noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Fylde
  • Dover Athletic
  • Ebbsfleet United
  • Boreham Wood
  • Harrogate Town
  • Eastleigh
  • Chorley
  • Maidenhead United
  • Sutton United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Stockport County
  • Aldershot Town
  • Torquay United
  • Woking
  • Wrexham
  • Bromley
  • Conference
  • 2019/2020
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
4-2
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1-2
Bromley Bromley INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Barrow Barrow
1-0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
0-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
1-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Woking Woking
2-1
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
2-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2-1
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
2-0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Notts County Notts County
1-1
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 07 Dec
16:00 finished
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
1-2
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United INFO
Sat 07 Dec
18:20 finished
Barnet Barnet
2-1
Fylde Fylde INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Barrow Barrow 47 24 15 2 7 46 27 +19
2 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 44 25 13 5 7 42 29 +13
3 Bromley Bromley 44 25 12 8 5 43 31 +12
4 Woking Woking 41 25 11 8 6 37 31 +6
5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 40 24 12 4 8 37 25 +12
6 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 40 25 11 7 7 38 34 +4
7 FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 38 24 11 5 8 32 30 +2
8 Stockport County Stockport County 38 25 11 5 9 35 39 -4
9 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 37 25 10 7 8 36 28 +8
10 Barnet Barnet 34 24 9 7 8 36 33 +3
11 Torquay United Torquay United 34 25 10 4 11 43 43 0
12 Notts County Notts County 33 24 8 9 7 36 28 +8
13 Eastleigh Eastleigh 33 24 8 9 7 30 32 -2
14 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 32 24 8 8 8 37 34 +3
15 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 32 23 9 5 9 29 32 -3
16 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 31 25 9 4 12 32 35 -3
17 Dagenham Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge 30 25 8 6 11 30 33 -3
18 Fylde Fylde 28 24 7 7 10 29 38 -9
19 Sutton United Sutton United 27 25 6 9 10 26 31 -5
20 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 27 25 7 6 12 26 36 -10
21 Wrexham Wrexham 26 25 6 8 11 30 35 -5
22 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 23 25 5 8 12 36 48 -12
23 Chesterfield Chesterfield 23 25 5 8 12 33 47 -14
24 Chorley Chorley 23 25 4 11 10 23 43 -20
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
1.014 2.8 per game
comments
228 1 per game
Wins
262 72.4% total
Draws
100 27.6% total
Most repeated score
1-1 42 times
Yellow cards
1.181 3.26 per game
Red Cards
42 0.12 per game
Match with most goals scored
6-2 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
145 55.3% total
Away wins
117 44.7% total
Home goals
539 1.49 per game
Away goals
475 1.31 per game
Players
681
Total teams
24

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook