4

All leagues and competitions in Australia

Group 6
Sat 14 Jul
Clarence United
1-8
Olympia Warriors
Devonport City
3-1
Kingborough Lions
Launceston City
2-3
Hobart Zebras
Sun 15 Jul
South Hobart
2-3
Northern Rangers
Team / Points
1 Devonport City DEV 32
2 Launceston City LAU 29
3 Hobart Zebras HOB 29
4 South Hobart SOU 26
 
5 Olympia Warriors OLY 19
6 Northern Rangers NOR 13
7 Kingborough Lions KIN 11
8 Clarence United CLA 2
Group 8
Sat 14 Jul
Riverina Rhinos
0-3
Canberra FC
Sun 15 Jul
Monaro Panthers
1-3
Cooma Tigers
Gungahlin
1-1
Woden Weston
O. Canberra
3-2
Tuggeranong United
Team / Points
1 O. Canberra CAN 30
2 Canberra FC CAN 28
3 Tuggeranong United TUG 20
4 Belconnen United BEL 17
5 Cooma Tigers COO 16
 
6 Woden Weston WWF 14
7 Riverina Rhinos RIR 13
8 Gungahlin GUN 12
9 Monaro Panthers MON 4
Brisbane
Fri 13 Jul
Acacia Ridge
0-1
The Gap
Sat 14 Jul
Taringa Rovers
2-1
North Pine
Univ. Queensland
3-2
Grange Thistle
Bayside United
3-0
Mount Gravatt Haw.
Centenary Stormers
0-3
Albany Creek
Sun 15 Jul
Virginia United
2-2
Brisbane Knights
Team / Points
1 Albany Creek ALB 39
2 Grange Thistle GRA 38
3 Univ. Queensland UNI 30
4 Centenary Stormers STO 27
5 Bayside United BAY 24
6 North Pine NPI 24
 
7 The Gap GAP 24
8 Taringa Rovers TAR 21
9 Brisbane Knights BRK 19
10 Acacia Ridge ACA 15
11 Virginia United VIR 11
12 Mount Gravatt Hawks SC MGH 8
Campeón de campeones México »
Mon 16 Jul
03:05 finished
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
MLS »
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 16 Jul
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Luján
Supercopa MX »
Mon 16 Jul
00:05 finished
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Friendly »
Mon 16 Jul
20:00
Tavistock
20:00
Cardiff City
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Halmstads
18:30
Crystal Palace
Mon 16 Jul
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Utrecht
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Rudar Velenje
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Málaga
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
UTA Arad
1 - 0
Szeged 2011 INFO
Mon 16 Jul
14:30 Playing 85'
De Graafschap
1 - 2
PAOK
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Zagłębie
17:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Mon 16 Jul
17:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
17:45
Seeboden
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Sète
18:00
Béziers
Mon 16 Jul
19:30
Kitzbühel
19:30
Zell am See
Mon 16 Jul
20:30
Merthyr Town
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Billericay Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
St. Albans City
Premier League »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 16 Jul
20:15
Randers
20:15
Brøndby IF
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
AC Horsens
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Universidad
2 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
J2 League »
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 3
Machida Zelvia INFO
Leinster Cup Ireland »
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Longford Town
20:45
Shelbourne
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fjölnir
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavík
Cup Estonia »
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Flora III
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Teleios
18:30
Kohtla Nomme
PDL USA »
Mon 16 Jul
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Santa Cruz Breake.
0 - 2
San Francisco City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 1
Tormenta INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
2 - 3
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
2 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
SIMA Águilas
5 - 0
Miami City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Mississippi Brilla
2 - 1
Peachtree City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
04:00 finished
Orange County Blu.
1 - 0
Seahorses INFO
J3 League »
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Ryūkyū INFO
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Kagoshima United INFO
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori INFO
ISL »
Mon 16 Jul
10:30 finished
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera INFO
Mon 16 Jul
13:30 finished
Persib
1 - 0
Persela INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Jazz
F. League 2Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
07:00 finished
Nara Club
0 - 1
Sony Sendai INFO
1. Division »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00
Sport Academy Kai.
15:00
Bulat-AMT
Mon 16 Jul
14:00 finished
Baykonur Kyzylorda
2 - 0
Maqtaaral INFO
Super League »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Terengganu City
15:00
Kuantan FA
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook