2ª Catalana

Matchday 34

2ª Catalana
es

Table 2ª Catalana 2024

Table Matchday 34

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Juventus-Lloret
Juventus-Lloret
V V D V V
76 34
24 4 6 72 27 +45
2
Farners
Farners
V V V V D
65 34
19 8 7 56 38 +18
3
Torroella
Torroella
V V V V D
64 34
19 7 8 65 47 +18
4
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
D D D V V
58 34
17 7 10 77 48 +29
5
Fornells UE
Fornells UE
V D V V D
57 34
18 3 13 75 50 +25
6
Escola Girones Sabat A
Escola Girones Sabat A
D V V V D
57 34
16 9 9 55 40 +15
7
Sporting-Vidrerenca
Sporting-Vidrerenca
V D D V V
54 34
16 6 12 64 53 +11
8
Calonge
Calonge
D V D D D
53 34
14 11 9 51 43 +8
9
Porqueres
Porqueres
D D V V D
53 34
15 8 11 52 35 +17
10
Palafrugell
Palafrugell
D V V D V
46 34
13 7 14 52 56 -4
11
Quart
Quart
D D D V D
45 34
13 6 15 58 67 -9
12
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
V D D D D
43 34
12 7 15 50 60 -10
13
Cal Aguido
Cal Aguido
D V D D D
42 34
11 9 14 58 61 -3
14
Tordera
Tordera
V D V D V
33 34
8 9 17 61 78 -17
15
Bellcaire 2012
Bellcaire 2012
V D D D V
32 34
9 5 20 43 69 -26
16
Bisbalenc Atlético
Bisbalenc Atlético
D D V D D
28 34
8 4 22 29 66 -37
17
Empuriabrava
Empuriabrava
D D D D D
25 34
5 10 19 30 67 -37
18
Marca de L'Ham
Marca de L'Ham
D D D D D
23 34
5 8 21 37 80 -43
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Juventus-Lloret
Juventus-Lloret
43 17
14 1 2 41 10 +31
2
Sporting-Vidrerenca
Sporting-Vidrerenca
39 17
12 3 2 41 21 +20
3
Torroella
Torroella
39 17
12 3 2 36 18 +18
4
Farners
Farners
39 17
12 3 2 27 13 +14
5
Porqueres
Porqueres
38 17
12 2 3 33 11 +22
6
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
37 17
11 4 2 49 16 +33
7
Calonge
Calonge
35 17
10 5 2 27 13 +14
8
Escola Girones Sabat A
Escola Girones Sabat A
34 17
10 4 3 30 20 +10
9
Cal Aguido
Cal Aguido
31 17
9 4 4 35 26 +9
10
Fornells UE
Fornells UE
29 17
9 2 6 38 22 +16
11
Palafrugell
Palafrugell
26 17
7 5 5 28 24 +4
12
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
24 17
7 3 7 32 31 +1
13
Bisbalenc Atlético
Bisbalenc Atlético
24 17
7 3 7 15 17 -2
14
Tordera
Tordera
22 17
6 4 7 32 33 -1
15
Bellcaire 2012
Bellcaire 2012
22 17
6 4 7 29 35 -6
16
Quart
Quart
19 17
5 4 8 30 42 -12
17
Empuriabrava
Empuriabrava
14 17
3 5 9 15 30 -15
18
Marca de L'Ham
Marca de L'Ham
14 17
3 5 9 23 42 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Juventus-Lloret
Juventus-Lloret
33 17
10 3 4 31 17 +14
2
Fornells UE
Fornells UE
28 17
9 1 7 37 28 +9
3
Farners
Farners
26 17
7 5 5 29 25 +4
4
Quart
Quart
26 17
8 2 7 28 25 +3
5
Torroella
Torroella
25 17
7 4 6 29 29 0
6
Escola Girones Sabat A
Escola Girones Sabat A
23 17
6 5 6 25 20 +5
7
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
Sant Jaume Olot B CF A
21 17
6 3 8 28 32 -4
8
Palafrugell
Palafrugell
20 17
6 2 9 24 32 -8
9
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
19 17
5 4 8 18 29 -11
10
Calonge
Calonge
18 17
4 6 7 24 30 -6
11
Porqueres
Porqueres
15 17
3 6 8 19 24 -5
12
Sporting-Vidrerenca
Sporting-Vidrerenca
15 17
4 3 10 23 32 -9
13
Cal Aguido
Cal Aguido
11 17
2 5 10 23 35 -12
14
Tordera
Tordera
11 17
2 5 10 29 45 -16
15
Empuriabrava
Empuriabrava
11 17
2 5 10 15 37 -22
16
Bellcaire 2012
Bellcaire 2012
10 17
3 1 13 14 34 -20
17
Marca de L'Ham
Marca de L'Ham
9 17
2 3 12 14 38 -24
18
Bisbalenc Atlético
Bisbalenc Atlético
4 17
1 1 15 14 49 -35
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
D D V D D
70 34
21 7 6 67 29 +38
2
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
V V V D D
63 34
19 6 9 60 38 +22
3
Martorelles
Martorelles
V D V V V
58 34
17 7 10 63 41 +22
4
Masnou
Masnou
V V D V D
58 34
17 7 10 60 50 +10
5
Canyelles
Canyelles
V V V D V
56 34
16 8 10 56 44 +12
6
Premià
Premià
D V V V V
50 34
15 5 14 54 50 +4
7
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
D D D V V
47 34
12 11 11 53 53 0
8
Cirera
Cirera
D D D D V
46 34
14 4 16 41 49 -8
9
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
V D D D D
45 34
12 9 13 50 55 -5
10
Molletense
Molletense
D V V V V
45 34
12 9 13 51 52 -1
11
Cabrils
Cabrils
D D D D D
45 34
11 12 11 64 60 +4
12
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
D D D V D
44 34
12 8 14 64 58 +6
13
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
D D V D D
43 34
12 7 15 45 50 -5
14
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
V V V V D
41 34
12 5 17 49 65 -16
15
Molinos
Molinos
D V D V D
39 34
11 6 17 55 72 -17
16
Malgrat
Malgrat
D D D D D
38 34
10 8 16 51 69 -18
17
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
D D V D D
36 34
10 6 18 50 63 -13
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
D D D D D
30 34
9 3 22 42 77 -35
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
40 17
13 1 3 39 13 +26
2
Masnou
Masnou
33 17
10 3 4 31 20 +11
3
Canyelles
Canyelles
31 17
9 4 4 26 18 +8
4
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
30 17
9 3 5 30 21 +9
5
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
30 17
9 3 5 32 26 +6
6
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
29 17
8 5 4 25 17 +8
7
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
29 17
8 5 4 26 21 +5
8
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
27 17
8 3 6 35 28 +7
9
Cirera
Cirera
27 17
8 3 6 19 17 +2
10
Premià
Premià
26 17
8 2 7 29 25 +4
11
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
24 17
7 3 7 28 33 -5
12
Martorelles
Martorelles
22 17
6 4 7 26 23 +3
13
Molletense
Molletense
21 17
5 6 6 22 25 -3
14
Malgrat
Malgrat
20 17
5 5 7 33 38 -5
15
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
19 17
6 1 10 23 39 -16
16
Cabrils
Cabrils
18 17
4 6 7 29 36 -7
17
Molinos
Molinos
16 17
4 4 9 23 40 -17
18
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
15 17
4 3 10 26 33 -7
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Martorelles
Martorelles
36 17
11 3 3 37 18 +19
2
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
33 17
10 3 4 30 17 +13
3
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
30 17
8 6 3 28 16 +12
4
Cabrils
Cabrils
27 17
7 6 4 35 24 +11
5
Canyelles
Canyelles
25 17
7 4 6 30 26 +4
6
Masnou
Masnou
25 17
7 4 6 29 30 -1
7
Molletense
Molletense
24 17
7 3 7 29 27 +2
8
Premià
Premià
24 17
7 3 7 25 25 0
9
Molinos
Molinos
23 17
7 2 8 32 32 0
10
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
21 17
6 3 8 24 30 -6
11
Cirera
Cirera
19 17
6 1 10 22 32 -10
12
Malgrat
Malgrat
18 17
5 3 9 18 31 -13
13
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
17 17
4 5 8 29 30 -1
14
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
17 17
3 8 6 21 27 -6
15
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
17 17
5 2 10 21 32 -11
16
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
16 17
4 4 9 24 34 -10
17
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
14 17
4 2 11 20 33 -13
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
11 17
3 2 12 19 38 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ciudad Cooperativa
Ciudad Cooperativa
V V D V V
73 34
22 7 5 73 39 +34
2
Juv. 25 Setembre
Juv. 25 Setembre
V V V V V
71 34
21 8 5 76 39 +37
3
Terlenka Barcelonista A
Terlenka Barcelonista A
V V V V D
59 34
16 11 7 57 41 +16
4
CF Gavá
CF Gavá
D V V V V
57 34
16 9 9 70 48 +22
5
Almeda
Almeda
V D V D D
57 34
15 12 7 56 37 +19
6
Marianao Poblet
Marianao Poblet
D D V V D
55 34
16 7 11 67 49 +18
7
Unificació Bellvitge
Unificació Bellvitge
V D D D V
46 34
11 13 10 55 47 +8
8
Sporting Gava 2013
Sporting Gava 2013
D D D V D
44 34
11 11 12 46 46 0
9
Vilanova Camí
Vilanova Camí
D D D V D
43 34
10 13 11 48 47 +1
10
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
D D D D V
43 34
11 10 13 56 67 -11
11
Sector Montserratina
Sector Montserratina
V D V D V
42 34
12 6 16 56 65 -9
12
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
V V V D D
41 34
12 5 17 55 72 -17
13
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
D V D D D
41 34
11 8 15 50 52 -2
14
Espluguenc
Espluguenc
V V D D D
38 34
9 11 14 52 55 -3
15
Viladecans B
Viladecans B
D D V D D
38 34
10 8 16 52 59 -7
16
Levante Las Planas
Levante Las Planas
D D D D D
36 34
10 6 18 57 90 -33
17
Molins de Rei
Molins de Rei
D D D V D
28 34
7 7 20 45 80 -35
18
Moja
Moja
D D D D D
26 34
6 8 20 32 70 -38
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ciudad Cooperativa
Ciudad Cooperativa
44 17
14 2 1 43 19 +24
2
Juv. 25 Setembre
Juv. 25 Setembre
39 17
12 3 2 44 21 +23
3
Almeda
Almeda
35 17
10 5 2 35 20 +15
4
Terlenka Barcelonista A
Terlenka Barcelonista A
30 17
9 3 5 27 22 +5
5
CF Gavá
CF Gavá
29 17
8 5 4 27 18 +9
6
Viladecans B
Viladecans B
27 17
7 6 4 33 25 +8
7
Unificació Bellvitge
Unificació Bellvitge
26 17
7 5 5 31 25 +6
8
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
26 17
7 5 5 30 30 0
9
Marianao Poblet
Marianao Poblet
24 17
6 6 5 30 25 +5
10
Levante Las Planas
Levante Las Planas
24 17
7 3 7 32 35 -3
11
Vilanova Camí
Vilanova Camí
23 17
6 5 6 22 19 +3
12
Sector Montserratina
Sector Montserratina
23 17
7 2 8 33 35 -2
13
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
21 17
5 6 6 28 23 +5
14
Sporting Gava 2013
Sporting Gava 2013
21 17
5 6 6 24 21 +3
15
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
21 17
6 3 8 30 36 -6
16
Espluguenc
Espluguenc
19 17
5 4 8 29 26 +3
17
Molins de Rei
Molins de Rei
18 17
4 6 7 25 36 -11
18
Moja
Moja
8 17
1 5 11 12 32 -20
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Juv. 25 Setembre
Juv. 25 Setembre
32 17
9 5 3 32 18 +14
2
Marianao Poblet
Marianao Poblet
31 17
10 1 6 37 24 +13
3
Terlenka Barcelonista A
Terlenka Barcelonista A
29 17
7 8 2 30 19 +11
4
Ciudad Cooperativa
Ciudad Cooperativa
29 17
8 5 4 30 20 +10
5
CF Gavá
CF Gavá
28 17
8 4 5 43 30 +13
6
Sporting Gava 2013
Sporting Gava 2013
23 17
6 5 6 22 25 -3
7
Almeda
Almeda
22 17
5 7 5 21 17 +4
8
Unificació Bellvitge
Unificació Bellvitge
20 17
4 8 5 24 22 +2
9
Vilanova Camí
Vilanova Camí
20 17
4 8 5 26 28 -2
10
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
20 17
6 2 9 22 29 -7
11
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
Fundació Academia F. L'hosp
20 17
6 2 9 25 36 -11
12
Espluguenc
Espluguenc
19 17
4 7 6 23 29 -6
13
Sector Montserratina
Sector Montserratina
19 17
5 4 8 23 30 -7
14
Moja
Moja
18 17
5 3 9 20 38 -18
15
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
Sant Vicenç Dels Horts A
17 17
4 5 8 26 37 -11
16
Levante Las Planas
Levante Las Planas
12 17
3 3 11 25 55 -30
17
Viladecans B
Viladecans B
11 17
3 2 12 19 34 -15
18
Molins de Rei
Molins de Rei
10 17
3 1 13 20 44 -24
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Natació Terrassa
Natació Terrassa
V V V D V
71 34
21 8 5 64 35 +29
2
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
V V V D V
71 34
21 8 5 80 39 +41
3
Berga
Berga
V D V D V
69 34
21 6 7 70 41 +29
4
Ripollet
Ripollet
D V V V V
68 34
21 5 8 84 34 +50
5
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
V D V D V
57 34
16 9 9 74 57 +17
6
Puigreig
Puigreig
D D D D V
48 34
13 9 12 59 48 +11
7
At. Gironella
At. Gironella
D D D D D
46 34
12 10 12 48 43 +5
8
Sabadell Nord
Sabadell Nord
D V V V D
45 34
12 9 13 68 62 +6
9
Sant Quirze Valles
Sant Quirze Valles
V D V D D
45 34
12 9 13 69 69 0
10
Navàs
Navàs
V D D V D
44 34
12 8 14 65 68 -3
11
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
D V D D D
44 34
12 8 14 64 73 -9
12
Vic Riuprimer
Vic Riuprimer
D D D D V
40 34
10 10 14 60 59 +1
13
Rubi Athletic 2016
Rubi Athletic 2016
V D D D D
38 34
10 8 16 55 74 -19
14
Olímpic Can Fatjó
Olímpic Can Fatjó
V V V D D
36 34
10 6 18 53 82 -29
15
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
D D D V D
34 34
10 4 20 62 86 -24
16
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
D D D V V
33 34
9 6 19 51 92 -41
17
Voltregà
Voltregà
V D D D D
32 34
8 8 18 51 76 -25
18
La Romànica
La Romànica
D D V D D
29 34
8 5 21 54 93 -39
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Berga
Berga
41 17
13 2 2 35 17 +18
2
Ripollet
Ripollet
39 17
12 3 2 47 12 +35
3
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
39 17
11 6 0 47 21 +26
4
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
37 17
11 4 2 39 16 +23
5
Natació Terrassa
Natació Terrassa
35 17
10 5 2 35 14 +21
6
At. Gironella
At. Gironella
32 17
10 2 5 29 16 +13
7
Sant Quirze Valles
Sant Quirze Valles
30 17
9 3 5 43 28 +15
8
Navàs
Navàs
29 17
8 5 4 42 32 +10
9
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
28 17
8 4 5 39 32 +7
10
Vic Riuprimer
Vic Riuprimer
24 17
6 6 5 32 20 +12
11
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
24 17
7 3 7 34 38 -4
12
Puigreig
Puigreig
23 17
6 5 6 33 26 +7
13
Sabadell Nord
Sabadell Nord
22 17
6 4 7 38 29 +9
14
Rubi Athletic 2016
Rubi Athletic 2016
22 17
6 4 7 29 31 -2
15
Voltregà
Voltregà
20 17
6 2 9 27 33 -6
16
Olímpic Can Fatjó
Olímpic Can Fatjó
20 17
6 2 9 29 37 -8
17
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
19 17
5 4 8 26 41 -15
18
La Romànica
La Romànica
16 17
4 4 9 35 49 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Natació Terrassa
Natació Terrassa
36 17
11 3 3 29 21 +8
2
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
34 17
10 4 3 41 23 +18
3
Ripollet
Ripollet
29 17
9 2 6 37 22 +15
4
Berga
Berga
28 17
8 4 5 35 24 +11
5
Puigreig
Puigreig
25 17
7 4 6 26 22 +4
6
Sabadell Nord
Sabadell Nord
23 17
6 5 6 30 33 -3
7
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
18 17
5 3 9 27 36 -9
8
Vic Riuprimer
Vic Riuprimer
16 17
4 4 9 28 39 -11
9
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
16 17
4 4 9 25 41 -16
10
Rubi Athletic 2016
Rubi Athletic 2016
16 17
4 4 9 26 43 -17
11
Olímpic Can Fatjó
Olímpic Can Fatjó
16 17
4 4 9 24 45 -21
12
Navàs
Navàs
15 17
4 3 10 23 36 -13
13
Sant Quirze Valles
Sant Quirze Valles
15 17
3 6 8 26 41 -15
14
At. Gironella
At. Gironella
14 17
2 8 7 19 27 -8
15
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
14 17
4 2 11 25 51 -26
16
La Romànica
La Romànica
13 17
4 1 12 19 44 -25
17
Voltregà
Voltregà
12 17
2 6 9 24 43 -19
18
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
10 17
3 1 13 28 48 -20
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Balaguer
Balaguer
V V V V V
77 34
24 5 5 70 27 +43
2
At. Alpicat
At. Alpicat
V V D V V
74 34
23 5 6 87 41 +46
3
Juneda
Juneda
V V D V D
68 34
21 5 8 75 49 +26
4
Alcarràs
Alcarràs
D V V V V
65 34
20 5 9 68 44 +24
5
Guissona
Guissona
D D V D D
62 34
18 8 8 68 51 +17
6
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
D V D D V
59 34
17 8 9 62 45 +17
7
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
V D D D V
52 34
15 7 12 53 44 +9
8
Balàfia
Balàfia
V D D D D
52 34
15 7 12 80 62 +18
9
At. Castellserà
At. Castellserà
D D V D D
50 34
15 5 14 46 46 0
10
Linyola
Linyola
D D V D D
45 34
12 9 13 48 55 -7
11
La Seu d' Urgell
La Seu d' Urgell
V D D D D
45 34
13 6 15 46 61 -15
12
Cervera
Cervera
D V D D D
43 34
12 7 15 55 60 -5
13
Solsona
Solsona
D V V V D
39 34
9 12 13 50 57 -7
14
Soses CF
Soses CF
D D V V D
32 34
7 11 16 43 66 -23
15
Oliana
Oliana
D D D V V
30 34
8 6 20 32 70 -38
16
Pardinyes
Pardinyes
V V D D D
24 34
5 9 20 42 73 -31
17
Palau d'Anglesola
Palau d'Anglesola
V D V D D
24 34
7 3 24 35 61 -26
18
Térmens
Térmens
D D D D D
14 34
2 8 24 23 71 -48
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Balaguer
Balaguer
43 17
14 1 2 37 7 +30
2
At. Alpicat
At. Alpicat
38 17
12 2 3 46 26 +20
3
Alcarràs
Alcarràs
36 17
11 3 3 41 22 +19
4
Juneda
Juneda
35 17
11 2 4 46 26 +20
5
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
33 17
10 3 4 32 20 +12
6
Balàfia
Balàfia
31 17
9 4 4 46 24 +22
7
Guissona
Guissona
31 17
9 4 4 37 29 +8
8
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
30 17
9 3 5 33 22 +11
9
At. Castellserà
At. Castellserà
27 17
8 3 6 22 14 +8
10
La Seu d' Urgell
La Seu d' Urgell
27 17
8 3 6 27 33 -6
11
Cervera
Cervera
25 17
7 4 6 27 23 +4
12
Linyola
Linyola
23 17
7 2 8 25 27 -2
13
Soses CF
Soses CF
23 17
5 8 4 25 29 -4
14
Oliana
Oliana
22 17
6 4 7 18 25 -7
15
Solsona
Solsona
21 17
5 6 6 27 22 +5
16
Palau d'Anglesola
Palau d'Anglesola
14 17
4 2 11 17 28 -11
17
Pardinyes
Pardinyes
11 17
2 5 10 23 37 -14
18
Térmens
Térmens
10 17
2 4 11 13 27 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
At. Alpicat
At. Alpicat
36 17
11 3 3 41 15 +26
2
Balaguer
Balaguer
34 17
10 4 3 33 20 +13
3
Juneda
Juneda
33 17
10 3 4 29 23 +6
4
Guissona
Guissona
31 17
9 4 4 31 22 +9
5
Alcarràs
Alcarràs
29 17
9 2 6 27 22 +5
6
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
26 17
7 5 5 30 25 +5
7
At. Castellserà
At. Castellserà
23 17
7 2 8 24 32 -8
8
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
22 17
6 4 7 20 22 -2
9
Linyola
Linyola
22 17
5 7 5 23 28 -5
10
Balàfia
Balàfia
21 17
6 3 8 34 38 -4
11
Cervera
Cervera
18 17
5 3 9 28 37 -9
12
La Seu d' Urgell
La Seu d' Urgell
18 17
5 3 9 19 28 -9
13
Solsona
Solsona
18 17
4 6 7 23 35 -12
14
Pardinyes
Pardinyes
13 17
3 4 10 19 36 -17
15
Palau d'Anglesola
Palau d'Anglesola
10 17
3 1 13 18 33 -15
16
Soses CF
Soses CF
9 17
2 3 12 18 37 -19
17
Oliana
Oliana
8 17
2 2 13 14 45 -31
18
Térmens
Térmens
4 17
0 4 13 10 44 -34
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 6
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
La Sénia
La Sénia
D V V V V
66 34
19 9 6 81 41 +40
2
Camarles
Camarles
D V V V D
64 34
20 4 10 75 56 +19
3
Pobla Mafumet B
Pobla Mafumet B
V V V D V
63 34
19 6 9 58 41 +17
4
Ulldecona
Ulldecona
D V V V D
62 34
19 5 10 62 44 +18
5
Vila-Seca
Vila-Seca
D V V D V
58 34
16 10 8 47 27 +20
6
Jesus y Maria
Jesus y Maria
V V D V D
57 34
17 6 11 58 51 +7
7
Cambrils Unió
Cambrils Unió
D V V D D
56 34
16 8 10 67 53 +14
8
UE Segur
UE Segur
D D D D V
51 34
14 9 11 60 53 +7
9
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
D D D V D
50 34
15 5 14 64 51 +13
10
Cubelles
Cubelles
V V D D D
49 34
14 7 13 77 64 +13
11
Gandesa
Gandesa
V D V D D
46 34
13 7 14 57 66 -9
12
L'Arboç
L'Arboç
V D D V D
45 34
13 6 15 61 68 -7
13
Aldeana
Aldeana
D D D V D
43 34
11 10 13 45 44 +1
14
Ampolla
Ampolla
D D D D D
33 34
7 12 15 49 69 -20
15
At. Móra la Nova
At. Móra la Nova
V D V D V
32 34
9 5 20 35 54 -19
16
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
V D V D V
30 34
7 9 18 38 57 -19
17
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
V D D V V
26 34
6 8 20 38 81 -43
18
España Canonja
España Canonja
D D D D D
21 34
5 6 23 35 87 -52
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Camarles
Camarles
37 17
12 1 4 43 28 +15
2
Pobla Mafumet B
Pobla Mafumet B
34 17
11 1 5 28 14 +14
3
Cambrils Unió
Cambrils Unió
34 17
11 1 5 36 24 +12
4
Gandesa
Gandesa
32 17
9 5 3 35 25 +10
5
Ulldecona
Ulldecona
31 17
10 1 6 33 28 +5
6
Jesus y Maria
Jesus y Maria
31 17
9 4 4 30 26 +4
7
La Sénia
La Sénia
29 17
7 8 2 37 21 +16
8
Vila-Seca
Vila-Seca
29 17
8 5 4 26 15 +11
9
Aldeana
Aldeana
29 17
8 5 4 30 20 +10
10
L'Arboç
L'Arboç
29 17
9 2 6 35 27 +8
11
Cubelles
Cubelles
28 17
8 4 5 47 34 +13
12
UE Segur
UE Segur
28 17
8 4 5 30 22 +8
13
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
26 17
8 2 7 34 25 +9
14
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
20 17
5 5 7 24 24 0
15
Ampolla
Ampolla
18 17
4 6 7 26 38 -12
16
At. Móra la Nova
At. Móra la Nova
17 17
5 2 10 12 22 -10
17
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
15 17
3 6 8 20 35 -15
18
España Canonja
España Canonja
10 17
2 4 11 15 38 -23
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
La Sénia
La Sénia
37 17
12 1 4 44 20 +24
2
Ulldecona
Ulldecona
31 17
9 4 4 29 16 +13
3
Vila-Seca
Vila-Seca
29 17
8 5 4 21 12 +9
4
Pobla Mafumet B
Pobla Mafumet B
29 17
8 5 4 30 27 +3
5
Camarles
Camarles
27 17
8 3 6 32 28 +4
6
Jesus y Maria
Jesus y Maria
26 17
8 2 7 28 25 +3
7
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
24 17
7 3 7 30 26 +4
8
UE Segur
UE Segur
23 17
6 5 6 30 31 -1
9
Cambrils Unió
Cambrils Unió
22 17
5 7 5 31 29 +2
10
Cubelles
Cubelles
21 17
6 3 8 30 30 0
11
L'Arboç
L'Arboç