1ª Regional Aragón

Matchday 34

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Table 1ª Regional Aragón 2023

Table Matchday 34

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
V D V V V
78 34
24 6 4 82 33 +49
2
Fleta CD
Fleta CD
V V V V V
75 34
23 6 5 95 50 +45
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
V V V V V
68 34
21 5 8 88 52 +36
4
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
D V D V V
61 34
17 10 7 70 40 +30
5
Oliver
Oliver
D D D D D
61 34
18 7 9 72 46 +26
6
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
D D V V D
59 34
17 8 9 76 41 +35
7
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
D D D V D
59 33
-1
18 5 10 70 45 +25
8
Pina CD
Pina CD
V D D D D
55 34
16 7 11 62 47 +15
9
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
V V V D D
53 34
15 8 11 65 42 +23
10
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
D D D D D
52 34
15 7 12 49 48 +1
11
Anento
Anento
V V V V V
42 34
12 6 16 59 70 -11
12
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
V D V V V
39 34
11 6 17 75 88 -13
13
Monzalbarba
Monzalbarba
D V V V D
37 34
10 7 17 44 75 -31
14
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
D D D D D
30 34
7 9 18 57 82 -25
15
Villanueva CF B
Villanueva CF B
D V D D D
24 34
6 6 22 49 90 -41
16
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
V D D D D
22 34
6 4 24 41 112 -71
17
Cd Movera
Cd Movera
D D D D D
20 33
-1
5 5 23 34 80 -46
18
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
D D D D V
20 34
4 8 22 31 78 -47
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
37 17
11 4 2 47 21 +26
2
Fleta CD
Fleta CD
35 17
11 2 4 48 30 +18
3
Pina CD
Pina CD
34 17
10 4 3 34 18 +16
4
Oliver
Oliver
34 17
11 1 5 34 20 +14
5
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
33 17
10 3 4 41 25 +16
6
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
32 17
10 2 5 26 21 +5
7
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
28 17
7 7 3 37 18 +19
8
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
28 17
8 4 5 36 25 +11
9
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
27 17
8 3 6 42 26 +16
10
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
27 17
8 3 6 38 27 +11
11
Anento
Anento
24 17
7 3 7 30 31 -1
12
Monzalbarba
Monzalbarba
22 17
6 4 7 22 27 -5
13
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
20 17
6 2 9 43 49 -6
14
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
17 17
4 5 8 29 37 -8
15
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
15 17
3 6 8 20 34 -14
16
Villanueva CF B
Villanueva CF B
15 17
4 3 10 28 43 -15
17
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
13 17
4 1 12 20 51 -31
18
Cd Movera
Cd Movera
6 16
1 3 12 12 29 -17
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
41 17
13 2 2 35 12 +23
2
Fleta CD
Fleta CD
40 17
12 4 1 47 20 +27
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
35 17
11 2 4 47 27 +20
4
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
33 17
10 3 4 33 22 +11
5
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
32 17
9 5 3 34 15 +19
6
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
32 16
10 2 4 32 18 +14
7
Oliver
Oliver
27 17
7 6 4 38 26 +12
8
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
25 17
7 4 6 29 17 +12
9
Pina CD
Pina CD
21 17
6 3 8 28 29 -1
10
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
Actur Pablo Iglesias B
20 17
5 5 7 23 27 -4
11
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
19 17
5 4 8 32 39 -7
12
Anento
Anento
18 17
5 3 9 29 39 -10
13
Monzalbarba
Monzalbarba
15 17
4 3 10 22 48 -26
14
Cd Movera
Cd Movera
14 17
4 2 11 22 51 -29
15
Union La Jota Vadorrey
Union La Jota Vadorrey
13 17
3 4 10 28 45 -17
16
Villanueva CF B
Villanueva CF B
9 17
2 3 12 21 47 -26
17
RSD Santa Isabel
RSD Santa Isabel
9 17
2 3 12 21 61 -40
18
Garrapinillos CD
Garrapinillos CD
5 17
1 2 14 11 44 -33
Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
V D V V V
69 32
21 6 5 62 20 +42
2
Gurrea
Gurrea
V V V D D
67 31
-1
21 4 6 58 34 +24
3
CD Mequinenza
CD Mequinenza
D D V V V
63 31
-1
20 3 8 62 31 +31
4
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
V D D D V
60 32
18 6 8 69 42 +27
5
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
D V V D D
60 32
19 3 10 68 46 +22
6
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
V V D D D
55 32
16 7 9 54 47 +7
7
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
D D D D V
54 32
16 6 10 64 40 +24
8
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
D V V V V
52 32
15 7 10 58 51 +7
9
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
V V V D D
50 32
14 8 10 55 47 +8
10
Lanaja
Lanaja
D D D V V
45 32
13 6 13 62 67 -5
11
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
D D D D V
37 32
11 4 17 51 61 -10
12
Graus
Graus
D V D D D
32 32
8 8 16 49 79 -30
13
Binaced
Binaced
D V D D D
31 32
8 7 17 46 61 -15
14
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
D D D D D
30 32
8 6 18 47 67 -20
15
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
D V D D D
29 32
7 8 17 45 67 -22
16
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
D D D D V
19 32
4 7 21 44 75 -31
17
U.D. Santalecina
U.D. Santalecina
D D D V D
10 32
2 4 26 22 81 -59
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
38 16
12 2 2 39 19 +20
2
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
36 16
11 3 2 31 9 +22
3
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
35 16
11 2 3 35 15 +20
4
Gurrea
Gurrea
35 16
11 2 3 26 15 +11
5
CD Mequinenza
CD Mequinenza
34 15
11 1 3 35 14 +21
6
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
34 16
11 1 4 37 23 +14
7
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
32 16
10 2 4 38 14 +24
8
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
31 16
9 4 3 35 22 +13
9
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
28 16
8 4 4 28 22 +6
10
Lanaja
Lanaja
27 16
8 3 5 39 34 +5
11
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
23 16
7 2 7 36 29 +7
12
Binaced
Binaced
21 16
6 3 7 31 27 +4
13
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
21 16
6 3 7 27 25 +2
14
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
18 16
4 6 6 23 27 -4
15
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
15 16
4 3 9 28 31 -3
16
Graus
Graus
15 16
3 6 7 26 38 -12
17
U.D. Santalecina
U.D. Santalecina
9 16
2 3 11 11 27 -16
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
33 16
10 3 3 31 11 +20
2
Gurrea
Gurrea
32 15
10 2 3 32 19 +13
3
CD Mequinenza
CD Mequinenza
29 16
9 2 5 27 17 +10
4
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
27 16
8 3 5 26 25 +1
5
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
25 16
8 1 7 33 31 +2
6
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
22 16
6 4 6 30 23 +7
7
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
22 16
6 4 6 26 26 0
8
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
19 16
5 4 7 20 25 -5
9
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
18 16
4 6 6 21 28 -7
10
Lanaja
Lanaja
18 16
5 3 8 23 33 -10
11
Graus
Graus
17 16
5 2 9 23 41 -18
12
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
14 16
4 2 10 15 32 -17
13
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
11 16
3 2 11 22 40 -18
14
Binaced
Binaced
10 16
2 4 10 15 34 -19
15
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
9 16
2 3 11 20 42 -22
16
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
4 16
0 4 12 16 44 -28
17
U.D. Santalecina
U.D. Santalecina
1 16
0 1 15 11 54 -43
Group 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Cariñena Atl.
Cariñena Atl.
D V V V V
69 34
21 6 7 92 44 +48
2
Mallén
Mallén
V V V V V
68 34
21 5 8 74 42 +32
3
Morata CD
Morata CD
V V D D D
66 34
20 6 8 63 36 +27
4
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
D V D V V
58 34
18 4 12 77 53 +24
5
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
V D D D D
57 33
-1
17 6 10 68 48 +20
6
Ariza
Ariza
V V D V D
53 34
15 8 11 62 60 +2
7
CD Torres
CD Torres
D D D D D
51 34
15 6 13 65 59 +6
8
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
D D D V D
50 34
14 8 12 82 64 +18
9
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
D D D V V
49 34
13 10 11 68 58 +10
10
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
D V D D V
49 34
15 4 15 56 51 +5
11
Ateca
Ateca
V V D D D
47 34
13 8 13 63 56 +7
12
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
V D D V D
45 34
14 3 17 68 70 -2
13
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
D D V V V
44 34
13 5 16 43 82 -39
14
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
D V V D D
43 34
11 10 13 59 56 +3
15
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
D D V V V
39 34
11 6 17 60 83 -23
16
La Muela Esc. Municipal
La Muela Esc. Municipal
D V D D D
37 34
10 7 17 64 73 -9
17
Alhama CF Zalux
Alhama CF Zalux
D D V D D
27 34
7 6 21 56 102 -46
18
Novallas CD
Novallas CD
D D D D D
7 33
-1
1 4 28 23 106 -83
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mallén
Mallén
46 17
15 1 1 43 12 +31
2
Morata CD
Morata CD
45 17
14 3 0 46 15 +31
3
Cariñena Atl.
Cariñena Atl.
42 17
14 0 3 48 19 +29
4
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
35 17
11 2 4 37 16 +21
5
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
33 17
10 3 4 28 26 +2
6
Ateca
Ateca
32 17
9 5 3 42 20 +22
7
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
32 17
9 5 3 41 21 +20
8
Ariza
Ariza
32 17
9 5 3 37 27 +10
9
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
31 17
9 4 4 44 25 +19
10
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
31 17
10 1 6 39 29 +10
11
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
30 17
8 6 3 42 24 +18
12
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
30 16
9 3 4 40 22 +18
13
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
30 17
9 3 5 31 20 +11
14
La Muela Esc. Municipal
La Muela Esc. Municipal
26 17
8 2 7 37 33 +4
15
CD Torres
CD Torres
25 17
7 4 6 33 30 +3
16
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
23 17
6 5 6 37 42 -5
17
Alhama CF Zalux
Alhama CF Zalux
17 17
5 2 10 32 51 -19
18
Novallas CD
Novallas CD
5 17
1 2 14 12 42 -30
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Cariñena Atl.
Cariñena Atl.
27 17
7 6 4 44 25 +19
2
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
27 17
8 3 6 28 26 +2
3
CD Torres
CD Torres
26 17
8 2 7 32 29 +3
4
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
23 17
7 2 8 40 37 +3
5
Mallén
Mallén
22 17
6 4 7 31 30 +1
6
Morata CD
Morata CD
21 17
6 3 8 17 21 -4
7
Ariza
Ariza
21 17
6 3 8 25 33 -8
8
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
19 17
5 4 8 38 39 -1
9
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
19 17
6 1 10 25 31 -6
10
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
19 17
5 4 8 26 34 -8
11
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
16 17
5 1 11 23 41 -18
12
Ateca
Ateca
15 17
4 3 10 21 36 -15
13
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
14 17
4 2 11 29 41 -12
14
La Muela Esc. Municipal
La Muela Esc. Municipal
11 17
2 5 10 27 40 -13
15
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
11 17
2 5 10 18 35 -17
16
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
11 17
3 2 12 15 56 -41
17
Alhama CF Zalux
Alhama CF Zalux
10 17
2 4 11 24 51 -27
18
Novallas CD
Novallas CD
2 16
0 2 14 11 64 -53
Group 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Alcañiz B
Alcañiz B
V V V V V
61 26
19 4 3 79 21 +58
2
Chiprana
Chiprana
V V V D V
52 26
16 4 6 60 34 +26
3
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
V V D D V
51 26
14 9 3 49 24 +25
4
Teruel B
Teruel B
V V V V V
50 26
15 5 6 54 30 +24
5
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
D V D D V
44 26
12 8 6 43 39 +4
6
Calaceite
Calaceite
V D D D V
40 26
12 4 10 49 48 +1
7
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
V D V V D
39 26
11 6 9 49 39 +10
8
Fuensport
Fuensport
D D D D D
35 26
10 5 11 41 46 -5
9
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
V D D D D
28 26
8 4 14 46 57 -11
10
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
D D D D V
28 26
7 7 12 36 51 -15
11
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
D D D V D
27 26
8 3 15 36 59 -23
12
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
D D D V D
25 26
6 7 13 24 40 -16
13
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
D D V D D
16 26
4 4 18 18 54 -36
14
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
D V D D D
13 26
3 4 19 21 63 -42
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Alcañiz B
Alcañiz B
34 13
11 1 1 47 9 +38
2
Teruel B
Teruel B
32 13
10 2 1 31 10 +21
3
Chiprana
Chiprana
31 13
10 1 2 34 13 +21
4
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
30 13
9 3 1 33 10 +23
5
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
30 13
9 3 1 26 10 +16
6
Fuensport
Fuensport
26 13
8 2 3 24 13 +11
7
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
22 13
6 4 3 32 21 +11
8
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
20 13
6 2 5 23 21 +2
9
Calaceite
Calaceite
20 13
6 2 5 25 24 +1
10
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
20 13
5 5 3 19 19 0
11
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
19 13
6 1 6 29 24 +5
12
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
19 13
5 4 4 18 13 +5
13
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
10 13
2 4 7 13 29 -16
14
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
9 13
2 3 8 10 25 -15
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Alcañiz B
Alcañiz B
27 13
8 3 2 32 12 +20
2
Chiprana
Chiprana
21 13
6 3 4 26 21 +5
3
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
21 13
5 6 2 16 14 +2
4
Calaceite
Calaceite
20 13
6 2 5 24 24 0
5
Teruel B
Teruel B
18 13
5 3 5 23 20 +3
6
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
17 13
5 2 6 17 18 -1
7
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
14 13
3 5 5 17 29 -12
8
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
9 13
2 3 8 17 33 -16
9
Fuensport
Fuensport
9 13
2 3 8 17 33 -16
10
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
8 13
2 2 9 17 32 -15
11
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
7 13
2 1 10 8 29 -21
12
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
7 13
2 1 10 13 38 -25
13
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
6 13
1 3 9 6 27 -21
14
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
3 13
1 0 12 8 34 -26