Tercera División - 2ª Fase

Matchday 6

Tercera División - 2ª Fase
es

Table Tercera División - 2ª Fase 2021

Table Matchday 6

I - Galicia
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
V D V V V
62 28
18 8 2 45 17 +28
2
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
D V D V D
57 28
17 6 5 47 27 +20
3
Arosa
Arosa
V V V D V
53 28
15 8 5 37 20 +17
4
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
D V D D V
51 28
15 6 7 40 23 +17
5
Somozas
Somozas
D D D V D
44 28
13 5 10 44 33 +11
6
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
V D V D D
43 28
11 10 7 38 24 +14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
34 14
10 4 0 7 0 +7
2
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
32 14
9 5 0 8 5 +3
3
Arosa
Arosa
30 14
9 3 2 8 3 +5
4
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
29 14
9 2 3 4 3 +1
5
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
25 14
7 4 3 3 2 +1
6
Somozas
Somozas
24 14
7 3 4 2 3 -1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
28 14
8 4 2 5 4 +1
2
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
25 14
8 1 5 2 6 -4
3
Arosa
Arosa
23 14
6 5 3 2 3 -1
4
CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
22 14
6 4 4 2 3 -1
5
Somozas
Somozas
20 14
6 2 6 1 9 -8
6
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
18 14
4 6 4 4 7 -3
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
II - Asturias
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
D V V D V
2.08 54 26
16 6 4 38 25 +13
2
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
V V V V D
1.92 50 26
15 5 6 46 35 +11
3
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
D D D D D
1.88 45 24
-2
14 3 7 36 19 +17
4
EI San Martín
EI San Martín
V D V D V
1.83 44 24
-2
12 8 4 44 29 +15
5
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
D D D D V
1.81 47 26
13 8 5 39 19 +20
6
Llanes
Llanes
D D V D D
1.5 36 24
-2
10 6 8 34 25 +9
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
2.08 28 13
8 4 1 3 5 -2
2
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
1.81 26 13
8 2 3 2 3 -1
3
EI San Martín
EI San Martín
1.83 25 12
7 4 1 6 3 +3
4
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
1.88 25 12
8 1 3 0 3 -3
5
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
1.92 24 13
7 3 3 5 5 0
6
Llanes
Llanes
1.5 20 12
6 2 4 3 7 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
2.08 26 13
8 2 3 6 4 +2
2
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
1.92 26 13
8 2 3 3 2 +1
3
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
1.81 21 13
5 6 2 4 3 +1
4
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
1.88 20 12
6 2 4 4 3 +1
5
EI San Martín
EI San Martín
1.83 19 12
5 4 3 7 5 +2
6
Llanes
Llanes
1.5 16 12
4 4 4 2 2 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
III - Cantabria
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Cayón
Cayón
V D V D D
59 26
18 5 3 52 20 +32
2
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
V D D D D
54 26
16 6 4 52 23 +29
3
Tropezón
Tropezón
D D D D V
52 26
14 10 2 49 26 +23
4
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
V D V D V
51 26
16 3 7 39 25 +14
5
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
D V V V D
46 26
13 7 6 49 26 +23
6
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
D D D V V
44 26
13 5 8 34 25 +9
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Cayón
Cayón
36 13
12 0 1 4 3 +1
2
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
31 13
10 1 2 7 2 +5
3
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
29 13
9 2 2 6 3 +3
4
Tropezón
Tropezón
28 13
8 4 1 3 1 +2
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
26 13
8 2 3 3 6 -3
6
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
18 13
5 3 5 3 3 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
28 13
8 4 1 4 1 +3
2
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
26 13
8 2 3 4 5 -1
3
Tropezón
Tropezón
24 13
6 6 1 6 6 0
4
Cayón
Cayón
23 13
6 5 2 1 3 -2
5
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
20 13
6 2 5 2 8 -6
6
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
17 13
4 5 4 1 3 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
IV - Basque Country
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
V D V V V
59 26
18 5 3 52 20 +32
2
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
V D V V V
56 26
17 5 4 61 30 +31
3
Sestao River
Sestao River
V D V V V
53 26
16 5 5 49 16 +33
4
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
D D D D D
37 26
9 10 7 24 12 +12
5
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
D D D D D
36 26
9 9 8 31 30 +1
6
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
D D D D D
35 26
9 8 9 25 29 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
32 13
10 2 1 8 2 +6
2
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
29 13
9 2 2 5 2 +3
3
Sestao River
Sestao River
25 13
7 4 2 3 2 +1
4
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
17 13
4 5 4 1 8 -7
5
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
14 13
3 5 5 2 5 -3
6
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
14 13
3 5 5 1 6 -5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sestao River
Sestao River
28 13
9 1 3 6 1 +5
2
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
27 13
8 3 2 8 1 +7
3
SD Gernika
SD Gernika
27 13
8 3 2 5 2 +3
4
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
23 13
6 5 2 2 3 -1
5
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
22 13
6 4 3 2 6 -4
6
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
18 13
5 3 5 2 7 -5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
V - Catalonia
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CE Europa
CE Europa
V V D V V
59 26
18 5 3 46 23 +23
2
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
D V D V V
50 26
14 8 4 40 24 +16
3
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
V V V D D
48 26
14 6 6 35 18 +17
4
Girona FC B
Girona FC B
D V D D V
47 26
13 8 5 38 18 +20
5
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
D D D D D
41 26
11 8 7 37 27 +10
6
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
D D V D D
36 26
10 6 10 38 34 +4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CE Europa
CE Europa
32 13
10 2 1 8 3 +5
2
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
30 13
9 3 1 3 4 -1
3
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
27 13
8 3 2 6 3 +3
4
Girona FC B
Girona FC B
24 13
7 3 3 4 2 +2
5
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
21 13
6 3 4 2 4 -2
6
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
16 13
4 4 5 5 7 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CE Europa
CE Europa
27 13
8 3 2 3 3 0
2
Girona FC B
Girona FC B
23 13
6 5 2 5 4 +1
3
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
21 13
6 3 4 6 4 +2
4
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
20 13
5 5 3 4 4 0
5
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
20 13
5 5 3 4 8 -4
6
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
20 13
6 2 5 1 5 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
VI - Region of Valencia
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Eldense
Eldense
V D D D D
1.96 47 24
-2
13 8 3 33 15 +18
2
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
V V V D D
1.92 50 26
13 11 2 35 15 +20
3
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
D V D D D
1.83 44 24
-2
11 11 2 33 11 +22
4
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
D D D D V
1.79 43 24
-2
12 7 5 36 21 +15
5
CD Roda
CD Roda
D D V V D
1.65 43 26
11 10 5 32 20 +12
6
At. Saguntino
At. Saguntino
D V D D D
1.46 38 26
8 14 4 31 29 +2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
1.92 28 13
8 4 1 2 1 +1
2
Eldense
Eldense
1.96 26 12
7 5 0 2 0 +2
3
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
1.79 23 12
7 2 3 3 3 0
4
CD Roda
CD Roda
1.65 21 13
5 6 2 3 2 +1
5
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
1.83 21 12
5 6 1 1 2 -1
6
At. Saguntino
At. Saguntino
1.46 20 13
4 8 1 1 0 +1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CF Intercity
CF Intercity
1.83 23 12
6 5 1 2 1 +1
2
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
1.92 22 13
5 7 1 4 2 +2
3
CD Roda
CD Roda
1.65 22 13
6 4 3 1 2 -1
4
Eldense
Eldense
1.96 21 12
6 3 3 1 4 -3
5
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
1.79 20 12
5 5 2 0 1 -1
6
At. Saguntino
At. Saguntino
1.46 18 13
4 6 3 0 2 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
VII - Region of Madrid
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Leganés B
Leganés B
D D V V D
2.15 56 26
-2
17 5 4 42 22 +20
2
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
V V D V V
2.14 60 28
18 6 4 51 22 +29
3
CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
D D V D V
1.96 51 26
-2
15 6 5 35 16 +19
4
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
V V D D V
1.79 50 28
14 8 6 41 24 +17
5
Alcorcón B
Alcorcón B
V D D V D
1.58 41 26
-2
11 8 7 37 21 +16
6
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
D V D D D
1.57 44 28
12 8 8 41 38 +3
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
2.14 35 14
11 2 1 5 2 +3
2
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
1.57 29 14
9 2 3 6 5 +1
3
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
1.79 27 14
7 6 1 3 3 0
4
Leganés B
Leganés B
2.15 27 13
8 3 2 2 3 -1
5
CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
1.96 26 13
8 2 3 6 2 +4
6
Alcorcón B
Alcorcón B
1.58 25 13
7 4 2 2 2 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Leganés B
Leganés B
2.15 29 13
9 2 2 6 7 -1
2
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
2.14 25 14
7 4 3 5 3 +2
3
CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
1.96 25 13
7 4 2 1 3 -2
4
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
1.79 23 14
7 2 5 2 1 +1
5
Alcorcón B
Alcorcón B
1.58 16 13
4 4 5 3 4 -1
6
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
1.57 15 14
3 6 5 0 6 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
VIII - Castilla and Leon
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
D V D D V
2.43 68 28
21 5 2 63 13 +50
2
Palencia Cristo Atlético
Palencia Cristo Atlético
V D V D D
2.08 54 26
-2
17 3 6 36 17 +19
3
Atl. Astorga
Atl. Astorga
V V D D D
1.77 46 26
-2
13 7 6 37 16 +21
4
Burgos CF B
Burgos CF B
D V D D V
1.71 48 28
13 9 6 37 23 +14
5
Numancia B
Numancia B
D D D D V
1.57 44 28
13 5 10 43 42 +1
6
Júpiter Leonés
Júpiter Leonés
D D D D D
1.46 38 26
-2
9 11 6 26 23 +3
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
2.43 37 14
12 1 1 2 1 +1
2
Atl. Astorga
Atl. Astorga
1.77 31 13
10 1 2 9 2 +7
3
Palencia Cristo Atlético
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2.08 29 13
9 2 2 3 4 -1
4
Burgos CF B
Burgos CF B
1.71 28 14
8 4 2 2 4 -2
5
Numancia B
Numancia B
1.57 26 14
8 2 4 2 1 +1
6
Júpiter Leonés
Júpiter Leonés
1.46 16 13
3 7 3 1 4 -3
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
2.43 31 14
9 4 1 7 2 +5
2
Palencia Cristo Atlético
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2.08 25 13
8 1 4 4 2 +2
3
Júpiter Leonés
Júpiter Leonés
1.46 22 13
6 4 3 0 1 -1
4
Burgos CF B
Burgos CF B
1.71 20 14
5 5 4 2 4 -2
5
Numancia B
Numancia B
1.57 18 14
5 3 6 1 7 -6
6
Atl. Astorga
Atl. Astorga
1.77 15 13
3 6 4 2 3 -1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
IX - Andalusia and Melilla
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
D D V V V
2.04 49 24
-2
14 7 3 32 20 +12
2
Mancha Real
Mancha Real
D D V V D
1.81 47 26
13 8 5 42 17 +25
3
UDC Torredonjimeno
UDC Torredonjimeno
V D D V D
1.58 41 26
11 8 7 40 31 +9
4
Antequera CF
Antequera CF
D D V D D
1.5 36 24
-2
9 9 6 32 15 +17
5
Almería B
Almería B
D D V D D
1.5 39 26
10 9 7 38 31 +7
6
El Palo FC
El Palo FC
D D V D D
1.33 32 24
-2
8 8 8 22 26 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mancha Real
Mancha Real
1.81 33 13
10 3 0 5 1 +4
2
UDC Torredonjimeno
UDC Torredonjimeno
1.58 31 13
9 4 0 4 2 +2
3
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
2.04 28 12
8 4 0 6 2 +4
4
El Palo FC
El Palo FC
1.33 26 12
8 2 2 4 3 +1
5
Almería B
Almería B
1.5 23 13
6 5 2 4 3 +1
6
Antequera CF
Antequera CF
1.5 19 12
5 4 3 1 0 +1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
2.04 21 12
6 3 3 4 3 +1
2
Antequera CF
Antequera CF
1.5 17 12
4 5 3 2 4 -2
3
Almería B
Almería B
1.5 16 13
4 4 5 2 3 -1
4
Mancha Real
Mancha Real
1.81 14 13
3 5 5 2 4 -2
5
UDC Torredonjimeno
UDC Torredonjimeno
1.58 10 13
2 4 7 1 4 -3
6
El Palo FC
El Palo FC
1.33 6 12
0 6 6 0 6 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
X - Andalusia and Ceuta
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo
V V D V D
2.08 50 24
-2
15 5 4 37 17 +20
2
San Roque de Lepe
San Roque de Lepe
D V D D V
2 52 26
16 4 6 35 24 +11
3
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
D D D V V
1.92 50 26
15 5 6 43 22 +21
4
Xerez CD
Xerez CD
V D D V D
1.88 45 24
-2
13 6 5 29 17 +12
5
Salerm Puente Genil
Salerm Puente Genil
D D D D V
1.46 38 26
10 8 8 37 35 +2
6
AD Ceuta FC
AD Ceuta FC
D D D D D
1.42 34 24
-2
8 10 6 32 27 +5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
1.92 31 13
10 1 2 5 2 +3
2
San Roque de Lepe
San Roque de Lepe
2 30 13
9 3 1 4 2 +2
3
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo
2.08 28 12
9 1 2 5 2 +3
4
Xerez CD
Xerez CD
1.88 27 12
8 3 1 4 1 +3
5
AD Ceuta FC
AD Ceuta FC
1.42 20 12
5 5 2 4 3 +1
6
Salerm Puente Genil
Salerm Puente Genil
1.46 19 13
5 4 4 7 6 +1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo
2.08 22 12
6 4 2 6 4 +2
2
San Roque de Lepe
San Roque de Lepe
2 22 13
7 1 5 1 4 -3
3
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
1.92 19 13
5 4 4 3 4 -1
4
Salerm Puente Genil
Salerm Puente Genil
1.46 19 13
5 4 4 2 5 -3
5
Xerez CD
Xerez CD
1.88 18 12
5 3 4 2 5 -3
6
AD Ceuta FC
AD Ceuta FC
1.42 14 12
3 5 4 2 7 -5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
XI - Balearic Islands
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
V V D V D
55 26
16 7 3 51 15 +36
2
Andratx
Andratx
D D D V D
51 26
16 3 7 41 24 +17
3
Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià
D D D D V
50 26
14 8 4 34 18 +16
4
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
D V D D V
48 26
14 6 6 44 27 +17
5
Constància
Constància
D V D V D
47 26
13 8 5 31 17 +14
6
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
D D V D D
45 26
13 6 7 36 31 +5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
30 13
9 3 1 7 1 +6
2
Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià
29 13
8 5 0 2 0 +2
3
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
29 13
9 2 2 2 6 -4
4
Constància
Constància
28 13
8 4 1 6 2 +4
5
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
28 13
8 4 1 4 3 +1
6
Andratx
Andratx
28 13
9 1 3 4 3 +1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
25 13
7 4 2 6 3 +3
2
Andratx
Andratx
23 13
7 2 4 2 4 -2
3
Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià
21 13
6 3 4 1 5 -4
4
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
20 13
6 2 5 4 4 0
5
Constància
Constància
19 13
5 4 4 1 1 0
6
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
16 13
4 4 5 1 8 -7
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
XII - Canary Islands
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
D V V D D
1.92 50 26
15 5 6 38 25 +13
2
Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulido
D D D V V
1.79 43 24
-2
12 7 5 32 22 +10
3
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
V D D V V
1.75 42 24
-2
13 3 8 38 28 +10
4
Tenisca
Tenisca
D V V D V
1.73 45 26
13 6 7 49 31 +18
5
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
D D V D D
1.54 40 26
10 10 6 36 23 +13
6
UD Las Palmas C
UD Las Palmas C
D D D V D
1.42 34 24
-2
10 4 10 32 33 -1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Tenisca
Tenisca
1.73 32 13
10 2 1 8 4 +4
2
Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulido
1.79 30 12
9 3 0 5 2 +3
3
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
1.92 29 13
9 2 2 4 4 0
4
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
1.54 28 13
8 4 1 6 4 +2
5
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
1.75 26 12
8 2 2 6 5 +1
6
UD Las Palmas C
UD Las Palmas C
1.42 23 12
7 2 3 4 5 -1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
COEF PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
1.92 21 13
6 3 4 6 4 +2
2
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
1.75 16 12
5 1 6 5 6 -1
3
Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulido
1.79 13 12
3 4 5 5 6 -1
4
Tenisca
Tenisca
1.73 13 13
3 4 6 4 7 -3
5
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
1.54 12 13
2 6 5 2 4 -2
6
UD Las Palmas C
UD Las Palmas C
1.42 11 12
3 2 7 2 6 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
XIII - Murcia
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
D D V V D
54 26
16 6 4 49 13 +36
2
At. Pulpileño
At. Pulpileño
D D D V V
54 26
15 9 2 34 13 +21
3
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
V D D D V
51 26
15 6 5 29 14 +15
4
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B
V V D V D
49 26
14 7 5 45 16 +29
5
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
D D D D V
46 26
12 10 4 30 12 +18
6
Real Murcia Imperial
Real Murcia Imperial
D D D D D
46 26
13 7 6 37 21 +16
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
At. Pulpileño
At. Pulpileño
30 13
9 3 1 2 1 +1
2
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
28 13
9 1 3 2 0 +2
3
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
27 13
7 6 0 4 2 +2
4
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B
26 13
8 2 3 3 3 0
5
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
25 13
6 7 0 2 1 +1
6
Real Murcia Imperial
Real Murcia Imperial
22 13
6 4 3 1 4 -3
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
27 13
9 0 4 2 3 -1
2
At. Pulpileño
At. Pulpileño
24 13
6 6 1 2 1 +1
3
Real Murcia Imperial
Real Murcia Imperial
24 13
7 3 3 0 3 -3
4
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B
23 13
6 5 2 4 3 +1
5
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
23 13
6 5 2 0 2 -2
6
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
21 13
6 3 4 3 2 +1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
XIV - Extremadura
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
V D V D D
59 26
18 5 3 47 11 +36
2
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
D D V D D
58 26
17 7 2 39 9 +30
3
CD Coria
CD Coria
D D V V D
57 26
17 6 3 42 15 +27
4
Moralo
Moralo
V V D D D
51 26
15 6 5 36 15 +21
5
CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano
D D D V D
49 26
14 7 5 41 20 +21
6
Jerez
Jerez
D D D D V
40 26
12 4 10 26 25 +1
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
34 13
11 1 1 4 1 +3
2
CD Coria
CD Coria
31 13
10 1 2 4 0 +4
3
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
31 13
9 4 0 3 2 +1
4
Moralo
Moralo
28 13
8 4 1 3 1 +2
5
Jerez
Jerez
25 13
8 1 4 3 3 0
6
CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano
23 13
7 2 4 1 5 -4
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
27 13
8 3 2 2 2 0
2
CD Coria
CD Coria
26 13
7 5 1 2 1 +1
3
CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano
26 13
7 5 1 3 3 0
4
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
25 13
7 4 2 0 1 -1
5
Moralo
Moralo
23 13
7 2 4 5 5 0
6
Jerez
Jerez
15 13
4 3 6 0 6 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
XV - Navarra
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
V D D D D
54 26
16 6 4 40 27 +13
2
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
V V V D V
49 26
13 10 3 31 10 +21
3
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
D V D V D
43 26
12 7 7 32 27 +5
4
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
V D D V V
42 26
11 9 6 37 20 +17
5
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
D V D D V
40 26
10 10 6 40 26 +14
6
CD Valle de Egüés
CD Valle de Egüés
D D D D D
33 26
9 6 11 35 37 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
31 13
9 4 0 6 2 +4
2
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
29 13
9 2 2 5 5 0
3
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
27 13
7 6 0 6 1 +5
4
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
24 13
6 6 1 5 2 +3
5
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
24 13
7 3 3 3 2 +1
6
CD Valle de Egüés
CD Valle de Egüés
18 13
5 3 5 2 8 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Peña Sport
Peña Sport
25 13
7 4 2 3 8 -5
2
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
22 13
6 4 3 4 0 +4
3
CF Ardoi
CF Ardoi
18 13
5 3 5 6 3 +3
4
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
16 13
3 7 3 2 3 -1
5
CD Valle de Egüés