1

All leagues and competitions in Afghanistan

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 13 May
Burnley
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
5-4
Leicester
Swansea City
1-2
Stoke City
Southampton
0-1
Man. City
Newcastle
3-0
Chelsea
Man. Utd
1-0
Watford
Liverpool
4-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Huddersfield Town
0-1
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
2-0
West Bromwich Alb.
West Ham
3-1
Everton
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 100
2 Man. Utd MUD 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 77
4 Liverpool LIV 75
5 Chelsea CHL 70
6 Arsenal ARS 63
7 Burnley BUR 54
8 Everton EVE 49
9 Leicester LEI 47
10 Newcastle NEW 44
 
11 Crystal Palace CPF 44
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 44
13 West Ham WHU 42
14 Watford WAT 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 40
16 Huddersfield Town HUR 37
17 Southampton SOU 36
18 Swansea City SWA 33
19 Stoke City STO 33
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 31
La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Sun 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Sun 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Bundesliga
Sat 12 May
Hoffenheim
3-1
B. Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2-6
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
4-1
Köln
Mainz 05
1-2
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
2-1
Borussia
Schalke 04
1-0
Eintracht
SC Freiburg
2-0
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
3-2
Hannover 96
Bayern München
1-4
Stuttgart
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 84
2 Schalke 04 S04 63
3 Hoffenheim HOF 55
4 B. Dortmund BVB 55
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 55
6 RB Leipzig RBL 53
7 Stuttgart STU 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 49
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 47
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 43
11 Werder Bremen BRE 42
12 FC Augsburg AUG 41
13 Hannover 96 HAN 39
14 Mainz 05 M05 36
15 SC Freiburg SCF 36
16 Wolfsburg WOL 33
17 Hamburger SV HSV 31
18 Köln COL 22
Ligue 1
Sat 11 Aug
Angers SCO
-
Nîmes
PSG
-
Caen
Nice
-
Stade de Reims
Nantes
-
Monaco
Montpellier
-
Dijon FCO
Olympique
-
Toulouse
Olympique Lyonnais
-
Amiens SC
Lille
-
Rennes
Girondins Bordeaux
-
Strasbourg
Saint Etienne
-
Guingamp
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Brazilian Serie A
Wed 13 Jun
São Paulo
3-0
Vitória
América Mineiro
0-0
Chapecoense
Thu 14 Jun
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Santos FC
Paraná
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Sport Recife
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Botafogo
2-0
Atletico PR
Palmeiras
1-1
Flamengo
Atl. Mineiro
2-1
Ceará
Bahía
1-0
Corinthians
Internacional
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 27
2 Atl. Mineiro ATM 23
3 São Paulo SAO 23
4 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 22
5 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 20
6 Palmeiras PAL 19
7 Sport Recife SPO 19
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 18
9 Botafogo BOT 17
10 Corinthians COR 16
 
11 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 14
13 América Mineiro AMF 14
14 Chapecoense CHA 14
15 Santos FC SAN 13
16 Vitória VIT 12
17 Bahía BAH 12
18 Paraná PAR 10
19 Atletico PR ATP 9
20 Ceará CEA 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Jul
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Sun 22 Jul
Cruz Azul
00:01
Puebla
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Necaxa
03:00
América
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 0
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
3 León LEO 0
4 América AME 0
5 Morelia MOR 0
6 Querétaro QRO 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 0
11 Tigres UANL UAN 0
12 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Santos Laguna SAN 0
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
18 Monterrey MON 0
World Cup Group 1 »
Mon 25 Jun
16:00
Uruguay
16:00
Rusia
Mon 25 Jun
16:00
Saudi Arabia
16:00
Egipto
World Cup Group 2 »
Mon 25 Jun
20:00
Irán
20:00
Portugal
Mon 25 Jun
20:00
España
20:00
Morocco
Friendly »
Mon 25 Jun
13:00
Hobro
13:00
Aalborg BK
Mon 25 Jun
12:00
Vardar Skopje
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Mon 25 Jun
18:00
Ried
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Chile »
Mon 25 Jun
01:00 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Colchagua INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Soccer League »
Mon 25 Jun
02:00 finished
SC Scarborough
1 - 0
CSC Mississauga INFO
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 25 Jun
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
VPS Vaasa
Mon 25 Jun
17:30
FC Lahti
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Mon 25 Jun
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Mon 25 Jun
19:45
Dinamo Brest
19:45
FK Gorodeya
Mon 25 Jun
18:00
Vitebsk
18:00
Isloch
Superettan »
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
Degerfors
19:00
Falkenbergs
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
IK Brage
19:00
Halmstads
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Mon 25 Jun
01:00 finished
Atlético Acreano
2 - 1
Santa Cruz INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 25 Jun
00:30 finished
Barcelona
5 - 1
Delfin INFO
PCSL Canada »
Mon 25 Jun
00:00
Khalsa
00:00
Mid Isle Highlanders
Mon 25 Jun
00:00
Kamloops City
00:00
ASA Devils
PDL USA »
Mon 25 Jun
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
3 - 1
Connecticut INFO
Mon 25 Jun
00:00 finished
Seacoast United P.
0 - 0
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 25 Jun
01:00 finished
Golden State Force
2 - 1
Santa Cruz Breakers INFO
Mon 25 Jun
01:00 finished
Reading United
1 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Mon 25 Jun
02:00 finished
Corpus Christi
2 - 0
Brazos Valley INFO
Cup Iceland »
Mon 25 Jun
20:00
Thór
20:00
Stjarnan
Mon 25 Jun
22:00
Valur Reykjavík
22:00
Breidablik
Mon 25 Jun
20:00
ÍA Akranes
20:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
Vasalunds IF
19:00
Valbo
Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
Motala
19:00
Eskilstuna City
2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 25 Jun
14:00
Vålerenga II
14:00
Vard
1st Division »
Mon 25 Jun
Norin
-
Mash' al
Mon 25 Jun
Andijan
-
Istiklol Fergana
Mon 25 Jun
Aral Nukus
-
Xorazm
Mon 25 Jun
Shortan
-
Surkhon Termez
Premier League »
Mon 25 Jun
00:00 finished
Ellerton
1 - 1
Brittons Hill INFO
Mon 25 Jun
02:00 finished
BDF
0 - 1
Paradise INFO
Iraqi League »
Mon 25 Jun
15:45
Al Simawa
15:45
Al Minaa
Mon 25 Jun
15:45
Baghdad FC
15:45
Naft Al-Wasat
Cuarta Noruega Group 1 »
Mon 25 Jun
20:15
KFUM II
20:15
Ullern
Cuarta Noruega Group 2 »
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
Eidsvold TF
19:00
Lillestrom II
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
Strømsgodset II
19:00
Østsiden
Cuarta Noruega Group 3 »
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
Halsen
19:00
Sandefjord II
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Mon 25 Jun
19:00
Levanger II
19:00
Rosenborg II
National Premier Group 3 »
Mon 25 Jun
12:30
Kingston City
12:30
Bulleen Lions
Super League »
Mon 25 Jun
10:45 Postponed
UKM
10:45
Kuantan FA
Mon 25 Jun
15:00
Pulau Pinang
15:00
PDRM
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Mon 25 Jun
22:00
Ýmir
22:00
Hamar Hveragerdi
Quinta Islandia Group 3 »
Mon 25 Jun
22:00
Kóngarnir
22:00
Ísbjörninn
Transición Tercera Georgia »
Mon 25 Jun
15:30
Kolkheti Khobi
15:30
Samgurali II
Mon 25 Jun
15:30
Samegrelo
15:30
Betlemi
Mon 25 Jun
15:30
Gori FC
15:30
Chiatura
Mon 25 Jun
15:30
Algeti
15:30
Imereti
Mon 25 Jun
15:30
Matchakhela
15:30
Aragvi Dusheti
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook