Oberliga

Matchday 38

Oberliga
de

Table Oberliga 2024

Table Matchday 38

Bayern North
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
V V V D V
71 36
22 5 9 75 45 +30
2
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
D V D V V
68 36
20 8 8 84 45 +39
3
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
V D V V D
67 36
20 7 9 62 37 +25
4
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
D D D V V
59 36
17 8 11 64 48 +16
5
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
D D D V D
58 36
16 10 10 60 55 +5
6
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
D V V D D
55 36
14 13 9 68 46 +22
7
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
D D D D D
55 35
-1
15 10 10 70 54 +16
8
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
V D D V V
54 36
15 9 12 65 59 +6
9
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
D D V D D
54 36
15 9 12 53 57 -4
10
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
V V D D V
52 36
16 4 16 80 60 +20
11
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
V D V V D
52 36
15 7 14 69 61 +8
12
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
V D D D D
52 36
15 7 14 66 60 +6
13
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
V V D D D
52 36
15 7 14 45 51 -6
14
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
D V V D D
49 36
12 13 11 65 47 +18
15
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
V D V V V
48 36
14 6 16 64 71 -7
16
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
D D D D D
41 36
11 8 17 55 89 -34
17
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
D D V D D
27 36
8 3 25 47 77 -30
18
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
D D D D D
22 35
-1
6 4 25 37 91 -54
19
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
D D D D D
16 36
4 4 28 36 112 -76
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
44 18
14 2 2 45 18 +27
2
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
41 18
13 2 3 40 16 +24
3
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
40 18
12 4 2 31 11 +20
4
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
36 18
10 6 2 28 16 +12
5
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
32 18
9 5 4 40 21 +19
6
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
30 18
9 3 6 41 26 +15
7
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
29 18
8 5 5 31 27 +4
8
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
28 18
8 4 6 35 29 +6
9
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
28 18
8 4 6 32 26 +6
10
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
28 18
7 7 4 28 28 0
11
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
27 18
8 3 7 27 26 +1
12
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
26 17
7 5 5 37 24 +13
13
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
25 18
6 7 5 35 21 +14
14
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
23 18
7 2 9 40 36 +4
15
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
23 18
7 2 9 33 39 -6
16
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
14 18
4 2 12 24 39 -15
17
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
14 18
3 5 10 19 51 -32
18
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
10 18
3 1 14 19 52 -33
19
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
2 18
0 2 16 17 59 -42
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
31 18
9 4 5 32 22 +10
2
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
30 18
9 3 6 32 27 +5
3
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
29 18
9 2 7 40 24 +16
4
Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt 04 II
29 18
8 5 5 35 30 +5
5
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
27 18
7 6 5 44 29 +15
6
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
27 18
8 3 7 31 26 +5
7
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
27 18
8 3 7 30 27 +3
8
FC Coburg
FC Coburg
27 18
8 3 7 36 38 -2
9
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
27 18
7 6 5 26 31 -5
10
Ammerthal
Ammerthal
25 18
7 4 7 34 32 +2
11
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
25 18
7 4 7 31 32 -1
12
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
24 18
6 6 6 30 26 +4
13
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
24 18
7 3 8 31 31 0
14
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
23 18
5 8 5 28 25 +3
15
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
22 18
6 4 8 28 35 -7
16
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
16 18
5 1 12 17 35 -18
17
Feucht SC
Feucht SC
14 18
4 2 12 19 53 -34
18
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
13 18
4 1 13 23 38 -15
19
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
12 17
3 3 11 18 41 -23
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Bayern South
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
V D V V V
69 34
21 6 7 50 28 +22
2
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
V D V V V
68 34
21 5 8 64 37 +27
3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
D D V D V
67 34
20 7 7 76 35 +41
4
Landsberg
Landsberg
V V D V V
66 34
21 3 10 86 52 +34
5
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
D V V D V
63 34
18 9 7 68 37 +31
6
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
V D V D D
58 34
17 7 10 66 50 +16
7
1860 München II
1860 München II
D D D V V
55 34
16 7 11 62 49 +13
8
Kottern
Kottern
D V D D D
47 34
12 11 11 59 53 +6
9
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
D D V D V
47 34
12 11 11 47 41 +6
10
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
D D V D D
45 34
13 6 15 53 50 +3
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
D V D V D
44 34
13 5 16 43 54 -11
12
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
D V D D D
43 34
12 7 15 38 49 -11
13
Ismaning
Ismaning
D D V V D
43 34
12 7 15 44 62 -18
14
Dachau
Dachau
D V D V D
41 34
12 5 17 53 69 -16
15
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
D D V D D
35 34
10 5 19 40 57 -17
16
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
D D D D D
29 34
6 11 17 29 52 -23
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
D V D D D
22 34
6 4 24 37 86 -49
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
D D D D D
15 34
3 6 25 38 92 -54
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
45 17
15 0 2 42 17 +25
2
Landsberg
Landsberg
39 17
12 3 2 50 23 +27
3
1860 München II
1860 München II
39 17
12 3 2 42 21 +21
4
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
36 17
11 3 3 45 17 +28
5
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
36 17
11 3 3 24 12 +12
6
Kottern
Kottern
30 17
8 6 3 33 21 +12
7
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
29 17
8 5 4 26 20 +6
8
Dachau
Dachau
29 17
9 2 6 29 25 +4
9
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
27 17
7 6 4 28 17 +11
10
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
27 17
8 3 6 33 23 +10
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
24 17
7 3 7 25 26 -1
12
Ismaning
Ismaning
22 17
6 4 7 21 25 -4
13
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
20 17
5 5 7 15 21 -6
14
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
19 17
5 4 8 24 26 -2
15
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
17 17
5 2 10 19 24 -5
16
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
16 17
4 4 9 15 27 -12
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
11 17
3 2 12 19 40 -21
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
9 17
2 3 12 26 52 -26
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
36 17
11 3 3 40 20 +20
2
SV Erlbach
SV Erlbach
33 17
10 3 4 26 16 +10
3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
31 17
9 4 4 31 18 +13
4
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen
29 17
9 2 6 40 30 +10
5
Sonthofen
Sonthofen
28 17
8 4 5 34 26 +8
6
Landsberg
Landsberg
27 17
9 0 8 36 29 +7
7
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
23 17
6 5 6 22 20 +2
8
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring
23 17
7 2 8 23 28 -5
9
Ismaning
Ismaning
21 17
6 3 8 23 37 -14
10
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
20 17
4 8 5 14 18 -4
11
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech
20 17
6 2 9 18 28 -10
12
Kottern
Kottern
17 17
4 5 8 26 32 -6
13
1860 München II
1860 München II
16 17
4 4 9 20 28 -8
14
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
16 17
5 1 11 16 31 -15
15
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
13 17
2 7 8 14 25 -11
16
Dachau
Dachau
12 17
3 3 11 24 44 -20
17
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
11 17
3 2 12 18 46 -28
18
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchheimer SC
6 17
1 3 13 12 40 -28
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Hamburg
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
V D V V V
82 34
25 7 2 91 29 +62
2
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
D D V V V
77 34
24 5 5 96 36 +60
3
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
D D V D V
63 34
18 9 7 74 43 +31
4
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
D V V V D
62 34
18 8 8 86 51 +35
5
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
V D D D D
59 34
16 11 7 75 52 +23
6
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
V V V D V
56 34
16 8 10 76 54 +22
7
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
V D D D D
50 34
14 8 12 58 56 +2
8
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
D D V D V
49 34
14 7 13 79 67 +12
9
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
D V D V D
48 34
13 9 12 85 61 +24
10
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
D V D V D
46 34
13 7 14 65 65 0
11
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
D V D D D
46 34
12 10 12 61 63 -2
12
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
V D D D D
42 34
11 9 14 70 70 0
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
D D V D D
39 34
11 6 17 71 91 -20
14
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
D D D D D
34 34
10 4 20 70 91 -21
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
V V D V V
32 34
9 5 20 57 82 -25
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
D V D D D
30 34
9 3 22 46 84 -38
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
D D D V D
24 34
6 6 22 43 106 -63
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
D D D D D
17 34
5 2 27 39 141 -102
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
41 17
13 2 2 47 15 +32
2
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
34 17
10 4 3 46 18 +28
3
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
34 17
10 4 3 49 27 +22
4
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
33 17
10 3 4 42 25 +17
5
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
32 17
9 5 3 40 22 +18
6
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
32 17
10 2 5 42 28 +14
7
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
31 17
8 7 2 45 26 +19
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
29 17
9 2 6 33 27 +6
9
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
28 17
8 4 5 45 29 +16
10
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
27 17
7 6 4 49 24 +25
11
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
26 17
7 5 5 32 23 +9
12
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
25 17
7 4 6 41 24 +17
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
20 17
6 2 9 43 46 -3
14
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
19 17
5 4 8 38 39 -1
15
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
19 17
6 1 10 24 34 -10
16
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
18 17
5 3 9 35 41 -6
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
17 17
5 2 10 22 45 -23
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
14 17
4 2 11 23 53 -30
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
43 17
14 1 2 50 18 +32
2
Altona 93
Altona 93
41 17
12 5 0 44 14 +30
3
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
31 17
9 4 4 34 21 +13
4
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
30 17
8 6 3 44 23 +21
5
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
28 17
8 4 5 31 25 +6
6
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
28 17
8 4 5 30 26 +4
7
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
21 17
6 3 8 36 37 -1
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
21 17
5 6 6 25 29 -4
9
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
20 17
5 5 7 29 40 -11
10
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
19 17
5 4 8 28 45 -17
11
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
17 17
4 5 8 29 46 -17
12
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
16 17
5 1 11 35 50 -15
13
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
15 17
4 3 10 30 40 -10
14
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
13 17
3 4 10 23 40 -17
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
13 17
4 1 12 19 43 -24
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
11 17
3 2 12 22 50 -28
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
7 17
1 4 12 21 61 -40
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
3 17
1 0 16 16 88 -72
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
North-East-North
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
V V D V D
68 27
-1
21 5 1 95 28 +67
2
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
V D V V V
65 27
-1
20 5 2 79 17 +62
3
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
V V V D D
50 28
15 5 8 71 49 +22
4
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
D V D V D
46 27
-1
14 4 9 52 41 +11
5
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
D D D D V
41 27
-1
11 8 8 45 43 +2
6
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
D D V V V
40 27
-1
12 4 11 50 45 +5
7
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
V D D V D
40 27
-1
11 7 9 42 39 +3
8
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
D D D D D
36 27
-1
10 6 11 45 41 +4
9
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
D V D D V
36 27
-1
10 6 11 45 46 -1
10
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
V D D V D
33 27
-1
9 6 12 44 54 -10
11
Staaken
Staaken
D V D D D
32 27
-1
10 2 15 44 70 -26
12
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
D V V D V
30 27
-1
9 3 15 47 65 -18
13
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
V D D D V
27 27
-1
8 3 16 42 56 -14
14
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
V V D D V
23 15
-13
7 2 6 29 26 +3
15
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
D D V D V
23 28
7 2 19 40 87 -47
16
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
D D D D D
8 27
-1
2 2 23 21 84 -63
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
35 14
11 2 1 53 14 +39
2
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
34 14
11 1 2 43 21 +22
3
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
32 13
10 2 1 34 8 +26
4
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
31 14
10 1 3 33 22 +11
5
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
30 14
9 3 2 33 17 +16
6
Staaken
Staaken
24 13
8 0 5 27 26 +1
7
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
22 13
6 4 3 22 16 +6
8
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
22 13
6 4 3 20 15 +5
9
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
22 13
6 4 3 25 23 +2
10
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
21 14
6 3 5 26 23 +3
11
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
17 13
4 5 4 25 23 +2
12
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
16 14
5 1 8 24 31 -7
13
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
14 13
4 2 7 20 28 -8
14
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
14 14
4 2 8 18 38 -20
15
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
13 8
4 1 3 18 13 +5
16
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
6 14
2 0 12 13 39 -26
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
33 14
10 3 1 45 9 +36
2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
33 13
10 3 0 42 14 +28
3
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
19 14
5 4 5 20 20 0
4
TUS Makkabi
TUS Makkabi
18 14
5 3 6 22 24 -2
5
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
16 14
4 4 6 28 28 0
6
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
16 14
5 1 8 27 37 -10
7
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
16 14
5 1 8 19 31 -12
8
Mahlsdorf
Mahlsdorf
15 13
4 3 6 19 19 0
9
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
15 13
4 3 6 19 23 -4
10
Tasmania Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
14 14
4 2 8 23 25 -2
11
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
11 13
3 2 8 18 25 -7
12
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
10 7
3 1 3 11 13 -2
13
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
10 13
3 1 9 17 28 -11
14
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
9 14
3 0 11 22 49 -27
15
Staaken
Staaken
8 14
2 2 10 17 44 -27
16
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
2 13
0 2 11 8 45 -37
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
75 +7
HZE
HZE FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 85% 15%
72 +7
LIC
LIC Lichtenberg 15% 85%
53 +3
SVS
SVS Sparta Lichtenberg 100%
52 +6
MAH
MAH Mahlsdorf 100%
+ 2 46 +6
TUM
TUM TUS Makkabi 100%
-1 45 +4
TEN
TEN Tennis Borussia 100%
-1 44 +4
NEU
NEU Neustrelitz 100%
+ 6 41 +18
HER
HER CFC Hertha 06 100%
-1 40 +4
TAS
TAS Tasmania Berlin 100%
10º -1 39 +3
ANK
ANK Anker Wismar 100%
11º -1 36 +3
OPT
OPT Optik Rathenow 100%
12º -1 36 +4
SCS
SCS Staaken 100%
13º -1 34 +4
RSV
RSV RSV Eintracht 100%
14º -1 30 +3
DSC
DSC Dynamo Schwerin 100%
15º 26 +3
RFC
RFC Rostocker FC 100%
16º 9 +1
UNI
UNI Union Fürstenwalde 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Last update:19 May 2024, 16:00h
North-East - South
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
V V D V D
67 28
21 4 3 60 16 +44
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
V D D V V
64 28
19 7 2 66 32 +34
3
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
D V D V V
56 28
17 5 6 66 41 +25
4
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
V V D D V
52 28
16 4 8 65 40 +25
5
Auerbach
Auerbach
V V V V D
51 28
16 3 9 60 36 +24
6
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
V D D D V
43 28
13 4 11 53 47 +6
7
SC Freital
SC Freital
V D D V V
40 28
12 4 12 41 41 0
8
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
D V D D D
39 28
12 3 13 46 39 +7
9
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
D V D V D
35 28
10 5 13 52 62 -10
10
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
D D D D D
31 28
8 7 13 37 46 -9
11
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
D D D D D
29 28
7 8 13 38 47 -9
12
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
D V D V D
29 28
8 5 15 33 58 -25
13
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
D V V D V
28 28
8 4 16 37 52 -15
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
V D V D D
27 28
7 6 15 42 57 -15
15
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
D D D V V
21 28
5 6 17 34 59 -25
16
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
D D V D D
21 28
6 3 19 29 86 -57
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
39 14
13 0 1 37 5 +32
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
35 14
11 2 1 35 12 +23
3
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
33 14
10 3 1 41 19 +22
4
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
28 14
9 1 4 30 20 +10
5
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
27 14
8 3 3 34 18 +16
6
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
23 14
7 2 5 35 27 +8
7
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
22 14
7 1 6 22 16 +6
8
SC Freital
SC Freital
22 14
7 1 6 23 21 +2
9
Auerbach
Auerbach
20 14
6 2 6 29 21 +8
10
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
20 14
5 5 4 25 19 +6
11
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
19 14
4 7 3 19 14 +5
12
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
17 14
5 2 7 18 22 -4
13
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
17 14
5 2 7 16 23 -7
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
16 14
4 4 6 23 24 -1
15
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
16 14
5 1 8 21 38 -17
16
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
12 14
3 3 8 22 30 -8
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Auerbach
Auerbach
31 14
10 1 3 31 15 +16
2
Bischofswerdaer
Bischofswerdaer
29 14
8 5 1 31 20 +11
3
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
28 14
8 4 2 23 11 +12
4
Magdeburg II
Magdeburg II
25 14
8 1 5 31 22 +9
5
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
23 14
7 2 5 25 22 +3
6
SC Freital
SC Freital
18 14
5 3 6 18 20 -2
7
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
17 14
5 2 7 24 23 +1
8
VfB Krieschow
VfB Krieschow
15 14
4 3 7 23 27 -4
9
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
12 14
4 0 10 18 32 -14
10
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
12 14
3 3 8 17 35 -18
11
Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Wernigerode
12 14
3 3 8 17 35 -18
12
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
11 14
3 2 9 19 30 -11
13
VfL Halle
VfL Halle
11 14
3 2 9 19 33 -14
14
Budissa Bautzen
Budissa Bautzen
9 14
2 3 9 13 28 -15
15
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
9 14
2 3 9 12 29 -17
16
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
5 14
1 2 11 8 48 -40
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
70 +3
PLA
PLA VFC Plauen 61% 39%
68 +4
BIS
BIS Bischofswerdaer 39% 61%
59 +3
GER
GER Germania Halberstadt 100%
56 +4
MAG
MAG Magdeburg II 100%
54 +3
AUE
AUE Auerbach 100%
47 +4
VFB
VFB VfB Krieschow 100%
43 +3
SCF
SCF SC Freital 100%
40 +1
UNI
UNI Union Sandersdorf 100%
38 +3
EWD
EWD Einheit Wernigerode 100%
10º 34 +3
LFC
LFC Ludwigsfelder FC 100%
11º 32 +3
BUD
BUD Budissa Bautzen 100%
12º 32 +3
SVG
SVG FC Grimma 100%
13º 31 +3
EIN
EIN Einheit Rudolstadt 100%
14º 28 +1
VFL
VFL VfL Halle 100%
15º + 1 24 +3
FSV
FSV FSV Motor Marienberg 100%
16º -1 22 +1
SVA
SVA SV 09 Arnstadt 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Last update:19 May 2024, 16:01h
Lower Saxony
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kickers Emden
V D V V V
86 34
28 2 4 97 31 +66
2
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
V V V V V
69 34
21 6 7 83 49 +34
3
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas Delmenhorst
V V V D D
63 34
20 3 11 64 44 +20
4
Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
D V V V V
59 34
17 8 9 61 45 +16
5
VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim
D D V D V
59 34
17 8 9 63 50 +13
6
Germania Egestorf
Germania Egestorf
D V D D D
55 34
16 7 11 56 45 +11
7
BSV Rehden
BSV Rehden
D V D D V
54 34
16 6 12 55 43 +12
8
Vorsfelde
Vorsfelde
V D V D D
54 34
15 9 10 54 49 +5
9
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
D V D V V
49 34
14 7 13 50 53 -3
10
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
V V D D V
48 34
14 6 14 59 59 0
11
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
V D D V D
47 34
12 11 11 55 56 -1
12
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
D V V D V
40 34
11 7 16 61 72 -11
13
FSV Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
D V D D D
38 34
10 8 16 53 69 -16
14
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover
D D D V D
31 34
8 7 19 41 63 -22
15
Rotenburger SV
Rotenburger SV
D D D V D
31 34
8 7 19 39 66 -27
16
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
D V D D D
29 34
6 11 17 46 75 -29
17
STK Eilvese
STK Eilvese