Group 1
Sat 28 Apr
Estudiantes
2-1
Fénix Bs As
Colegiales
0-0
Platense
Almirante Brown
2-1
Villa San Carlos
Atlanta
1-2
San Telmo
Barracas Central
3-1
Sacachispas
CA San Miguel
1-0
UAI Urquiza
Tristán Suárez
3-2
Acassuso
Mon 30 Apr
Talleres Escalada
3-1
Def. Belgrano
Wed 02 May
Dep. Español
0-0
Comunicaciones
Team / Points
1 Platense PLA 64
2 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 64
3 Acassuso ACA 54
4 Atlanta ATL 52
5 Def. Belgrano DEF 52
6 Barracas Central BAR 51
7 Tristán Suárez SUA 50
8 UAI Urquiza UAI 49
9 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 49
 
10 CA San Miguel SMG 43
11 San Telmo STM 43
12 Sacachispas SAC 42
13 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 41
14 Fénix Bs As FEN 39
15 Colegiales COL 39
16 Villa San Carlos VSC 38
17 Dep. Español ESP 31
18 Almirante Brown ALM 29
Group 7
Sun 22 Apr
Central Córdoba
2-1
Defensores
Estudiantes Río .
2-1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Team / Points
1 Central Córdoba SdE CCS 10
2 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 7
3 Defensores Belgrano V. Rama DFR 4
 
4 Juventud Universitario San JUU 4
5 Estudiantes Río Cuarto EST 3
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 1
Racing Club INFO
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Univ de Chile
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO
ligue_1_playoffs »
Wed 23 May
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Toulouse
Friendly »
Wed 23 May
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 23 May
19:00
Santutxu
19:00
Athletic
Wed 23 May
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Olbia Calcio
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 May
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Sirius
Pro League Playoffs Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Lokeren
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
Voluntari
Us Open Cup »
Wed 23 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina
4 - 1
Ocean City Nor'easters INFO
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Tyreso
19:45
Arameiska / Syrianska
Wed 23 May
19:00
Enskede
19:00
Sollentuna
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Wed 23 May
02:45 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 0
Fortaleza INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Fortaleza EC
2 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Wed 23 May
00:15 finished
CSA
1 - 4
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Viterbese
Wed 23 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Feralpisalò
Wed 23 May
20:30
Trapani
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 23 May
20:30
Reggiana
20:30
Juve Stabia
Wed 23 May
20:30
Sambenedettese
20:30
Piacenza
Cup Croatia »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Hajduk Split
Premier League »
Wed 23 May
16:15
Slutsk
16:15
Dinamo Brest
Wed 23 May
18:15
Dinamo Minsk
18:15
BATE Borisov
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 10 »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gozzano
16:00
Pro Patria
Wed 23 May
16:00
Albissola
16:00
Vis Pesaro
Wed 23 May
16:00
Rieti
16:00
US Vibonese Calcio
Superettan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Degerfors
Wed 23 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 May
19:00
IK Frej
19:00
IK Brage
Wed 23 May
19:00
Landskrona
19:00
Halmstads
Superliga »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Laçi
19:00
Teuta Durrës
Wed 23 May
19:00
Lushnja
19:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Skënderbeu
19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Kukësi
19:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
Wed 23 May
19:00
Partizani Tirana
19:00
Kamza
Slovenian National League »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Triglav
16:00
Domžale
Wed 23 May
16:00
Aluminij
16:00
Rudar Velenje
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gorica
16:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 23 May
16:00
Celje
16:00
Maribor
Wed 23 May
16:00
NK Olimpija 2005
16:00
Krsko Posavje
Cup Moldova »
2. Division Group 2 »
A Lyga »
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 23 May
19:00
FK Trakai
19:00
Atlantas
Meistriliiga »
Wed 23 May
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Kalju
Wed 23 May
18:00
Kuressaare
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 23 May
18:30
Flora
18:30
Levadia
Oberliga Group 8 »
Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 23 May
19:30
Mechtersheim
19:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Macedonia Cup »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
20:00
Pelister
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Wed 23 May
17:00
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Hodonín-Šardice
17:00
Uherský Brod
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kromeriz
17:00
Uničov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Wed 23 May
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
17:00
Mohelnice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Valašské
17:00
Vyškov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Velké
17:00
Hlučín
Urvalsdeild »
Wed 23 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Elite ONE »
Wed 23 May
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 23 May
15:30
Unisport Bafang
15:30
Yafoot
Wed 23 May
15:30
Colombe
15:30
Bamboutos
Wed 23 May
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
New Star
Wed 23 May
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 23 May
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 23 May
15:30
UMS de Loum
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 23 May
15:30
Union Douala
15:30
Aigle Royal
Wed 23 May
15:30
Young Sport Acade.
15:30
Stade Renard
3. Lig »
Cup Serbia »
Primera Clausura »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Iztapa
20:00
Dep. Chiantla
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook