noscript image
Premier League
Fri 15 Mar
Gandzasar Gandzasar
0-0
Shirak Shirak
Sat 16 Mar
Pyunik Pyunik
1-0
Artsakh Artsakh
Sun 17 Mar
Banants Banants
3-1
Ararat Ararat
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
0-1
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Team / Points
1 Ararat-Armenia AVA 38
2 Alashkert FC ALA 36
3 Pyunik PYU 36
4 Banants BAN 34
5 FC Lori FCL 30
 
6 Shirak SHI 27
7 Gandzasar GAN 23
8 Ararat ARA 14
9 Artsakh ART 14
First League Armenia
Thu 28 Mar
Ararat II Ararat II
12:30
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Alashkert II Alashkert II
12:30
Erebuni FC Erebuni FC
Shirak II Shirak II
12:30
Banants II Banants II
 Banants III Banants III
12:30
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
12:30
Patani Yerevan Patani Yerevan
Gandzasar II Gandzasar II
12:30
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Team / Points
1 Junior Sevan JSF 56
2 Patani Yerevan PYE 49
3 Banants II BAN 43
4 Lokomotiv Yerevan YER 37
5 Ararat-Armenia II ARA 31
6 Alashkert II ALA 31
 
7 Shirak II SHI 23
8 Pyunik II PYU 23
9  Banants III BAN 21
10 Gandzasar II GAN 18
11 Ararat II ARA 16
12 Erebuni FC ERE 1
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 3 »
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Holanda
20:45
Alemania
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Northern Ireland
20:45
Bielorrusia
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 5 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Wales
15:00
Slovakia
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Hungary
18:00
Croacia
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 7 »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Israel
18:00
Austria
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Poland
20:45
Latvia
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Slovenia
20:45
Macedonia del Norte
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 9 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Kazakhstan
15:00
Rusia
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
San Marino
18:00
Escocia
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Chipre
20:45
Bélgica
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sun 24 Mar
00:00 finished
Colón
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code U21 EC Qualifying Group 1 »
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Sun 24 Mar
22:00
Independiente
22:00
Envigado
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Junior
23:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 24 Mar
01:45 Playing 90'
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Córdoba
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Granada CF
20:00
Las Palmas
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Numancia
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Málaga
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Real Sporting
20:45
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Varnamo
13:00
Eskilsminne
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sun 24 Mar
15:30
Mjøndalen
15:30
Stabaek IF
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Ranheim
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Hamarkameratene
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Häcken
15:00
GAIS
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Molde FK
13:00
Östersunds FK
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Mjällby
15:00
Hammarby IF
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
AIK Solna
13:00
Brommapojkarna
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
KFUM
13:00
Baerum Sportsklubb
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
KuPS Kuopio
13:00
Seinäjoen JK
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
MYPA
13:00
PEPO
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Kongsvinger
15:00
Degerfors
Sun 24 Mar
02:40 Half-Time
América
1 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
Sun 24 Mar
01:10 finished
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Ferroviária
23:00
Corinthians
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
São Paulo
20:00
Ituano
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Group 2 »
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Bragantino
23:00
Ponte Preta
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Islas Vírgenes B.
20:00
Bonaire
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Canada
23:00
Guyana Francesa
Sun 24 Mar
22:00
República
22:00
Bermudas
Sun 24 Mar
23:30
Haití
23:30
Cuba
Sun 24 Mar
21:00
Puerto Rico
21:00
Granada
Sun 24 Mar
01:00 finished
Guadeloupe
0 - 1
Martinica INFO
Sun 24 Mar
03:00 Playing 38'
El Salvador
0 - 0
Jamaica
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Sun 24 Mar
04:00
Fiyi
04:00
Mauricio
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Sun 24 Mar
00:30 finished
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO
Sun 24 Mar
00:30 finished
New York RB
0 - 1
Orlando City INFO
Sun 24 Mar
03:30
Los Angeles FC
03:30
Real Salt Lake
Sun 24 Mar
21:00
England Revolution
21:00
Cincinnati
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Benin
16:00
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Libya
18:00
South Africa
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 8 »
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
Zimbabwe
14:00
Congo
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
Congo RD
14:00
Liberia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 9 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Central African R.
15:00
Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 13 »
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Tanzania
16:00
Uganda
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Cape Verde
16:00
Lesotho
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Sanse
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Guijuelo
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Las Palmas At.
13:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Atlético B
18:00
Burgos
Sun 24 Mar
17:30
RM Castilla
17:30
Ponferradina
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
CF Internacional
Sun 24 Mar
11:30
Valladolid B
11:30
Unión Adarve
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Celta B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Real Oviedo B
12:00
SD Gernika
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Leioa
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Racing
17:00
Real Unión de Irún
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Barakaldo
17:00
Sporting B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Espanyol B
12:00
Atlético Baleares
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Barcelona B
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Teruel
17:00
Conquense
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
At. Levante
12:00
Sabadell
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Ejea
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Badalona
17:00
Alcoyano
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Castellón
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Marbella
12:00
San Fernando CD
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Linense
12:00
UD Ibiza
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
CD Don Benito
12:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cartagena
18:00
Villanovense
Sun 24 Mar
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
At. Sanluqueño
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Jumilla
12:00
Sevilla At.
Sun 24 Mar
11:30
Almería B
11:30
UD Melilla
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
At. Malagueño
12:00
Recreativo
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Talavera
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Recreativo Granada
12:00
Real Murcia
uy - ISO Country Code Apertura Uruguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook