noscript image
  • Corinthians
  • Sport Recife
  • Santos FC
  • Fluminense
  • Goiás EC
  • Coritiba
  • Ponte Preta
  • Vitória
  • Bahía
  • Joinville
  • CRB
  • Vasco da Gama
  • Ceará
  • Londrina
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Avaí
  • América Mineiro
  • Santa Cruz
  • Chapecoense
  • Boavista SC
  • Cuiabá
  • Náutico
  • Copa do Brasil
  • 2019
Wed 06 Feb
00:30
Ríver Ríver
00:30
Fluminense Fluminense
Wed 06 Feb
19:00
Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
19:00
Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC
Wed 06 Feb
20:00
Brusque Brusque
20:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO
Wed 06 Feb
22:15
Altos Altos
22:15
Santos FC Santos FC
Wed 06 Feb
23:30
Sobradinho Sobradinho
23:30
América RN América RN
Wed 06 Feb
23:30
Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu
23:30
Boa EC Boa EC
Thu 07 Feb
00:30
Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN
00:30
Tupi Tupi
Thu 07 Feb
00:30
Corumbaense Corumbaense
00:30
Luverdense Luverdense
Thu 07 Feb
00:30
Palmas FR Palmas FR
00:30
EC Juventude EC Juventude
Thu 07 Feb
00:30
Itabaiana Itabaiana
00:30
Paraná Paraná
Thu 07 Feb
00:30
Central SC Central SC
00:30
Ceará Ceará
Thu 07 Feb
00:30
Uniclinic Uniclinic
00:30
Joinville Joinville
Thu 07 Feb
00:30
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
00:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Thu 07 Feb
21:30
Americano Americano
21:30
Londrina Londrina
Fri 08 Feb
00:00
Ferroviário Ferroviário
00:00
Corinthians Corinthians
Fri 08 Feb
00:30
Mixto Mixto
00:30
CSA CSA
Tue 12 Feb
22:15
Aparecidense Aparecidense
22:15
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Wed 13 Feb
00:30
Imperatriz Imperatriz
00:30
Náutico Náutico
Wed 13 Feb
02:30
Galvez EC Galvez EC
02:30
ABC ABC
Wed 13 Feb
22:00
EC São José EC São José
22:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Wed 13 Feb
22:00
Boavista SC Boavista SC
22:00
Figueirense Figueirense
Wed 13 Feb
23:30
Serra FC Serra FC
23:30
Remo Remo
Wed 13 Feb
23:30
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
23:30
Avaí Avaí
Wed 13 Feb
23:30
Brasiliense Brasiliense
23:30
CRB CRB
Wed 13 Feb
23:30
Sergipe Sergipe
23:30
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Wed 13 Feb
23:30
EC Avenida EC Avenida
23:30
Guaraní Guaraní
Thu 14 Feb
00:30
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
00:30
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Thu 14 Feb
00:30
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
00:30
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
Thu 14 Feb
00:30
Campinense Campinense
00:30
Botafogo Botafogo
Thu 14 Feb
00:30
Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP
00:30
Cuiabá Cuiabá
Thu 14 Feb
00:30
Tombense Tombense
00:30
Sport Recife Sport Recife
Thu 14 Feb
00:30
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
00:30
Criciuma Criciuma
Thu 14 Feb
00:30
Operário MS Operário MS
00:30
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
Thu 14 Feb
01:15
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
01:15
Vitória Vitória
Thu 14 Feb
01:30
Manaus Manaus
01:30
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Thu 14 Feb
01:30
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
01:30
Bahía Bahía
Thu 14 Feb
22:00
CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
Fri 15 Feb
00:15
UR Dos Trabalhadores Trabalhadores
00:15
Coritiba Coritiba
Fri 15 Feb
01:30
Fast Clube Fast Clube
01:30
Oeste Oeste
Fri 15 Feb
01:30
Sinop FC Sinop FC
01:30
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook