noscript image
  • Leyton Orient
  • Chesterfield
  • Hartlepool United
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Fylde
  • Dover Athletic
  • Ebbsfleet United
  • Boreham Wood
  • Eastleigh
  • Braintree Town
  • Harrogate Town
  • Gateshead
  • Maidstone United
  • Salford City
  • Maidenhead United
  • Aldershot Town
  • Sutton United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Wrexham
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Conference
  • 2018/2019

Results

Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Chesterfield Chesterfield
16:00
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Barrow Barrow
16:00
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Sat 23 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
16:00
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Gateshead Gateshead
16:00
Wrexham Wrexham
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Braintree Town Braintree Town
16:00
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
Sat 23 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Maidstone United Maidstone United
16:00
Barnet Barnet
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Salford City Salford City
16:00
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
16:00
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Sat 23 Feb
16:00
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
16:00
Bromley Bromley
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
20:45
Fylde Fylde

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Wrexham Wrexham 65 34 19 8 7 43 24 +19
2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 64 34 19 7 8 54 31 +23
3 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 61 33 17 10 6 53 24 +29
4 Fylde Fylde 60 34 16 12 6 56 28 +28
5 Salford City Salford City 57 33 16 9 8 58 36 +22
6 Sutton United Sutton United 56 33 15 11 7 42 35 +7
7 Gateshead Gateshead 55 34 16 7 11 43 32 +11
8 Eastleigh Eastleigh 55 33 16 7 10 42 42 0
9 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 53 32 15 8 9 61 44 +17
10 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 51 34 14 9 11 47 34 +13
11 Barrow Barrow 45 33 12 9 12 34 35 -1
12 Bromley Bromley 44 33 12 8 13 46 46 0
13 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 44 34 11 11 12 39 43 -4
14 Dagenham Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge 39 33 11 6 16 38 42 -4
15 FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 39 33 8 15 10 27 32 -5
16 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 39 34 9 12 13 34 44 -10
17 Barnet Barnet 37 29 10 7 12 28 35 -7
18 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 37 33 11 4 18 35 55 -20
19 Chesterfield Chesterfield 36 32 7 15 10 31 37 -6
20 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 36 34 9 9 16 37 53 -16
21 Havant Havant 34 34 8 10 16 48 62 -14
22 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 29 33 7 8 18 26 54 -28
23 Maidstone United Maidstone United 26 34 7 5 22 28 57 -29
24 Braintree Town Braintree Town 25 33 6 7 20 32 57 -25
Name Role ASSISTS team
D. Rowe gb - ISO Country Code D. Rowe FW 1 Fylde Fylde
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
982 2.47 per game
comments
521 2 per game
Wins
291 73.1% total
Draws
107 26.9% total
Most repeated score
1-1 50 times
Yellow cards
1.230 3.09 per game
Red Cards
40 0.1 per game
Match with most goals scored
6-2 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
160 55% total
Away wins
131 45% total
Home goals
526 1.32 per game
Away goals
456 1.15 per game
Players
902
Total teams
24

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook