noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Fylde
  • Dover Athletic
  • Ebbsfleet United
  • Boreham Wood
  • Eastleigh
  • Chorley
  • Harrogate Town
  • Maidenhead United
  • Stockport County
  • Aldershot Town
  • Torquay United
  • Sutton United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Wrexham
  • Bromley
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Conference
  • 2019/2020

Results

Fri 13 Mar
20:45 Postponed
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
20:45
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 finished
Notts County Notts County
4-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Bromley Bromley
16:00
Chorley Chorley
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 finished
Fylde Fylde
1-0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
16:00
Torquay United Torquay United
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Barrow Barrow
16:00
Wrexham Wrexham
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
16:00
Barnet Barnet
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
1-1
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 finished
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
1-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Woking Woking
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
Sat 14 Mar
16:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-1
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Sat 14 Mar
18:20 finished
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
0-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Barrow Barrow 70 37 21 7 9 68 39 +29
2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 66 37 19 9 9 61 44 +17
3 Notts County Notts County 63 38 17 12 9 61 38 +23
4 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 60 37 17 9 11 61 44 +17
5 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 60 37 16 12 9 55 40 +15
6 FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 58 37 17 7 13 50 49 +1
7 Stockport County Stockport County 58 39 16 10 13 51 54 -3
8 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 55 38 15 10 13 48 37 +11
9 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 55 39 14 13 12 56 50 +6
10 Woking Woking 55 38 15 10 13 50 55 -5
11 Barnet Barnet 54 35 14 12 9 52 42 +10
12 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 54 38 15 9 14 49 49 0
13 Bromley Bromley 52 38 14 10 14 57 52 +5
14 Sutton United Sutton United 50 38 12 14 12 47 42 +5
15 Torquay United Torquay United 48 36 14 6 16 56 61 -5
16 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 46 39 12 10 17 43 55 -12
17 Eastleigh Eastleigh 46 37 11 13 13 43 55 -12
18 Dagenham Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge 44 37 11 11 15 40 44 -4
19 Chesterfield Chesterfield 44 38 11 11 16 55 65 -10
20 Wrexham Wrexham 43 37 11 10 16 46 49 -3
21 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 42 39 10 12 17 47 68 -21
22 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 41 38 12 5 21 44 58 -14
23 Fylde Fylde 39 37 9 12 16 44 60 -16
24 Chorley Chorley 26 38 4 14 20 31 65 -34

Global stats

Total goals
1.215 2.69 per game
comments
278 1 per game
Wins
327 72.5% total
Draws
124 27.5% total
Most repeated score
1-1 55 times
Yellow cards
1.458 3.23 per game
Red Cards
48 0.11 per game
Match with most goals scored
6-2 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
183 56% total
Away wins
144 44% total
Home goals
657 1.46 per game
Away goals
558 1.24 per game
Players
760
Total teams
24

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook