Srpska Liga

Matchday 38

Srpska Liga
rs

Table Srpska Liga 2021

Table Matchday 38

Belgrade
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
D D D D D
77 38
23 8 7 71 38 +33
2
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
V V V V V
75 38
24 3 11 81 37 +44
3
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
V D D V D
63 38
18 9 11 51 41 +10
4
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
D D V D D
62 38
18 8 12 57 38 +19
5
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
V D D V D
60 38
15 15 8 61 41 +20
6
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
D V D V V
60 38
17 9 12 60 42 +18
7
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
D D D D V
60 38
18 6 14 55 54 +1
8
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
V D V D V
60 38
17 9 12 44 45 -1
9
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
D V D V D
59 38
16 11 11 65 55 +10
10
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
V D V D V
58 38
15 13 10 59 40 +19
11
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
D D D V D
58 38
14 16 8 50 43 +7
12
BASK
BASK
D D D V D
57 38
16 9 13 43 40 +3
13
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
V D V V D
54 38
15 9 14 57 51 +6
14
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
D D V D V
53 38
15 8 15 41 37 +4
15
Sremčica
Sremčica
V D V D D
45 38
11 12 15 58 63 -5
16
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
D V V D D
42 38
12 6 20 41 64 -23
17
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
D D D D V
35 38
9 8 21 43 71 -28
18
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
V D D D D
30 38
8 6 24 25 54 -29
19
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
D V D D D
24 38
7 3 28 35 84 -49
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
D D D D D
19 38
3 10 25 18 77 -59
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
47 19
15 2 2 56 15 +41
2
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
44 19
13 5 1 32 12 +20
3
BASK
BASK
41 19
12 5 2 30 18 +12
4
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
39 19
11 6 2 42 19 +23
5
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
39 19
12 3 4 35 15 +20
6
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
39 19
11 6 2 40 21 +19
7
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
38 19
10 8 1 36 14 +22
8
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
37 19
10 7 2 30 15 +15
9
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
36 19
10 6 3 29 15 +14
10
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
35 19
11 2 6 35 20 +15
11
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
34 19
9 7 3 33 17 +16
12
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
34 19
10 4 5 25 16 +9
13
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
33 19
10 3 6 27 16 +11
14
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
31 19
9 4 6 30 25 +5
15
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
30 19
9 3 7 26 26 0
16
Sremčica
Sremčica
26 19
7 5 7 29 29 0
17
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
21 19
6 3 10 24 31 -7
18
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
20 19
6 2 11 14 21 -7
19
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
17 19
5 2 12 24 38 -14
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
12 19
2 6 11 9 26 -17
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Teleoptik
Teleoptik
38 19
12 2 5 29 19 +10
2
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Surcin
29 19
8 5 6 26 25 +1
3
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac Vaga
29 19
9 2 8 25 29 -4
4
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
28 19
9 1 9 25 22 +3
5
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
25 19
6 7 6 25 22 +3
6
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd
24 19
6 6 7 26 23 +3
7
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Obrenovac
23 19
6 5 8 22 23 -1
8
Zvezdara
Zvezdara
22 19
5 7 7 25 27 -2
9
FK Lestane
FK Lestane
21 19
4 9 6 20 28 -8
10
Sindjelic Belgrad
Sindjelic Belgrad
20 19
5 5 9 14 21 -7
11
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
20 19
5 5 9 25 34 -9
12
Sremčica
Sremčica
19 19
4 7 8 29 34 -5
13
BSK Borča
BSK Borča
18 19
5 3 11 28 36 -8
14
BASK
BASK
16 19
4 4 11 13 22 -9
15
TEK Sloga
TEK Sloga
16 19
4 4 11 12 33 -21
16
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd
14 19
3 5 11 19 40 -21
17
Crvena Zvezda MML
Crvena Zvezda MML
12 19
3 3 13 15 38 -23
18
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
10 19
2 4 13 11 33 -22
19
Polet Dorćol
Polet Dorćol
7 19
2 1 16 11 46 -35
20
BSK Batajnica
BSK Batajnica
7 19
1 4 14 9 51 -42
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Voivodina
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
V V D V V
94 38
30 4 4 97 28 +69
2
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
D V V V D
77 38
23 8 7 71 34 +37
3
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sombor
D V D V V
75 38
22 9 7 89 37 +52
4
FK Becej
FK Becej
D V V V D
65 38
20 5 13 80 56 +24
5
Borac Sakule
Borac Sakule
V D V D D
65 38
20 5 13 62 46 +16
6
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
V V V V D
61 38
16 13 9 57 32 +25
7
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
V V D V D
60 38
17 9 12 61 56 +5
8
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
D D D D V
58 38
17 7 14 58 45 +13
9
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
V D D D D
58 38
15 13 10 45 34 +11
10
Bratstvo
Bratstvo
V V D D D
57 38
16 9 13 61 53 +8
11
Stari Grad
Stari Grad
V D D D V
56 38
16 8 14 58 48 +10
12
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
V D V V D
55 38
16 7 15 67 52 +15
13
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
D D V D V
55 38
16 7 15 56 51 +5
14
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
D D V V D
49 38
12 13 13 46 48 -2
15
Bačka 1901
Bačka 1901
V D V V D
41 38
12 5 21 48 73 -25
16
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
D D D D D
36 38
9 9 20 34 76 -42
17
Sloga Conoplja
Sloga Conoplja
D D D D D
28 38
7 7 24 32 73 -41
18
FK Kozara
FK Kozara
D D D D D
26 38
7 5 26 37 97 -60
19
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunav Stari Banovci
D D D D V
25 38
6 7 25 35 89 -54
20
Vojvodina 1928
Vojvodina 1928
D D D D V
20 38
4 8 26 22 88 -66
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
55 19
18 1 0 62 11 +51
2
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sombor
54 19
18 0 1 66 15 +51
3
FK Becej
FK Becej
44 19
14 2 3 46 19 +27
4
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
44 19
13 5 1 37 15 +22
5
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
41 19
12 5 2 33 14 +19
6
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
38 19
11 5 3 36 17 +19
7
Bratstvo
Bratstvo
38 19
11 5 3 39 23 +16
8
Borac Sakule
Borac Sakule
38 19
12 2 5 32 17 +15
9
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
37 19
11 4 4 33 19 +14
10
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
34 19
9 7 3 35 17 +18
11
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
34 19
10 4 5 38 22 +16
12
Stari Grad
Stari Grad
34 19
10 4 5 33 19 +14
13
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
30 19
8 6 5 23 17 +6
14
Bačka 1901
Bačka 1901
27 19
8 3 8 27 29 -2
15
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
26 19
8 2 9 27 23 +4
16
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
21 19
5 6 8 19 33 -14
17
Sloga Conoplja
Sloga Conoplja
20 19
5 5 9 19 25 -6
18
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunav Stari Banovci
16 19
4 4 11 23 33 -10
19
FK Kozara
FK Kozara
13 19
3 4 12 22 47 -25
20
Vojvodina 1928
Vojvodina 1928
11 19
2 5 12 12 39 -27
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT
39 19
12 3 4 35 17 +18
2
OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
33 19
10 3 6 34 19 +15
3
Tisa Adorjan
Tisa Adorjan
32 19
9 5 5 31 22 +9
4
Omladinac NB
Omladinac NB
27 19
7 6 6 22 15 +7
5
Borac Sakule
Borac Sakule
27 19
8 3 8 30 29 +1
6
Stari Grad
Stari Grad
22 19
6 4 9 25 29 -4
7
Radnički Zrenjanin
Radnički Zrenjanin
22 19
6 4 9 25 39 -14
8
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sombor
21 19
4 9 6 23 22 +1
9
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Kula
21 19
6 3 10 29 30 -1
10
FK Becej
FK Becej
21 19
6 3 10 34 37 -3
11
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
19 19
4 7 8 23 31 -8
12
Bratstvo
Bratstvo
19 19
5 4 10 22 30 -8
13
Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
18 19
5 3 11 23 32 -9
14
1. Maj Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
17 19
3 8 8 12 20 -8
15
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
15 19
4 3 12 15 43 -28
16
Bačka 1901
Bačka 1901
14 19
4 2 13 21 44 -23
17
FK Kozara
FK Kozara
13 19
4 1 14 15 50 -35
18
Vojvodina 1928
Vojvodina 1928
9 19
2 3 14 10 49 -39
19
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunav Stari Banovci
9 19
2 3 14 12 56 -44
20
Sloga Conoplja
Sloga Conoplja
8 19
2 2 15 13 48 -35
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Timok
Timok
D D D V D
83 38
26 5 7 73 26 +47
2
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
V D V D V
82 38
24 10 4 91 27 +64
3
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
V D D D V
75 38
23 6 9 75 26 +49
4
Vlasina
Vlasina
D D V V V
70 38
21 7 10 52 35 +17
5
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
D V V V D
66 38
20 6 12 74 38 +36
6
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
D V V V D
66 38
20 6 12 75 54 +21
7
Rembas
Rembas
V V V V V
65 38
20 5 13 75 49 +26
8
Timočanin
Timočanin
V V D V V
64 38
18 10 10 78 36 +42
9
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
V D V V V
63 38
19 6 13 72 49 +23
10
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
D D V D V
62 38
18 8 12 66 37 +29
11
Car Konstantin
Car Konstantin
V V V D D
56 38
17 5 16 82 62 +20
12
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
D V D D V
55 38
16 7 15 52 48 +4
13
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik PPT
D D D V D
54 38
14 12 12 68 45 +23
14
Radan
Radan
D V V V D
51 38
14 9 15 68 44 +24
15
Mladost Medsevac
Mladost Medsevac
V D D D D
41 38
11 8 19 49 67 -18
16
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Toplicanin Prokuplje
V V D D D
36 38
9 9 20 42 78 -36
17
Župa
Župa
D D D D V
31 38
9 4 25 53 88 -35
18
Morava Vladicin Han
Morava Vladicin Han
V D D D D
30 38
7 9 22 50 81 -31
19
Kablovi Zajecar
Kablovi Zajecar
D D D D D
15 38
4 3 31 29 185 -156
20
Moravac Mrštane
Moravac Mrštane
D D D D D
7 38
2 1 35 33 182 -149
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Timok
Timok
51 19
16 3 0 42 8 +34
2
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
47 19
15 2 2 52 9 +43
3
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
46 19
15 1 3 48 19 +29
4
Rembas
Rembas
45 19
14 3 2 43 13 +30
5
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
42 19
13 3 3 48 14 +34
6
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
42 19
13 3 3 53 23 +30
7
Vlasina
Vlasina
41 19
12 5 2 27 10 +17
8
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
41 19
13 2 4 31 15 +16
9
Timočanin
Timočanin
40 19
12 4 3 58 15 +43
10
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
37 19
11 4 4 37 13 +24
11
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik PPT
37 19
10 7 2 37 14 +23
12
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
36 19
11 3 5 48 17 +31
13
Car Konstantin
Car Konstantin
34 19
10 4 5 51 31 +20
14
Radan
Radan
33 19
9 6 4 35 17 +18
15
Mladost Medsevac
Mladost Medsevac
27 19
7 6 6 26 22 +4
16
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Toplicanin Prokuplje
21 19
6 3 10 26 37 -11
17
Morava Vladicin Han
Morava Vladicin Han
20 19
5 5 9 32 28 +4
18
Župa
Župa
19 19
6 1 12 29 39 -10
19
Kablovi Zajecar
Kablovi Zajecar
14 19
4 2 13 18 73 -55
20
Moravac Mrštane
Moravac Mrštane
4 19
1 1 17 19 80 -61
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Budućnost Popovac
Budućnost Popovac
35 19
9 8 2 39 18 +21
2
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Svilajnac
33 19
10 3 6 27 12 +15
3
Timok
Timok
32 19
10 2 7 31 18 +13
4
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Paraćin
30 19
9 3 7 26 21 +5
5
Vlasina
Vlasina
29 19
9 2 8 25 25 0
6
Sinđelić Niš
Sinđelić Niš
25 19
7 4 8 29 24 +5
7
Timočanin
Timočanin
24 19
6 6 7 20 21 -1
8
Car Konstantin
Car Konstantin
22 19
7 1 11 31 31 0
9
SFS Borac
SFS Borac
21 19
6 3 10 19 26 -7
10
Rembas
Rembas
20 19
6 2 11 32 36 -4
11
Pcinja Trgoviste
Pcinja Trgoviste
20 19
5 5 9 27 35 -8
12
Radan
Radan
18 19
5 3 11 33 27 +6
13
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik PPT
17 19
4 5 10 31 31 0
14
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Toplicanin Prokuplje
15 19
3 6 10 16 41 -25
15
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Prahovo
14 19
3 5 11 21 33 -12
16
Mladost Medsevac
Mladost Medsevac
14 19
4 2 13 23 45 -22
17
Župa
Župa
12 19
3 3 13 24 49 -25
18
Morava Vladicin Han
Morava Vladicin Han
10 19
2 4 13 18 53 -35
19
Moravac Mrštane
Moravac Mrštane
3 19
1 0 18 14 102 -88
20
Kablovi Zajecar
Kablovi Zajecar
1 19
0 1 18 11 112 -101
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Oeste
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
V D V V D
78 34
23 9 2 83 19 +64
2
Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
V D V V V
68 34
21 5 8 59 29 +30
3
Buducnost Arilje
Buducnost Arilje
D V D D V
60 34
17 9 8 73 47 +26
4
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
V V D V D
57 34
17 6 11 51 38 +13
5
Trepča
Trepča
V D D D D
55 34
14 13 7 44 28 +16
6
Smederevo
Smederevo
V V V D V
53 34
15 8 11 53 40 +13
7
Sušica
Sušica
D D V V V
52 34
14 10 10 45 34 +11
8
Takovo
Takovo
V V V D D
50 34
12 14 8 40 27 +13
9
Mačva 1929
Mačva 1929
D D V V D
50 34
15 5 14 45 39 +6
10
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
D D V D D
50 34
14 8 12 33 33 0
11
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
V D D D D
49 34
14 7 13 38 36 +2
12
Tutin
Tutin
D V D D V
48 34
14 6 14 40 44 -4
13
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
D D D D V
47 34
13 8 13 49 43 +6
14
Jošanica
Jošanica
D V D V V
46 34
12 10 12 44 42 +2
15
Železničar Lajkovac
Železničar Lajkovac
D D D D D
36 34
9 9 16 37 64 -27
16
Gruza
Gruza
V D V V D
25 34
7 4 23 34 66 -32
17
Šumadija Aranđelovac
Šumadija Aranđelovac
D D D D D
16 34
4 4 26 26 85 -59
18
Bane Raška
Bane Raška
D D D D D
8 34
1 5 28 18 98 -80
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
42 17
13 3 1 38 12 +26
2
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
40 17
12 4 1 53 10 +43
3
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
40 17
13 1 3 32 15 +17
4
Buducnost Arilje
Buducnost Arilje
37 17
11 4 2 44 21 +23
5
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
37 17
10 7 0 20 1 +19
6
Mačva 1929
Mačva 1929
33 17
10 3 4 28 16 +12
7
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
33 17
10 3 4 23 11 +12
8
Sušica
Sušica
32 17
9 5 3 24 13 +11
9
Smederevo
Smederevo
30 17
9 3 5 33 20 +13
10
Trepča
Trepča
30 17
8 6 3 29 16 +13
11
Tutin
Tutin
30 17
9 3 5 22 19 +3
12
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
29 17
9 2 6 32 15 +17
13
Jošanica
Jošanica
24 17
6 6 5 23 18 +5
14
Takovo
Takovo
24 17
5 9 3 20 15 +5
15
Železničar Lajkovac
Železničar Lajkovac
24 17
6 6 5 17 19 -2
16
Gruza
Gruza
14 17
4 2 11 18 28 -10
17
Šumadija Aranđelovac
Šumadija Aranđelovac
13 17
4 1 12 15 33 -18
18
Bane Raška
Bane Raška
2 17
0 2 15 12 47 -35
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sloga Požega
Sloga Požega
38 17
11 5 1 30 9 +21
2
Takovo
Takovo
26 17
7 5 5 20 12 +8
3
Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
26 17
8 2 7 21 17 +4
4
Trepča
Trepča
25 17
6 7 4 15 12 +3
5
Buducnost Arilje
Buducnost Arilje
23 17
6 5 6 29 26 +3
6
Smederevo
Smederevo
23 17
6 5 6 20 20 0
7
Jošanica
Jošanica
22 17
6 4 7 21 24 -3
8
Sušica
Sušica
20 17
5 5 7 21 21 0
9
Tutin
Tutin
18 17
5 3 9 18 25 -7
10
Budučnost Krušik
Budučnost Krušik
18 17
4 6 7 17 28 -11
11
Sloboda Uzice
Sloboda Uzice
17 17
4 5 8 19 23 -4
12
Mačva 1929
Mačva 1929
17 17
5 2 10 17 23 -6
13
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
16 17
4 4 9 15 25 -10
14
Mladi Radnik
Mladi Radnik
13 17
4 1 12 13 32 -19
15
Železničar Lajkovac
Železničar Lajkovac
12 17
3 3 11 20 45 -25
16
Gruza
Gruza
11 17
3 2 12 16 38 -22
17
Bane Raška
Bane Raška
6 17
1 3 13 6 51 -45
18
Šumadija Aranđelovac
Šumadija Aranđelovac
3 17
0 3 14 11 52 -41
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation