2

All leagues and competitions in Aruba

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Sun 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Sun 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Ligue 1
Fri 10 Aug
Olympique
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 11 Aug
Nantes
17:00
Monaco
Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes
Nice
20:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Saint Etienne
20:00
Guingamp
Sun 12 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
21:00
Caen
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Jul
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Sun 22 Jul
Cruz Azul
00:01
Puebla
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Mon 23 Jul
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
03:00
América
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 0
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
3 León LEO 0
4 América AME 0
5 Morelia MOR 0
6 Querétaro QRO 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 0
11 Tigres UANL UAN 0
12 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Santos Laguna SAN 0
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
18 Monterrey MON 0
Eredivisie
Fri 10 Aug
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen
Sat 11 Aug
Willem II
18:30
VVV Venlo
Ajax
18:30
Heracles
PSV
20:45
Utrecht
Excelsior
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
Sun 12 Aug
ADO Den Haag
12:15
Emmen
De Graafschap
14:30
Feyenoord
Vitesse
14:30
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
NAC Breda
Team / Points
1 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
2 Emmen FCE 0
3 Feyenoord FEY 0
4 Utrecht UTR 0
5 Heracles HER 0
6 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
7 VVV Venlo VVV 0
8 NAC Breda NAC 0
9 Groningen GRO 0
 
10 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
11 Vitesse VIT 0
12 De Graafschap GRA 0
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
14 Excelsior EXC 0
15 PSV PSV 0
16 Ajax AJA 0
17 Willem II WIL 0
18 Heerenveen SCH 0
Qualif. Champions Group 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
The New Saints FC
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Sūduva
Tue 17 Jul
20:15
Videoton
20:15
F91 Dudelange
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
HJK Helsinki
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Crusaders
21:00
Ludogorets
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Legia Warszawa
21:00
Cork City
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Valletta FC
18:00
Kukësi
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Flora
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FK Spartaks
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Malmö
19:00
KF Drita
Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 Postponed
Santos FC
01:00
Vasco da Gama
Q. Europa League Group 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
17:55
Shkupi
17:55
Rangers FC
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Budapest Honved
18:00
Rabotnički
Tue 17 Jul
17:45
Levski Sofia
17:45
FC Vaduz
Copa do Brasil »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 finished
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Bahía INFO
Copa Argentina »
Tue 17 Jul
02:10 finished
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Racing Córdoba INFO
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Vélez Sarsfield
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Chinese Super League »
Friendly »
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Union Berlin
18:00
Norwich City
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Luzern
18:30
Rapperswil
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Sheffield United
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crawley Town
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Brentford
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
ADO Den Haag
19:30
Dordrecht
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Niort
18:30
Lorient
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Ajaccio
18:00
Bastia
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
KV Oostende
19:30
KSV Roeselare
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Leeds United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Oxford City
20:45
Luton Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Rochdale
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Köln
18:30
Watford
Tue 17 Jul
12:00 Playing 57'
Vitesse
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Arouca
18:00
CD Santa Clara
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Cobh Ramblers
20:00
Preston North End
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Lokomotiva
18:00
Trabzonspor
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Grasshopper
18:00
Atromitos
Tue 17 Jul
00:30 finished
River Plate
(4)0-0(3)
Independiente Medellin INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Hércules
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Reading
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Genoa
17:00
Zenit
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Sheffield FC
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
İstanbul
17:30
Ufa
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Real Murcia
20:00
Sevilla
Tue 17 Jul
19:00 Postponed
De Graafschap
19:00
Al-Khor
Tue 17 Jul
10:00 finished
Argeş Piteşti
2 - 1
Baloteşti INFO
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Sturm Graz
15:00
Kapfenberger SV
Tue 17 Jul
16:00
Gorica
16:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
17:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Eskisehirspor
17:00
MC Oran
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Rot-Weiß
17:00
Fortuna Köln
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
PAS Giannina
17:30
Larissa FC
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
Rubin Kazán
17:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
FK Becej
18:00
Qatar SC
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Grenoble
18:00
Annecy
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
18:00
Chemnitzer
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Gorica
18:00
Udinese
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Preußen Münster
18:00
Wattenscheid 09
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Saarbrücken
18:00
JS Kabylie
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
18:00
BFC Siófok
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Budapesti Vasas
18:00
Maccabi Netanya FC
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Bergheim
18:30
Golling
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Stade Lavallois
18:30
Cholet
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Pezinok
18:30
Inter Bratislava
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Linden Leibnitz
19:00
Wildon
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Eibar
19:00
Tudelano
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
Fehring
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Hard
19:00
Nenzing
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
SC Retz
19:00
Elektra
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Schwaz
19:00
SV Innsbruck
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Bath City
20:00
Exeter City
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Linense
20:00
Bristol City
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
London Tigers
20:00
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Lye Town
20:30
Stourbridge
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Marítimo
20:00
Louletano
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Victoria Hamburg
20:00
SV Eichede
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Torquay United
20:30
Plymouth Argyle
Tue 17 Jul
20:15
Lisburn Distillery
20:15
Portadown
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Bala Town
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Dagenham Redbridge
20:30
Colchester United
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Dartford
20:30
Gillingham
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Grimsby Town
20:30
Sunderland
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Tooting Mitcham
20:30
Merstham
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Warrington Town
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Oxford United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Alfreton Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Eastbourne Borough
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Eccleshill United
20:45
Farsley
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Harrogate Town
20:45
Brighouse Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook