noscript image
Primera B Metro.
Sat 26 Jan
All Boys All Boys
-
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
Talleres R. Escalada Talleres Escalada
-
Dep. Español Dep. Español
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
-
Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra
Colegiales Colegiales
-
Acassuso Acassuso
JJ Urquiza JJ Urquiza
-
Flandria Flandria
Def. Unidos Def. Unidos
-
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
-
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
Sacachispas Sacachispas
-
Barracas Central Barracas Central
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As
-
San Telmo San Telmo
Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez
-
Atlanta Atlanta
Team / Points
1 CA Estudiantes EST 40
2 Barracas Central BAR 39
3 Atlanta ATL 38
4 Acassuso ACA 35
5 Dep. Riestra RIE 31
6 All Boys ALB 28
7 Almirante Brown ALM 27
8 Tristán Suárez SUA 26
9 UAI Urquiza UAI 26
10 Def. Unidos CAD 25
 
11 Colegiales COL 23
12 JJ Urquiza JJU 21
13 Flandria FLA 20
14 San Telmo STM 20
15 Fénix Bs As FEN 19
16 Sacachispas SAC 19
17 Comunicaciones COM 16
18 CA San Miguel SMG 15
19 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 14
20 Dep. Español ESP 14
Primera D Metro.
Sat 02 Feb
CA Atlas CA Atlas
22:00
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
Central Ballester Central Ballester
22:00
Arg. Rosario Arg. Rosario
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores
22:00
Liniers Liniers
Dep. Muñiz Dep. Muñiz
22:00
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
Dep. Paraguayo Dep. Paraguayo
22:00
Claypole Claypole
Real Pilar Real Pilar
22:00
Juventud Unida Juventud Unida
Yupanqui Yupanqui
22:00
CA Lugano CA Lugano
Team / Points
1 Argentino Merlo ARM 27
2 Real Pilar RPI 26
3 CA Atlas CAA 25
4 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 23
5 Liniers LIN 22
6 Juventud Unida JUU 22
7 Arg. Rosario ARR 21
8 Puerto Nuevo PUE 21
 
9 Claypole CLA 20
10 CA Lugano LUG 18
11 Central Ballester CBA 17
12 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 13
13 Centro Español CES 12
14 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 12
15 Yupanqui YUP 11
Group 1
Mon 10 Dec
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Bahia
3-1
Independiente Neuquén Independiente
Alvarado Alvarado
1-0
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
Dep. Roca Dep. Roca
0-1
Sansinena Sansinena
Ferro General Pico Ferro General Pico
2-1
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
Team / Points
1 Alvarado ALV 32
2 Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca VIL 27
3 Sansinena SAN 25
4 Sol de Mayo SDM 24
5 Deportivo Madryn DEP 22
 
6 Cipolletti CIP 19
7 Dep. Roca DRO 16
8 Ferro General Pico FER 16
9 Independiente Neuquén INN 10
Group 2
Sun 09 Dec
Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores
2-1
Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Parejas
1-0
JU Gualeguaychu JU Gualeguaychu
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo
0-0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia
5-1
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Team / Points
1 Unión Sunchales UNI 25
2 Gimnasia Concepción GIM 24
3 Defensores Belgrano VR DFR 23
4 JU Gualeguaychu JUV 21
5 Deportivo Camioneros DCA 21
 
6 Def. de Pronunciamiento DPR 20
7 Sportivo Las Parejas SLP 18
8 Atlético Paraná PAR 17
9 Douglas Haig DHA 15
Group 3
Sat 08 Dec
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes Luis
3-0
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Heras
Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú
1-1
Juventud Universitario San Juventud
Mon 10 Dec
San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem
2-0
Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
Tue 11 Dec
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río .
1-0
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo
Team / Points
1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto EST 27
2 Huracán Las Heras HHE 24
3 Sportivo Desamparados DES 24
4 Dep. Maipú MAI 23
5 Estudiantes de San Luis CSE 22
 
6 San Lorenzo Alem SLO 19
7 Sportivo Belgrano SPB 18
8 Juventud Universitario San JUU 16
9 Racing Córdoba RAC 13
Group 4
Sat 08 Dec
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
3-0
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
1-1
Sarm.  Resistencia Sarm. Resistencia
Sun 09 Dec
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
2-2
San Martín Formosa Martín Formosa
San Jorge Tucumán Jorge Tucumán
4-0
Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla
Team / Points
1 Boca Unidos BUC 36
2 Chaco For Ever CFE 30
3 Sarm.  Resistencia SAR 27
4 San Jorge Tucumán SJO 26
5 Crucero del Norte CDN 24
 
6 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 17
7 Juventud Antoniana JAN 14
8 Altos Hornos Zapla AHZ 12
9 San Martín Formosa SMA 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook