V AFG

Matchday 34

V AFG
bg

Table V AFG 2019

Table Matchday 34

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
V V V V V
90 34
29 3 2 88 21 +67
2
Sozopol
Sozopol
V V V V V
85 34
27 4 3 74 27 +47
3
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V V V
77 34
24 5 5 81 22 +59
4
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D V V V V
68 34
21 5 8 76 35 +41
5
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
V D V D V
58 34
16 10 8 44 29 +15
6
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
V D D V V
56 34
17 5 12 46 30 +16
7
Haskovo 1957
Haskovo 1957
V D V V D
50 34
14 8 12 54 47 +7
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V V D V V
48 34
14 6 14 58 50 +8
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D D V D
46 34
13 7 14 48 46 +2
10
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D V D V
42 34
12 6 16 46 58 -12
11
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V D D D D
41 34
11 8 15 32 36 -4
12
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
D D V D D
39 34
12 3 19 44 47 -3
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
D V D D D
37 34
10 7 17 41 67 -26
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D V D D D
36 34
9 9 16 25 52 -27
15
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
D V D D D
31 34
9 4 21 30 54 -24
16
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
D D D V D
29 34
7 8 19 30 69 -39
17
Sadovo
Sadovo
D D V D D
19 34
6 1 27 18 90 -72
18
Asenovets
Asenovets
D D D D D
14 34
3 5 26 36 91 -55
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sozopol
Sozopol
51 17
17 0 0 47 13 +34
2
Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
49 17
16 1 0 55 11 +44
3
Zagorets
Zagorets
45 17
14 3 0 46 7 +39
4
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
41 17
12 5 0 24 3 +21
5
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
38 17
12 2 3 51 16 +35
6
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
37 17
12 1 4 29 9 +20
7
Haskovo 1957
Haskovo 1957
34 17
10 4 3 38 16 +22
8
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
33 17
10 3 4 31 15 +16
9
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
33 17
10 3 4 35 21 +14
10
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
31 17
10 1 6 30 16 +14
11
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
31 17
9 4 4 22 13 +9
12
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
30 17
9 3 5 34 18 +16
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
30 17
8 6 3 19 8 +11
14
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
29 17
9 2 6 24 19 +5
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 17
8 4 5 27 27 0
16
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
23 17
6 5 6 16 28 -12
17
Sadovo
Sadovo
19 17
6 1 10 16 26 -10
18
Asenovets
Asenovets
13 17
3 4 10 25 36 -11
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
41 17
13 2 2 33 10 +23
2
Sozopol
Sozopol
34 17
10 4 3 27 14 +13
3
Zagorets
Zagorets
32 17
10 2 5 35 15 +20
4
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
30 17
9 3 5 25 19 +6
5
Minyor Radnevo
Minyor Radnevo
19 17
5 4 8 17 21 -4
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
18 17
5 3 9 24 32 -8
7
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
17 17
4 5 8 20 26 -6
8
Haskovo 1957
Haskovo 1957
16 17
4 4 9 16 31 -15
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
13 17
3 4 10 17 31 -14
10
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
10 17
2 4 11 10 23 -13
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
9 17
2 3 12 14 40 -26
12
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
9 17
2 3 12 11 37 -26
13
Borislav 2009
Borislav 2009
8 17
2 2 13 14 31 -17
14
Svilengrad
Svilengrad
6 17
1 3 13 14 41 -27
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
6 17
1 3 13 6 44 -38
16
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
2 17
0 2 15 6 35 -29
17
Asenovets
Asenovets
1 17
0 1 16 11 55 -44
18
Sadovo
Sadovo
0 17
0 0 17 2 64 -62
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
South East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
V V V V V
90 34
29 3 2 73 19 +54
2
Oborishte
Oborishte
D V V D V
75 34
23 6 5 60 27 +33
3
Vihren
Vihren
D V V V D
62 34
18 8 8 52 35 +17
4
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
D D V V D
58 34
16 10 8 60 35 +25
5
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V D V D V
58 34
16 10 8 57 37 +20
6
Bansko
Bansko
V D V D D
57 34
16 9 9 56 37 +19
7
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
D V D D V
51 34
14 9 11 47 35 +12
8
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
D V D V V
49 34
13 10 11 47 42 +5
9
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
D D D V V
46 34
12 10 12 43 37 +6
10
Marek
Marek
D V D V D
41 34
11 8 15 35 37 -2
11
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
D D D D D
40 34
11 7 16 54 47 +7
12
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
D D D V D
40 34
10 10 14 34 36 -2
13
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
V D D D V
38 34
10 8 16 41 57 -16
14
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
V V D D D
37 34
10 7 17 45 61 -16
15
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
V D D D D
37 34
9 10 15 40 61 -21
16
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
D D V D V
32 34
10 2 22 35 75 -40
17
Germaneya
Germaneya
D D D D D
30 34
8 6 20 36 70 -34
18
Velbazhd
Velbazhd
D D D D D
8 34
1 5 28 22 89 -67
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
47 17
15 2 0 43 10 +33
2
Oborishte
Oborishte
43 17
13 4 0 34 7 +27
3
Vihren
Vihren
41 17
13 2 2 29 14 +15
4
Bansko
Bansko
37 17
11 4 2 34 20 +14
5
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
36 17
11 3 3 37 15 +22
6
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
34 17
10 4 3 36 18 +18
7
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
34 17
10 4 3 27 12 +15
8
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
32 17
9 5 3 34 15 +19
9
Marek
Marek
27 17
8 3 6 23 14 +9
10
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
27 17
7 6 4 24 16 +8
11
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
27 17
7 6 4 17 13 +4
12
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
27 17
7 6 4 22 25 -3
13
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
26 17
8 2 7 33 18 +15
14
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
26 17
8 2 7 27 32 -5
15
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
24 17
7 3 7 24 25 -1
16
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
22 17
6 4 7 18 23 -5
17
Germaneya
Germaneya
19 17
5 4 8 18 26 -8
18
Velbazhd
Velbazhd
5 17
0 5 12 13 41 -28
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
43 17
14 1 2 30 9 +21
2
Oborishte
Oborishte
32 17
10 2 5 26 20 +6
3
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
26 17
7 5 5 23 22 +1
4
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
24 17
7 3 7 30 22 +8
5
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
22 17
5 7 5 23 20 +3
6
Vihren
Vihren
21 17
5 6 6 23 21 +2
7
Bansko
Bansko
20 17
5 5 7 22 17 +5
8
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
16 17
4 4 9 23 34 -11
9
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
15 17
3 6 8 20 30 -10
10
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
14 17
3 5 9 21 29 -8
11
Marek
Marek
14 17
3 5 9 12 23 -11
12
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
13 17
3 4 10 10 20 -10
13
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
13 17
3 4 10 21 36 -15
14
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
12 17
2 6 9 7 19 -12
15
Germaneya
Germaneya
11 17
3 2 12 18 44 -26
16
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
10 17
2 4 11 18 36 -18
17
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
6 17
2 0 15 8 43 -35
18
Velbazhd
Velbazhd
3 17
1 0 16 9 48 -39
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
North-west
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
V D V V V
79 30
26 1 3 75 11 +64
2
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
V V V V D
70 30
22 4 4 90 30 +60
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
V V D D D
59 30
18 5 7 50 27 +23
4
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
D V V V D
54 30
16 6 8 44 25 +19
5
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
V V D D V
48 30
14 6 10 46 44 +2
6
Bdin
Bdin
D V D D V
42 30
12 6 12 55 43 +12
7
Partizan
Partizan
D D D V D
41 30
11 8 11 48 44 +4
8
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
D V V D D
41 30
13 2 15 47 51 -4
9
Parva Atomna
Parva Atomna
V D V D V
38 30
12 2 16 53 52 +1
10
Botev Lukovit
Botev Lukovit
D V D D D
38 30
10 8 12 40 42 -2
11
Kom Berkovitsa
Kom Berkovitsa
D D V D V
38 30
11 5 14 36 42 -6
12
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V D D V D
37 30
11 4 15 49 67 -18
13
Tryavna
Tryavna
D D D V V
27 30
7 6 17 27 57 -30
14
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
D V V D V
24 30
7 3 20 34 65 -31
15
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
D D D D D
24 30
7 3 20 34 80 -46
16
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V D V D D
24 30
7 3 20 29 77 -48
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
40 15
13 1 1 47 8 +39
2
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
38 15
12 2 1 51 13 +38
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
38 15
12 2 1 33 11 +22
4
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
38 15
12 2 1 28 7 +21
5
Parva Atomna
Parva Atomna
35 15
11 2 2 40 12 +28
6
Kom Berkovitsa
Kom Berkovitsa
29 15
9 2 4 26 11 +15
7
Bdin
Bdin
28 15
8 4 3 35 14 +21
8
Botev Lukovit
Botev Lukovit
28 15
8 4 3 28 13 +15
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
27 15
8 3 4 26 17 +9
10
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
26 15
8 2 5 31 16 +15
11
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
26 15
8 2 5 30 21 +9
12
Partizan
Partizan
23 15
6 5 4 30 20 +10
13
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
19 15
6 1 8 18 28 -10
14
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
17 15
5 2 8 18 25 -7
15
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
16 15
5 1 9 22 24 -2
16
Tryavna
Tryavna
16 15
5 1 9 22 32 -10
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
39 15
13 0 2 28 3 +25
2
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
32 15
10 2 3 39 17 +22
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
21 15
6 3 6 17 16 +1
4
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
21 15
6 3 6 20 27 -7
5
Partizan
Partizan
18 15
5 3 7 18 24 -6
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
16 15
4 4 7 16 18 -2
7
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
15 15
5 0 10 16 35 -19
8
Bdin
Bdin
14 15
4 2 9 20 29 -9
9
Tryavna
Tryavna
11 15
2 5 8 5 25 -20
10
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
11 15
3 2 10 19 46 -27
11
Botev Lukovit
Botev Lukovit
10 15
2 4 9 12 29 -17
12
Kom Berkovitsa
Kom Berkovitsa
9 15
2 3 10 10 31 -21
13
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
8 15
2 2 11 12 41 -29
14
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
7 15
2 1 12 11 52 -41
15
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
5 15
1 2 12 16 52 -36
16
Parva Atomna
Parva Atomna
3 15
1 0 14 13 40 -27
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
North-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
V V V V V
60 24
18 6 0 92 16 +76
2
Suvorovo
Suvorovo
D V V D D
57 24
18 3 3 72 16 +56
3
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V D D V V
51 24
15 6 3 45 20 +25
4
Hitrino
Hitrino
V V D V D
47 24
14 5 5 46 20 +26
5
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
V V V V V
43 24
13 4 7 46 32 +14
6
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar
D D D V V
39 24
12 3 9 35 46 -11
7
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D V D D
32 24
9 5 10 29 37 -8
8
Topoli
Topoli
V D D D D
27 24
7 6 11 25 31 -6
9
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D V
23 24
6 5 13 32 35 -3
10
Kaliakra
Kaliakra
D V D D D
19 24
5 4 15 28 44 -16
11
Benkovski Byala
Benkovski Byala
D D V D D
16 24
4 4 16 18 62 -44
12
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D V D D D
14 24
4 2 18 19 71 -52
13
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
D D D D V
11 24
2 5 17 17 74 -57
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
32 12
10 2 0 55 8 +47
2
Suvorovo
Suvorovo
32 12
10 2 0 47 6 +41
3
Hitrino
Hitrino
29 12
9 2 1 33 7 +26
4
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
27 12
8 3 1 26 7 +19
5
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
25 12
8 1 3 32 14 +18
6
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar
25 12
8 1 3 21 15 +6
7
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
20 12
6 2 4 15 13 +2
8
Benkovski Byala
Benkovski Byala
16 12
4 4 4 13 19 -6
9
Kubrat
Kubrat
15 12
4 3 5 17 16 +1
10
Kaliakra
Kaliakra
15 12
4 3 5 20 21 -1
11
Topoli
Topoli
15 12
4 3 5 14 15 -1
12
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
13 12
4 1 7 13 28 -15
13
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
8 12
2 2 8 8 21 -13
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
28 12
8 4 0 37 8 +29
2
Suvorovo
Suvorovo
25 12
8 1 3 25 10 +15
3
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
24 12
7 3 2 19 13 +6
4
Hitrino
Hitrino
18 12
5 3 4 13 13 0
5
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
18 12
5 3 4 14 18 -4
6
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar
14 12
4 2 6 14 31 -17
7
Topoli
Topoli
12 12
3 3 6 11 16 -5
8
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
12 12
3 3 6 14 24 -10
9
Kubrat
Kubrat
8 12
2 2 8 15 19 -4
10
Kaliakra
Kaliakra
4 12
1 1 10 8 23 -15
11
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
3 12
0 3 9 9 53 -44
12
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
1 12
0 1 11 6 43 -37
13
Benkovski Byala
Benkovski Byala
0 12
0 0 12 5 43 -38
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
North-East - Promotion Group
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
V V V D V
13 5
4 1 0 13 3 +10
2
Suvorovo
Suvorovo
V D V V D
10 5
3 1 1 14 3 +11
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
D D V V D
7 5
2 1 2 6 7 -1
4
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D D D D V
5 5
1 2 2 9 6 +3
5
Hitrino
Hitrino
D D D D D
4 5
0 4 1 4 5 -1
6
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar
D D D D D
1 5
0 1 4 2 24 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Suvorovo
Suvorovo
9 3
3 0 0 14 0 +14
2
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
7 3
2 1 0 8 1 +7
3
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
4 3
1 1 1 9 3 +6
4
Hitrino
Hitrino
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
5
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
6
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
3
Hitrino
Hitrino
3 3
0 3 0 3 3 0
4
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
1 2
0 1 1 0 3 -3
5
Suvorovo
Suvorovo
1 2
0 1 1 0 3 -3
6
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar
0 3
0 0 3 0 20 -20
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
North-East - Relegation Group
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D V D V V
13 6
4 1 1 19 6 +13
2
Topoli
Topoli
D V V V V
12 6
4 0 2 11 10 +1
3
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
V D V D D
9 6
3 0 3 19 15 +4
4
Kaliakra
Kaliakra
V V D D D
9 6
3 0 3 16 13 +3
5
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D V V D D
9 6
3 0 3 9 14 -5
6
Benkovski Byala
Benkovski Byala
D D V D V
6 6
2 0 4 6 18 -12
7
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D V D
4 6
1 1 4 7 11 -4
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Possible next round
Possible next round
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
9 3
3 0 0 12 2 +10
2
Kaliakra
Kaliakra
6 3
2 0 1 11 6 +5
3
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
6 3
2 0 1 11 7 +4
4
Benkovski Byala
Benkovski Byala
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
5
Topoli
Topoli
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
6
Kubrat
Kubrat
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
7
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
3 3
1 0 2 4 9 -5
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Possible next round
Possible next round
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Topoli
Topoli
6 3
2 0 1 7 7 0
2
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
6 3
2 0 1 5 5 0
3
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 3
1 1 1 7 4 +3
4
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
3 3
1 0 2 8 8 0
5
Kaliakra
Kaliakra
3 3
1 0 2 5 7 -2
6
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 3
0 0 3 2 6 -4
7
Benkovski Byala
Benkovski Byala
0 3
0 0 3 1 15 -14
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Possible next round
Possible next round
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Possible next round
Possible next round
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Mid-table
Mid-table
Possible next round
Possible next round
Relegation
Relegation