Lliga Tercera FFCV

Matchday 30

Lliga Tercera FFCV
es

Table Lliga Tercera FFCV 2019

Table Matchday 30

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Calig
Calig
V V D V D
69 28
22 3 3 68 26 +42
2
Chert
Chert
V V V V D
65 28
21 2 5 86 32 +54
3
Peñiscola
Peñiscola
V V V V V
63 28
20 3 5 91 30 +61
4
Vall D'Alba
Vall D'Alba
V V V D V
60 27
-1
19 3 5 62 27 +35
5
Salsadella
Salsadella
D V V V D
48 28
14 6 8 62 41 +21
6
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
D V D D D
41 28
11 8 9 40 36 +4
7
Vinroma
Vinroma
D V V D V
40 28
12 4 12 45 54 -9
8
E. Rosell
E. Rosell
D D D D D
35 28
10 5 13 40 58 -18
9
Vilanova D'Alcolea
Vilanova D'Alcolea
D V D D D
34 28
7 13 8 34 41 -7
10
Benlloch A
Benlloch A
D D D V D
34 28
11 1 16 46 67 -21
11
Benasal
Benasal
D D D V V
28 28
9 1 18 39 47 -8
12
Albocacer
Albocacer
V D V D V
27 28
8 3 17 41 67 -26
13
Cinctorra
Cinctorra
D D D V D
20 28
4 8 16 34 74 -40
14
CF Villafranca
CF Villafranca
D D V D D
15 28
3 6 19 30 69 -39
15
Tirig
Tirig
D D D D D
13 27
-1
3 4 20 24 73 -49
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Chert
Chert
40 14
13 1 0 49 9 +40
2
Peñiscola
Peñiscola
37 14
12 1 1 55 14 +41
3
Calig
Calig
37 14
12 1 1 34 11 +23
4
Vall D'Alba
Vall D'Alba
35 14
11 2 1 35 12 +23
5
Salsadella
Salsadella
30 14
9 3 2 36 16 +20
6
Benlloch A
Benlloch A
28 14
9 1 4 30 24 +6
7
Vinroma
Vinroma
27 14
8 3 3 22 16 +6
8
Benasal
Benasal
22 14
7 1 6 27 18 +9
9
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
22 14
6 4 4 22 15 +7
10
E. Rosell
E. Rosell
20 14
6 2 6 25 25 0
11
Albocacer
Albocacer
20 14
6 2 6 25 33 -8
12
Vilanova D'Alcolea
Vilanova D'Alcolea
18 14
4 6 4 22 27 -5
13
Cinctorra
Cinctorra
13 14
3 4 7 18 30 -12
14
CF Villafranca
CF Villafranca
9 14
2 3 9 15 30 -15
15
Tirig
Tirig
7 13
2 1 10 13 34 -21
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Calig
Calig
32 14
10 2 2 34 15 +19
2
Peñiscola
Peñiscola
26 14
8 2 4 36 16 +20
3
Chert
Chert
25 14
8 1 5 37 23 +14
4
Vall D'Alba
Vall D'Alba
25 13
8 1 4 27 15 +12
5
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
U.D. Atzeneta de Castellon
19 14
5 4 5 18 21 -3
6
Salsadella
Salsadella
18 14
5 3 6 26 25 +1
7
Vilanova D'Alcolea
Vilanova D'Alcolea
16 14
3 7 4 12 14 -2
8
E. Rosell
E. Rosell
15 14
4 3 7 15 33 -18
9
Vinroma
Vinroma
13 14
4 1 9 23 38 -15
10
Albocacer
Albocacer
7 14
2 1 11 16 34 -18
11
Cinctorra
Cinctorra
7 14
1 4 9 16 44 -28
12
Benasal
Benasal
6 14
2 0 12 12 29 -17
13
CF Villafranca
CF Villafranca
6 14
1 3 10 15 39 -24
14
Benlloch A
Benlloch A
6 14
2 0 12 16 43 -27
15
Tirig
Tirig
6 14
1 3 10 11 39 -28
Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Lorenzo de Castellón
San Lorenzo de Castellón
V V D D V
72 30
23 3 4 111 35 +76
2
Balomp. La Cueva
Balomp. La Cueva
V V V V V
67 30
20 7 3 59 20 +39
3
CD Roda B
CD Roda B
V V V D V
62 29
-1
18 8 3 103 26 +77
4
L´Alcora B
L´Alcora B
D D V D V
62 30
19 5 6 74 35 +39
5
Rayo Oropesino
Rayo Oropesino
D V D V D
62 29
-1
19 5 5 76 41 +35
6
CF Juventut Almassora
CF Juventut Almassora
V D V V D
48 30
15 3 12 92 65 +27
7
Almazora B
Almazora B
D V V V D
42 29
-1
11 9 9 63 45 +18
8
CD Burriana B
CD Burriana B
D D D D V
42 30
11 9 10 52 59 -7
9
Les Palmes De Castello
Les Palmes De Castello
V D D D V
40 30
12 4 14 74 57 +17
10
Fomento Castellón
Fomento Castellón
D D V D D
40 30
13 1 16 60 62 -2
11
Drac Castellón
Drac Castellón
D D V D V
31 30
9 4 17 37 91 -54
12
San Agustin de Castellón
San Agustin de Castellón
V D D D D
29 28
-2
8 5 15 51 81 -30
13
CD Ribera
CD Ribera
D D D D D
25 30
7 4 19 46 83 -37
14
Orpesa B
Orpesa B
D V V V V
24 29
-1
7 3 19 37 65 -28
15
Beniganim B
Beniganim B
D D D D D
16 30
4 4 22 28 120 -92
16
Ribesalbes A
Ribesalbes A
V D D D D
11 30
3 2 25 28 106 -78
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Lorenzo de Castellón
San Lorenzo de Castellón
40 15
13 1 1 68 18 +50
2
L´Alcora B
L´Alcora B
37 15
12 1 2 44 13 +31
3
Balomp. La Cueva
Balomp. La Cueva
34 15
10 4 1 35 9 +26
4
Rayo Oropesino
Rayo Oropesino
33 15
10 3 2 43 18 +25
5
CD Roda B
CD Roda B
32 15
9 5 1 52 13 +39
6
Fomento Castellón
Fomento Castellón
25 15
8 1 6 40 24 +16
7
CD Burriana B
CD Burriana B
25 15
7 4 4 25 22 +3
8
Almazora B
Almazora B
24 14
7 3 4 41 19 +22
9
CF Juventut Almassora
CF Juventut Almassora
24 15
7 3 5 50 34 +16
10
Les Palmes De Castello
Les Palmes De Castello
23 15
7 2 6 44 27 +17
11
Drac Castellón
Drac Castellón
20 15
6 2 7 17 29 -12
12
San Agustin de Castellón
San Agustin de Castellón
19 13
5 4 4 27 25 +2
13
Orpesa B
Orpesa B
16 15
5 1 9 18 27 -9
14
CD Ribera
CD Ribera
14 15
4 2 9 28 38 -10
15
Beniganim B
Beniganim B
14 15
4 2 9 17 58 -41
16
Ribesalbes A
Ribesalbes A
6 15
2 0 13 18 50 -32
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Balomp. La Cueva
Balomp. La Cueva
33 15
10 3 2 24 11 +13
2
San Lorenzo de Castellón
San Lorenzo de Castellón
32 15
10 2 3 43 17 +26
3
CD Roda B
CD Roda B
30 14
9 3 2 51 13 +38
4
Rayo Oropesino
Rayo Oropesino
29 14
9 2 3 33 23 +10
5
L´Alcora B
L´Alcora B
25 15
7 4 4 30 22 +8
6
CF Juventut Almassora
CF Juventut Almassora
24 15
8 0 7 42 31 +11
7
Almazora B
Almazora B
18 15
4 6 5 22 26 -4
8
Les Palmes De Castello
Les Palmes De Castello
17 15
5 2 8 30 30 0
9
CD Burriana B
CD Burriana B
17 15
4 5 6 27 37 -10
10
Fomento Castellón
Fomento Castellón
15 15
5 0 10 20 38 -18
11
CD Ribera
CD Ribera
11 15
3 2 10 18 45 -27
12
Drac Castellón
Drac Castellón
11 15
3 2 10 20 62 -42
13
San Agustin de Castellón
San Agustin de Castellón
10 15
3 1 11 24 56 -32
14
Orpesa B
Orpesa B
8 14
2 2 10 19 38 -19
15
Ribesalbes A
Ribesalbes A
5 15
1 2 12 10 56 -46
16
Beniganim B
Beniganim B
2 15
0 2 13 11 62 -51
Group 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Onda B
Onda B
D D V V V
75 29
-1
24 3 2 117 24 +93
2
Xilxes
Xilxes
V V V D V
71 29
-1
22 5 2 100 30 +70
3
Viver
Viver
V V D D V
68 30
21 5 4 96 40 +56
4
Almenara Atl. B
Almenara Atl. B
V V D D V
57 30
18 3 9 83 42 +41
5
Alqueries B
Alqueries B
V V D D V
53 30
16 5 9 77 51 +26
6
E. Vila-Real B
E. Vila-Real B
V D D D D
52 30
16 4 10 82 55 +27
7
La Vilavella
La Vilavella
D V V V D
46 30
14 4 12 63 50 +13
8
CD Altura
CD Altura
D D D D V
43 30
13 4 13 55 43 +12
9
At. Gilet
At. Gilet
V V D V D
43 29
-1
12 7 10 50 44 +6
10
Faura
Faura
D D V D V
40 30
13 1 16 62 49 +13
11
Andiamo Vila Real
Andiamo Vila Real
D V D D D
35 29
-1
10 5 14 57 92 -35
12
Benicató
Benicató
D D D V D
32 29
-1
10 2 17 59 70 -11
13
Huracan Vila Real A
Huracan Vila Real A
D D V V V
25 28
-2
7 4 17 42 76 -34
14
A. Caudiel
A. Caudiel
V D D D D
21 28
-2
6 3 19 34 79 -45
15
Primer Moli Castello
Primer Moli Castello
D D D D D
9 29
-1
2 3 24 23 145 -122
16
Jerica B
Jerica B
D D D V D
3 28
-2
1 0 27 16 126 -110
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Onda B
Onda B
42 14
14 0 0 60 7 +53
2
Viver
Viver
35 15
11 2 2 59 20 +39
3
Xilxes
Xilxes
35 14
11 2 1 50 11 +39
4
E. Vila-Real B
E. Vila-Real B
33 15
10 3 2 48 23 +25
5
Almenara Atl. B
Almenara Atl. B
29 15
9 2 4 45 25 +20
6
At. Gilet
At. Gilet
28 14
8 4 2 29 9 +20
7
Alqueries B
Alqueries B
26 15
8 2 5 45 23 +22
8
Faura
Faura
24 15
8 0 7 39 21 +18
9
La Vilavella
La Vilavella
22 15
7 1 7 32 28 +4
10
Andiamo Vila Real
Andiamo Vila Real
22 14
7 1 6 28 37 -9
11
CD Altura
CD Altura
21 15
6 3 6 23 15 +8
12
Benicató
Benicató
16 15
5 1 9 34 38 -4
13
A. Caudiel
A. Caudiel
15 14
4 3 7 20 30 -10
14
Huracan Vila Real A
Huracan Vila Real A
14 15
4 2 9 27 46 -19
15
Primer Moli Castello
Primer Moli Castello
6 14
1 3 10 13 72 -59
16
Jerica B
Jerica B
3 15
1 0 14 10 49 -39
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Xilxes
Xilxes
36 15
11 3 1 50 19 +31
2
Onda B
Onda B
33 15
10 3 2 57 17 +40
3
Viver
Viver
33 15
10 3 2 37 20 +17
4
Almenara Atl. B
Almenara Atl. B
28 15
9 1 5 38 17 +21
5
Alqueries B
Alqueries B
27 15
8 3 4 32 28 +4
6
La Vilavella
La Vilavella
24 15
7 3 5 31 22 +9
7
CD Altura
CD Altura
22 15
7 1 7 32 28 +4
8
E. Vila-Real B
E. Vila-Real B
19 15
6 1 8 34 32 +2
9
Faura
Faura
16 15
5 1 9 23 28 -5
10
Benicató
Benicató
16 14
5 1 8 25 32 -7
11
At. Gilet
At. Gilet
15 15
4 3 8 21 35 -14
12
Andiamo Vila Real
Andiamo Vila Real
13 15
3 4 8 29 55 -26
13
Huracan Vila Real A
Huracan Vila Real A
11 13
3 2 8 15 30 -15
14
A. Caudiel
A. Caudiel
6 14
2 0 12 14 49 -35
15
Primer Moli Castello
Primer Moli Castello
3 15
1 0 14 10 73 -63
16
Jerica B
Jerica B
0 13
0 0 13 6 77 -71
Group 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Meliana
Meliana
D V V D V
66 28
-1
20 6 2 96 36 +60
2
El Rumbo A
El Rumbo A
V D V D V
64 28
-1
20 4 4 96 38 +58
3
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
V V V V V
64 27
-2
21 1 5 75 32 +43
4
Ciutat de Valencia A
Ciutat de Valencia A
D V D D V
58 28
-1
19 1 8 73 33 +40
5
Almassera UDCF
Almassera UDCF
D V V D D
50 28
-1
15 5 8 66 46 +20
6
B. Mirambell
B. Mirambell
D D V V V
42 28
-1
12 6 10 63 63 0
7
Albalat CF
Albalat CF
D D V D V
40 29
11 7 11 62 66 -4
8
Rafelbuñol
Rafelbuñol
V D V D D
39 29
12 3 14 61 63 -2
9
C. Canyamelar
C. Canyamelar
D V V V D
31 28
-1
9 4 15 58 76 -18
10
Historics de Valencia
Historics de Valencia
V D D D V
30 29
9 3 17 50 62 -12
11
I. Albuixech A
I. Albuixech A
V V D D D
30 28
-1
9 3 16 49 81 -32
12
Biensa
Biensa
V D D V D
28 28
-1
7 7 14 52 76 -24
13
Jupiter Massamagrell B
Jupiter Massamagrell B
V D D V D
25 27
-2
7 4 16 41 68 -27
14
Sporting Benimaclet
Sporting Benimaclet
D D D D D
21 28
-1
6 3 19 44 106 -62
15
Alfara del Patriarca
Alfara del Patriarca
D D D D D
18 28
-1
5 3 20 45 81 -36
16
Nueva Granada
Nueva Granada
D D D
0 3
-26
0 0 3 3 7 -4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Meliana
Meliana
38 14
12 2 0 56 15 +41
2
El Rumbo A
El Rumbo A
35 14
11 2 1 47 14 +33
3
Ciutat de Valencia A
Ciutat de Valencia A
31 14
10 1 3 44 16 +28
4
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
31 13
10 1 2 37 14 +23
5
Rafelbuñol
Rafelbuñol
30 15
10 0 5 40 20 +20
6
B. Mirambell
B. Mirambell
26 14
7 5 2 46 31 +15
7
Almassera UDCF
Almassera UDCF
25 14
8 1 5 34 23 +11
8
Historics de Valencia
Historics de Valencia
24 14
8 0 6 31 19 +12
9
Albalat CF
Albalat CF
21 14
6 3 5 33 30 +3
10
I. Albuixech A
I. Albuixech A
20 14
6 2 6 26 28 -2
11
Jupiter Massamagrell B
Jupiter Massamagrell B
19 14
6 1 7 28 34 -6
12
C. Canyamelar
C. Canyamelar
18 14
5 3 6 33 35 -2
13
Sporting Benimaclet
Sporting Benimaclet
17 14
5 2 7 25 35 -10
14
Biensa
Biensa
11 14
2 5 7 28 41 -13
15
Alfara del Patriarca
Alfara del Patriarca
11 14
3 2 9 24 40 -16
16
Nueva Granada
Nueva Granada
0 2
0 0 2 2 5 -3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
33 14
11 0 3 38 18 +20
2
El Rumbo A
El Rumbo A
29 14
9 2 3 49 24 +25
3
Meliana
Meliana
28 14
8 4 2 40 21 +19
4
Ciutat de Valencia A
Ciutat de Valencia A
27 14
9 0 5 29 17 +12
5
Almassera UDCF
Almassera UDCF
25 14
7 4 3 32 23 +9
6
Albalat CF
Albalat CF
19 15
5 4 6 29 36 -7
7
Biensa
Biensa
17 14
5 2 7 24 35 -11
8
B. Mirambell
B. Mirambell
16 14
5 1 8 17 32 -15
9
C. Canyamelar
C. Canyamelar
13 14
4 1 9 25 41 -16
10
I. Albuixech A
I. Albuixech A
10 14
3 1 10 23 53 -30
11
Rafelbuñol
Rafelbuñol
9 14
2 3 9 21 43 -22
12
Alfara del Patriarca
Alfara del Patriarca
7 14
2 1 11 21 41 -20
13
Jupiter Massamagrell B
Jupiter Massamagrell B
6 13
1 3 9 13 34 -21
14
Historics de Valencia
Historics de Valencia
6 15
1 3 11 19 43 -24
15
Sporting Benimaclet
Sporting Benimaclet
4 14
1 1 12 19 71 -52
16
Nueva Granada
Nueva Granada
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Group 5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vilamarxant B
Vilamarxant B
V V D V V
74 28
24 2 2 103 26 +77
2
Cracks
Cracks
D V V V V
71 28
23 2 3 107 25 +82
3
Serranos B
Serranos B
D V V D D
55 28
16 7 5 66 32 +34
4
S. Almassera
S. Almassera
V V V V D
54 28
16 6 6 78 38 +40
5
Los Silos A
Los Silos A
D V V D V
49 28
15 4 9 70 51 +19
6
Atlético Casinos A
Atlético Casinos A
D D D V V
47 28
13 8 7 63 43 +20
7
Sp. Rocafort A
Sp. Rocafort A
V D D V D
41 28
12 5 11 70 49 +21
8
Benimamet
Benimamet
V V D D D
37 28
10 7 11 42 53 -11
9
UD Paterna
UD Paterna
D D V D D
30 28
9 3 16 52 73 -21
10
Bonrepos i Mirambell B
Bonrepos i Mirambell B
D D V D V
27 28
7 6 15 41 78 -37
11
Godella B
Godella B
V D D V D
26 28
7 5 16 57 66 -9
12
Vallbonense B
Vallbonense B
D D V D V
24 28
7 3 18 51 78 -27
13
Rayo Santonio Benageber B
Rayo Santonio Benageber B
D V D D D
22 28
7 1 20 40 96 -56
14
Sporting de Manises A
Sporting de Manises A
D D D D D
22 28
7 1 20 37 109 -72
15
Mislata B
Mislata B
D V D D D
20 28
6 2 20 44 104 -60
16
J. Manisense B
J. Manisense B
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vilamarxant B
Vilamarxant B
40 14
13 1 0 50 9 +41
2
Cracks
Cracks
37 14
12 1 1 58 6 +52
3
S. Almassera
S. Almassera
30 14
9 3 2 41 19 +22
4
Serranos B
Serranos B
28 14
8 4 2 35 12 +23
5
Atlético Casinos A
Atlético Casinos A
27 14
8 3 3 41 19 +22
6
Los Silos A
Los Silos A
26 14
8 2 4 33 24 +9
7
Sp. Rocafort A
Sp. Rocafort A
24 14
8 0 6 36 19 +17
8
Benimamet
Benimamet
21 14
5 6 3 24 24 0
9
Godella B
Godella B
18 14
5 3 6 30 30 0
10
Bonrepos i Mirambell B
Bonrepos i Mirambell B
15 14
4 3 7 25 40 -15
11
Mislata B
Mislata B
13 14
4 1 9 24 61 -37
12
Vallbonense B
Vallbonense B
12 14
3 3 8 25 33 -8
13
UD Paterna
UD Paterna
12 14
4 0 10 27 40 -13
14
Rayo Santonio Benageber B
Rayo Santonio Benageber B
10 14
3 1 10 22 43 -21
15
Sporting de Manises A
Sporting de Manises A
9 14
3 0 11 19 52 -33
16
J. Manisense B
J. Manisense B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vilamarxant B
Vilamarxant B
34 14
11 1 2 53 17 +36
2
Cracks
Cracks
34 14
11 1 2 49 19 +30
3
Serranos B
Serranos B
27 14
8 3 3 31 20 +11
4
S. Almassera
S. Almassera
24 14
7 3 4 37 19 +18
5
Los Silos A
Los Silos A
23 14
7 2 5 37 27 +10
6
Atlético Casinos A
Atlético Casinos A
20 14
5 5 4 22 24 -2
7
UD Paterna
UD Paterna
18 14
5 3 6 25 33 -8
8
Sp. Rocafort A
Sp. Rocafort A
17 14
4 5 5 34 30 +4
9
Benimamet
Benimamet
16 14
5 1 8 18 29 -11
10
Sporting de Manises A
Sporting de Manises A
13 14
4 1 9 18 57 -39
11
Vallbonense B
Vallbonense B
12 14
4 0 10 26 45 -19
12
Bonrepos i Mirambell B
Bonrepos i Mirambell B
12 14
3 3 8 16 38 -22
13
Rayo Santonio Benageber B
Rayo Santonio Benageber B
12 14
4 0 10 18 53 -35
14
Godella B
Godella B
8 14
2 2 10 27 36 -9
15
Mislata B
Mislata B
7 14
2 1 11 20 43 -23
16
J. Manisense B
J. Manisense B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 6
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
V D V V D
77 30
25 2 3 122 17 +105
2
Ribarroja C
Ribarroja C
V V V D D
72 29
-1
23 3 3 117 28 +89
3
Paiporta CF B
Paiporta CF B
V V V V V
72 30
23 3 4 112 27 +85
4
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
V V D V D
65 29
-1
21 2 6 96 35 +61
5
Caudete Fuentes
Caudete Fuentes
V D V V D
62 30
20 2 8 75 36 +39
6
Loriguilla
Loriguilla
V V V D D
54 30
17 3 10 60 50 +10
7
Camporrobles
Camporrobles
V V V D V
52 30
15 7 8 70 41 +29
8
Requena B
Requena B
D V D V V
50 30
15 5 10 74 65 +9
9
Venta del Moro
Venta del Moro
D V D V V
39 30
12 3 15 65 54 +11
10
Sporting Alaquas
Sporting Alaquas
D V D V D
28 29
-1
8 4 17 52 73 -21
11
Losa del Obispo
Losa del Obispo
D D D D V
28 30
7 7 16 50 92 -42
12
Fuenterrobles A
Fuenterrobles A
D V D V D
25 30
7 4 19 33 78 -45
13
A. Sinarcas A
A. Sinarcas A
D D D D D
24 29
-1
7 3 19 39 111 -72
14
Macastre
Macastre
D D D D D
17 29
-1
4 5 20 28 97 -69
15
Godelleta
Godelleta
D D D D D
8 30
2 2 26 17 119 -102
16
Atletic Turis
Atletic Turis
D D V D D
3 29
-1
2 3 24 26 113 -87
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ribarroja C
Ribarroja C
40 14
13 1 0 66 11 +55
2
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
38 15
12 2 1 74 8 +66
3
Paiporta CF B
Paiporta CF B
35 15
11 2 2 66 14 +52
4
Loriguilla
Loriguilla
35 15
11 2 2 35 17 +18
5
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
32 14
10 2 2 58 14 +44
6
Venta del Moro
Venta del Moro
31 15
10 1 4 39 24 +15
7
Caudete Fuentes
Caudete Fuentes
30 15
10 0 5 39 15 +24
8
Requena B
Requena B
28 15
9 1 5 39 29 +10
9
Camporrobles
Camporrobles
27 15
8 3 4 39 20 +19
10
Sporting Alaquas
Sporting Alaquas
21 15
6 3 6 27 30 -3
11
Fuenterrobles A
Fuenterrobles A
19 15
6 1 8 21 27 -6
12
Losa del Obispo
Losa del Obispo
16 15
4 4 7 33 43 -10
13
A. Sinarcas A
A. Sinarcas A
15 16
4 3 9 21 42 -21
14
Macastre
Macastre
11 15
3 2 10 20 48 -28
15
Atletic Turis
Atletic Turis
4 13
1 1 11 5 51 -46
16
Godelleta
Godelleta
4 15
1 1 13 5 56 -51
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
39 15
13 0 2 48 9 +39
2
Paiporta CF B
Paiporta CF B
37 15
12 1 2 46 13 +33
3
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
33 15
11 0 4 38 21 +17
4
Ribarroja C
Ribarroja C
32 15
10 2 3 51 17 +34
5
Caudete Fuentes
Caudete Fuentes
32 15
10 2 3 36 21 +15
6
Camporrobles
Camporrobles
25 15
7 4 4 31 21 +10
7
Requena B
Requena B
22 15
6 4 5 35 36 -1
8
Loriguilla
Loriguilla
19 15
6 1 8 25 33 -8
9
Losa del Obispo
Losa del Obispo
12 15
3 3 9 17 49 -32
10
A. Sinarcas A
A. Sinarcas A
9 13
3 0 10 18 69 -51
11
Venta del Moro
Venta del Moro
8 15
2 2 11 26 30 -4
12
Sporting Alaquas
Sporting Alaquas
7 14
2 1 11 25 43 -18
13
Fuenterrobles A
Fuenterrobles A
6 15
1 3 11 12 51 -39
14
Macastre
Macastre
6 14
1 3 10 8 49 -41
15
Atletic Turis
Atletic Turis
5 16
1 2 13 21 62 -41
16
Godelleta
Godelleta
4 15
1 1 13 12 63 -51
Group 7
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
At. La Luz Xirivella
At. La Luz Xirivella
V V V V V
74 30
23 5 2 94 25 +69
2
Union Benetuser
Union Benetuser
V D D V V
69 29
-1
22 3 4 74 30 +44
3
Alumnos D.
Alumnos D.
V V D V V
67 30
22 1 7 93 41 +52
4
San Marcelino B
San Marcelino B
V V V D D
62 30
20 2 8 88 43 +45
5
Palleter Paiporta A
Palleter Paiporta A
V D D V V
59 30
19 2 9 88 49 +39
6
Fonteta
Fonteta
D D D V V
57 30
16 9 5 65 32 +33
7
Teresianas-Torrent
Teresianas-Torrent
V D D D D
45 30
13 6 11 52 44 +8
8
C.D. Apolo B
C.D. Apolo B
D V D V V
41 30
12 5 13 59 57 +2
9
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925
D V D V D
39 30
12 3 15 66 71 -5
10
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
D V D D D
36 29
-1
11 3 15 77 69 +8
11
Colegio Oller A
Colegio Oller A
D D D D V
29 30
8 5 17 59 87 -28
12
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
V V D D D
29 28
-2
9 2 17 38 75 -37
13
Atletico Sedavi A
Atletico Sedavi A
D D V D D
27 30
7 6 17 61 72 -11
14
R. Mislata A
R. Mislata A
V D D D D
25 29
-1
7 4 18 44 81 -37
15
La Rambleta
La Rambleta
D D D V D
18 30
5 3 22 48 100 -52
16
Sp. Xirivella
Sp. Xirivella
D D D D D
4 29
-1
1 1 27 26 156 -130
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Alumnos D.
Alumnos D.
42 15
14 0 1 57 16 +41
2
At. La Luz Xirivella
At. La Luz Xirivella
37 15
11 4 0 48 9 +39
3
San Marcelino B
San Marcelino B
37 15
12 1 2 49 16 +33
4
Union Benetuser
Union Benetuser
37 15
12 1 2 43 15 +28
5
Palleter Paiporta A
Palleter Paiporta A
35 16
11 2 3 43 20 +23
6
Fonteta
Fonteta
33 15
9 6 0 36 8 +28
7
Teresianas-Torrent
Teresianas-Torrent
32 15
10 2 3 34 17 +17
8
C.D. Apolo B
C.D. Apolo B
24 15
8 0 7 33 28 +5
9
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
20 14
6 2 6 38 28 +10
10
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
19 14
6 1 7 23 31 -8
11
Colegio Oller A
Colegio Oller A
17 15
5 2 8 34 45 -11
12
R. Mislata A
R. Mislata A
16 13
5 1 7 21 38 -17
13
Atletico Sedavi A
Atletico Sedavi A
15 15
4 3 8 32 37 -5
14
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925
14 15
4 2 9 36 40 -4
15
La Rambleta
La Rambleta
14 15
4 2 9 31 46 -15
16
Sp. Xirivella
Sp. Xirivella
4 15
1 1 13 16 64 -48
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
At. La Luz Xirivella
At. La Luz Xirivella
37 15
12 1 2 46 16 +30
2
Union Benetuser
Union Benetuser
32 14
10 2 2 31 15 +16
3
San Marcelino B
San Marcelino B
25 15
8 1 6 39 27 +12
4
Alumnos D.
Alumnos D.
25 15
8 1 6 36 25 +11
5
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925
Cuenca-Mestallistes 1925
25 15
8 1 6 30 31 -1
6
Palleter Paiporta A
Palleter Paiporta A
24 14
8 0 6 45 29 +16
7
Fonteta
Fonteta
24 15
7 3 5 29 24 +5
8
C.D. Apolo B
C.D. Apolo B
17 15
4 5 6 26 29 -3
9
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
Deutsche Schule Valencia A
16 15
5 1 9 39 41 -2
10
Teresianas-Torrent
Teresianas-Torrent
13 15
3 4 8 18 27 -9
11
Atletico Sedavi A
Atletico Sedavi A
12 15
3 3 9 29 35 -6
12
Colegio Oller A
Colegio Oller A
12 15
3 3 9 25 42 -17
13
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
10 14
3 1 10 15 44 -29
14
R. Mislata A
R. Mislata A
9 16
2 3 11 23 43 -20
15
La Rambleta
La Rambleta
4 15
1 1 13 17 54 -37
16
Sp. Xirivella
Sp. Xirivella
0 14
0 0 14 10 92 -82
Group 8
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Algemesí C.F.
Algemesí C.F.
V V V V V
81 28
27 0 1 173 16 +157
2
Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base
Ciutat D'Alzira Futbol Base
V V V V V
78 28
26 0 2 105 20 +85
3
Guadassuar
Guadassuar
V V V V V
63 28
20 3 5 84 31 +53
4
Almussafes B
Almussafes B
V D V D V
47 28
14 5 9 82 44 +38
5
At. Ciudad Paiporta
At. Ciudad Paiporta
D V D D V
41 28
12 5 11 72 51 +21
6
O. Alcàsser
O. Alcàsser
V D D V V
41 27
-1
11 8 8 64 47 +17
7
Beniparrell
Beniparrell
V D D D V
41 27
-1
12 5 10 69 70 -1
8
Esperanza
Esperanza
D D D D V
37 28
11 4 13 54 46 +8
9
Albal CF
Albal CF
V D D V D
36 28
10 6 12 52 44 +8
10
Sollana A
Sollana A