1ª Regional Aragón

Matchday 28

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Table 1ª Regional Aragón 2024

Table Matchday 28

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
D D D V V
62 28
20 2 6 69 37 +32
2
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
V D V V D
53 28
16 5 7 66 48 +18
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
V V V D D
52 28
16 4 8 74 49 +25
4
Oliver
Oliver
V D V D D
52 28
16 4 8 53 37 +16
5
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
V V D V V
49 28
15 4 9 56 36 +20
6
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
V V D V D
45 28
14 3 11 41 38 +3
7
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
D V D D D
44 28
13 5 10 56 45 +11
8
Pina CD
Pina CD
V D V D D
39 28
11 6 11 38 41 -3
9
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
D D D D V
38 28
10 8 10 49 49 0
10
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
D D V D V
38 28
11 5 12 48 49 -1
11
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
D V D D V
36 28
10 6 12 57 62 -5
12
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
D D V D D
36 28
10 6 12 45 46 -1
13
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
D V V D D
33 28
9 6 13 48 58 -10
14
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
D V D V V
31 28
8 7 13 47 62 -15
15
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
D D D D D
31 28
9 4 15 40 58 -18
16
Huracan
Huracan
V D V D V
30 28
8 6 14 39 49 -10
17
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
D D D V D
26 28
5 11 12 38 63 -25
18
Anento
Anento
D D D V D
13 28
3 4 21 30 67 -37
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
35 14
11 2 1 36 12 +24
2
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
32 14
10 2 2 34 16 +18
3
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
31 14
10 1 3 45 20 +25
4
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
30 15
9 3 3 34 23 +11
5
Pina CD
Pina CD
29 15
8 5 2 22 10 +12
6
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
26 14
7 5 2 31 18 +13
7
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
25 14
8 1 5 27 18 +9
8
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
24 14
7 3 4 31 19 +12
9
Oliver
Oliver
22 13
7 1 5 23 16 +7
10
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
22 14
7 1 6 22 19 +3
11
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
22 14
7 1 6 34 33 +1
12
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
21 14
6 3 5 27 26 +1
13
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
20 14
6 2 6 28 21 +7
14
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
20 14
6 2 6 30 32 -2
15
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
20 13
5 5 3 23 26 -3
16
Huracan
Huracan
18 14
4 6 4 24 23 +1
17
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
17 14
5 2 7 23 29 -6
18
Anento
Anento
6 14
1 3 10 9 30 -21
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Oliver
Oliver
30 15
9 3 3 30 21 +9
2
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
27 14
9 0 5 33 25 +8
3
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
23 13
7 2 4 32 25 +7
4
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
23 14
7 2 5 19 19 0
5
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
21 14
6 3 5 29 29 0
6
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
19 14
5 4 5 29 27 +2
7
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
17 14
5 2 7 22 20 +2
8
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
16 14
4 4 6 17 25 -8
9
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
14 14
3 5 6 23 29 -6
10
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
14 14
4 2 8 17 29 -12
11
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
14 14
4 2 8 17 30 -13
12
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
13 14
3 4 7 18 26 -8
13
Huracan
Huracan
12 14
4 0 10 15 26 -11
14
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
12 14
3 3 8 18 31 -13
15
Pina CD
Pina CD
10 13
3 1 9 16 31 -15
16
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
10 14
2 4 8 20 36 -16
17
Anento
Anento
7 14
2 1 11 21 37 -16
18
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
6 15
0 6 9 15 37 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
V D D V V
61 27
-1
19 4 4 71 21 +50
2
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
V D V V D
53 28
16 5 7 55 31 +24
3
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
D D D V D
52 28
16 4 8 64 47 +17
4
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
D D V D D
50 28
15 5 8 56 38 +18
5
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
D V D D V
49 27
-1
14 7 6 48 29 +19
6
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
V D D V V
46 28
14 4 10 57 39 +18
7
Lanaja
Lanaja
V V V V V
41 28
13 2 13 51 52 -1
8
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
D D D V V
40 28
11 7 10 57 44 +13
9
Valfonda
Valfonda
V V V V D
39 28
13 0 15 47 64 -17
10
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
V V D V D
37 28
10 7 11 51 47 +4
11
Graus
Graus
D V D D D
35 28
8 11 9 47 49 -2
12
Biescas
Biescas
D D D D V
35 27
-1
10 5 12 37 54 -17
13
Binaced
Binaced
D V D D D
32 28
9 5 14 43 56 -13
14
Boltaña
Boltaña
D D V D D
32 26
-2
10 2 14 49 60 -11
15
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
V D D D D
30 28
8 6 14 50 62 -12
16
Bolea
Bolea
D D D D D
28 27
-1
8 4 15 48 72 -24
17
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
D V D D D
24 28
7 3 18 42 55 -13
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
D D D D D
21 28
6 3 19 26 79 -53
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
38 14
12 2 0 38 11 +27
2
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
37 14
12 1 1 42 11 +31
3
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
35 14
11 2 1 30 11 +19
4
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
34 14
11 1 2 36 12 +24
5
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
31 14
10 1 3 37 15 +22
6
Biescas
Biescas
31 13
10 1 2 25 13 +12
7
Lanaja
Lanaja
28 14
9 1 4 29 21 +8
8
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
27 15
8 3 4 38 20 +18
9
Valfonda
Valfonda
27 14
9 0 5 30 20 +10
10
Graus
Graus
24 14
6 6 2 28 22 +6
11
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
23 13
7 2 4 31 19 +12
12
Boltaña
Boltaña
23 12
7 2 3 33 23 +10
13
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
20 14
6 2 6 29 22 +7
14
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
20 14
5 5 4 25 23 +2
15
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
18 14
5 3 6 25 22 +3
16
Binaced
Binaced
18 14
5 3 6 25 24 +1
17
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
18 15
5 3 7 17 31 -14
18
Bolea
Bolea
16 13
4 4 5 26 35 -9
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
24 13
7 3 3 29 10 +19
2
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
23 15
7 2 6 26 20 +6
3
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
22 14
6 4 4 18 16 +2
4
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
17 14
5 2 7 26 24 +2
5
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
16 14
4 4 6 20 26 -6
6
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
14 13
3 5 5 18 18 0
7
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
14 14
4 2 8 26 36 -10
8
Binaced
Binaced
14 14
4 2 8 18 32 -14
9
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
13 13
3 4 6 19 24 -5
10
Lanaja
Lanaja
13 14
4 1 9 22 31 -9
11
Bolea
Bolea
12 14
4 0 10 22 37 -15
12
Valfonda
Valfonda
12 14
4 0 10 17 44 -27
13
Graus
Graus
11 14
2 5 7 19 27 -8
14
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
10 14
2 4 8 21 40 -19
15
Boltaña
Boltaña
9 14
3 0 11 16 37 -21
16
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
6 14
2 0 12 17 33 -16
17
Biescas
Biescas
4 14
0 4 10 12 41 -29
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
3 13
1 0 12 9 48 -39
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
V V V V D
61 28
19 4 5 69 41 +28
2
Herrera
Herrera
D V D D V
57 28
17 6 5 51 28 +23
3
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
V D V D D
55 28
17 4 7 63 31 +32
4
Morata CD
Morata CD
D V V D V
49 28
13 10 5 42 31 +11
5
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
D V V D V
49 28
14 7 7 55 46 +9
6
CD Torres
CD Torres
D D D V D
45 28
13 6 9 60 49 +11
7
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
V V D V V
45 28
12 9 7 47 41 +6
8
Ateca
Ateca
V D D D D
42 27
-1
12 6 9 54 42 +12
9
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
D D D V V
37 28
11 4 13 41 51 -10
10
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
V D D D D
36 28
8 12 8 45 47 -2
11
Ariza
Ariza
V D D D D
35 28
9 8 11 38 49 -11
12
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
D D D V V
34 28
9 7 12 42 42 0
13
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
D D D V V
31 28
8 7 13 36 44 -8
14
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
D V V V D
29 28
7 8 13 45 59 -14
15
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
V V D V V
27 28
6 9 13 34 36 -2
16
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
D D V V D
22 27
-1
5 7 15 48 63 -15
17
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
V D D D D
21 28
5 6 17 33 60 -27
18
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
V D D D D
16 28
4 4 20 41 84 -43
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
37 14
12 1 1 40 16 +24
2
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
36 14
12 0 2 42 9 +33
3
Morata CD
Morata CD
35 15
10 5 0 29 11 +18
4
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
30 14
9 3 2 27 17 +10
5
Herrera
Herrera
29 14
9 2 3 29 14 +15
6
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
27 14
8 3 3 27 22 +5
7
CD Torres
CD Torres
26 13
8 2 3 35 19 +16
8
Ateca
Ateca
23 13
6 5 2 32 17 +15
9
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
23 15
6 5 4 27 23 +4
10
Ariza
Ariza
20 14
5 5 4 20 21 -1
11
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
20 14
6 2 6 18 20 -2
12
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
17 13
4 5 4 19 21 -2
13
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
16 14
4 4 6 25 23 +2
14
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
16 14
4 4 6 22 20 +2
15
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
13 14
3 4 7 17 23 -6
16
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
12 14
3 3 8 26 41 -15
17
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
11 14
2 5 7 13 22 -9
18
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
7 14
1 4 9 22 35 -13
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Herrera
Herrera
28 14
8 4 2 22 14 +8
2
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
24 14
7 3 4 29 25 +4
3
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
22 14
6 4 4 28 24 +4
4
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
19 14
5 4 5 21 22 -1
5
Ateca
Ateca
19 14
6 1 7 22 25 -3
6
CD Torres
CD Torres
19 15
5 4 6 25 30 -5
7
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
18 14
5 3 6 19 21 -2
8
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
18 14
5 3 6 17 19 -2
9
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
17 14
5 2 7 23 31 -8
10
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
15 13
4 3 6 26 28 -2
11
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
15 14
3 6 5 20 24 -4
12
Ariza
Ariza
15 14
4 3 7 18 28 -10
13
Morata CD
Morata CD
14 13
3 5 5 13 20 -7
14
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
13 13
2 7 4 18 24 -6
15
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
12 15
3 3 9 26 38 -12
16
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
11 14
2 5 7 12 16 -4
17
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
10 14
3 1 10 20 38 -18
18
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
4 14
1 1 12 15 43 -28
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Group 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
V D D V V
68 24
22 2 0 84 15 +69
2
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
V V D V V
53 22
-2
17 2 3 56 29 +27
3
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
D D V D V
47 22
-2
15 2 5 60 29 +31
4
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
V V D D D
39 24
12 3 9 52 43 +9
5
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
V V D V D
38 23
-1
11 5 7 43 23 +20
6
Teruel B
Teruel B
V V V D V
38 23
-1
12 2 9 57 45 +12
7
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
D D V D D
36 23
-1
11 3 9 42 36 +6
8
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
D D D D D
29 23
-1
8 5 10 32 47 -15
9
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
D V D D V
26 22
-2
8 2 12 30 42 -12
10
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
D V V V D
25 23
-1
7 4 12 40 60 -20
11
Calaceite
Calaceite
D D D D V
23 23
-1
7 2 14 45 52 -7
12
Polideportivo Montalban
Polideportivo Montalban
D D V D V
20 24
5 5 14 19 40 -21
13
Fuensport
Fuensport
D D D D D
18 19
-5
5 3 11 34 34 0
14
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
D D V D D
17 23
-1
4 5 14 24 63 -39
15
Escatron
Escatron
D D V V D
11 24
2 5 17 14 74 -60
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
34 12
11 1 0 50 4 +46
2
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
31 11
10 1 0 30 5 +25
3
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
26 12
8 2 2 25 16 +9
4
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
25 11
8 1 2 31 12 +19
5
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
24 12
7 3 2 31 19 +12
6
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
22 11
7 1 3 19 14 +5
7
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
19 11
6 1 4 26 13 +13
8
Teruel B
Teruel B
19 11
6 1 4 28 20 +8
9
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
19 12
6 1 5 21 18 +3
10
Polideportivo Montalban
Polideportivo Montalban
18 12
5 3 4 13 15 -2
11
Fuensport
Fuensport
17 9
5 2 2 25 11 +14
12
Calaceite
Calaceite
16 12
5 1 6 28 24 +4
13
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
16 11
5 1 5 23 23 0
14
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
9 12
2 3 7 14 26 -12
15
Escatron
Escatron
6 12
1 3 8 11 37 -26
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
Sportin Alcañiz Cf
34 12
11 1 0 34 11 +23
2
Valderrobres
Valderrobres
22 11
7 1 3 29 17 +12
3
Alcorisa
Alcorisa
22 11
7 1 3 26 24 +2
4
CD Calanda
CD Calanda
19 12
5 4 3 17 10 +7
5
Teruel B
Teruel B
19 12
6 1 5 29 25 +4
6
Híjar FC
Híjar FC
15 12
5 0 7 21 24 -3
7
Maella C.D.
Maella C.D.
10 11
3 1 7 17 20 -3
8
Torrecilla
Torrecilla
9 12
2 3 7 17 37 -20
9
Valdealgorfa
Valdealgorfa
8 11
2 2 7 10 37 -27
10
Calaceite
Calaceite
7 11
2 1 8 17 28 -11
11
Utrillas B
Utrillas B
7 10
2 1 7 9 24 -15
12
Samper de Calanda
Samper de Calanda
7 12
1 4 7 13 33 -20
13
Escatron
Escatron
5 12
1 2 9 3 37 -34
14
Polideportivo Montalban
Polideportivo Montalban
2 12
0 2 10 6 25 -19
15
Fuensport
Fuensport
1 10
0 1 9 9 23 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Next round
Next round
Mid-table
Mid-table