gumushanespor
13:00
Sakaryaspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:00
Amedspor
13:00
Nigde Anadolu
Wed 17 Oct
13:30
Kastamonuspor
13:30
Bayrampasaspor
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Bodrumspor
14:00
Samsunspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:30
Ankara Demirspor
13:30
Hacettepe SK
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Group 2 »
in - ISO Country Code Super League India »
Wed 17 Oct
16:00
Delhi Dynamos
16:00
Kolkata
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 3 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Horsham
gr - ISO Country Code National Third Division Group 5 »
Wed 17 Oct
15:00 Postponed
Ionikos Nikea
15:00
AEEK INKA
gr - ISO Country Code National Third Division Group 6 »
Wed 17 Oct
15:00 Postponed
Ialysos
15:00
Palliniakos
wa - ISO Country Code Welsh Premier League »
bo - ISO Country Code Nacional B Bolivia - Apertura »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metro. »
Wed 17 Oct
20:30 Postponed
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Dock Sud
Wed 17 Oct
01:00 Playing 25'
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook