Table Russian Amateur Football League 2022
Table Matchday 19
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosich
D
V
D
V
D
|
66 |
27 |
21 | 3 | 3 | 107 | 30 | +77 |
2
|
|
Zelenograd
V
V
V
V
D
|
61 |
27 |
19 | 4 | 4 | 81 | 29 | +52 |
3
|
|
FSHM Moscow
D
V
V
V
D
|
57 |
27 |
18 | 3 | 6 | 67 | 35 | +32 |
4
|
|
FK Rim
V
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
27 |
13 | 5 | 9 | 70 | 54 | +16 |
5
|
|
Letniy Dozhdik
D
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
27 |
11 | 4 | 12 | 48 | 51 | -3 |
6
|
|
Rodina Moskva II
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
27 |
10 | 0 | 17 | 40 | 61 | -21 |
7
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
27 |
9 | 2 | 16 | 38 | 58 | -20 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva III
D
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
27 |
8 | 5 | 14 | 44 | 66 | -22 |
9
|
|
FK Avrora Moskva
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
27 |
6 | 3 | 18 | 39 | 100 | -61 |
10
|
|
FK Kurkino
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
27 |
5 | 1 | 21 | 44 | 94 | -50 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosich
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 16 | +48 |
2
|
|
FSHM Moscow
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 16 | +25 |
3
|
|
Zelenograd
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
4
|
|
FK Rim
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
5
|
|
Letniy Dozhdik
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
6
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
7
|
|
FK Avrora Moskva
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 47 | -26 |
8
|
|
FK Kurkino
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva III
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
10
|
|
Rodina Moskva II
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosich
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
2
|
|
Zelenograd
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
3
|
|
Rodina Moskva II
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
4
|
|
FSHM Moscow
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva III
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
6
|
|
FK Rim
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
7
|
|
Letniy Dozhdik
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
8
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
9
|
|
FK Avrora Moskva
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 53 | -35 |
10
|
|
FK Kurkino
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 55 | -35 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
V
V
D
V
V
|
57 |
20 |
19 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 8 | +70 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
V
V
D
V
V
|
50 |
20 |
16 | 2 | 2 | 87 | 17 | +70 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
V
V
V
D
V
|
47 |
20 |
14 | 5 | 1 | 46 | 13 | +33 |
4
|
|
Yelets
D
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 55 | 33 | +22 |
5
|
|
FK Orel
D
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
10 | 2 | 8 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
6
|
|
Akademiya Tambov
D
D
V
D
D
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 42 | -1 |
7
|
|
Avangard Kursk II
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
20 |
5 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 63 | -30 |
8
|
|
FK Kaluga II
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
20 |
3 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 52 | -32 |
9
|
|
Salyut Belgorod II
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
20 |
4 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 82 | -50 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk II
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
20 |
2 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 65 | -37 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk II
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
20 |
2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 67 | -50 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 4 | +45 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 8 | +38 |
4
|
|
Yelets
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
5
|
|
FK Orel
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
6
|
|
Akademiya Tambov
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
7
|
|
FK Kaluga II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
8
|
|
Avangard Kursk II
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk II
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
10
|
|
Salyut Belgorod II
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 36 | -19 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk II
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | +25 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Yelets
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Orel
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
6
|
|
Akademiya Tambov
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
7
|
|
Avangard Kursk II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
8
|
|
Salyut Belgorod II
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 46 | -31 |
9
|
|
FK Kaluga II
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk II
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 39 | -29 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk II
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
D
D
V
V
V
|
58 |
22 |
19 | 1 | 2 | 73 | 17 | +56 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
22 |
15 | 3 | 4 | 68 | 24 | +44 |
3
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
V
V
D
|
41 |
22 |
13 | 2 | 7 | 62 | 41 | +21 |
4
|
|
Metallist Korolev
D
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
22 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 54 | 37 | +17 |
5
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
V
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
22 |
11 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 43 | 0 |
6
|
|
Peresvet
D
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
22 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 46 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
V
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 48 | 37 | +11 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 57 | -16 |
9
|
|
Lyubertsy
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
22 |
5 | 5 | 12 | 28 | 52 | -24 |
10
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
V
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
22 |
6 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 89 | -57 |
11
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
22 |
3 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 58 | -26 |
12
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
22 |
3 | 4 | 15 | 29 | 58 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 14 | +27 |
3
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
4
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
6
|
|
Peresvet
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
7
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
9
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
10
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
11
|
|
Saturn II
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
12
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | +27 |
2
|
|
Kompositum
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
5
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
6
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
8
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
9
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 44 | -33 |
10
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
11
|
|
Saturn II
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
12
|
|
MBU SShOR-Znamya
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
V
D
V
V
D
|
44 |
17 -1 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 13 | +59 |
2
|
|
Ilpar Ilyinsky
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 48 | 21 | +27 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Asha
V
V
D
V
V
|
40 |
18 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 22 | +28 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
V
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
16 -2 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 10 | +30 |
5
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
D
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
17 -1 |
9 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 36 | -5 |
6
|
|
Irtysh Omsk II
V
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
15 -3 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
7
|
|
Tyumen II
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
8
|
|
Shakhter Korkino
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
16 -2 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
9
|
|
Vityaz GTU Ufa
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
17 -1 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
10
|
|
Chelyabinsk II
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
15 -3 |
2 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Miass II
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
18 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
12
|
|
Amkar-Sdyushor
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
17 -1 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 43 | -30 |
13
|
|
Umka Magnitogorosk
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
16 -2 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 78 | -59 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | +22 |
2
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 10 | +36 |
3
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Asha
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
5
|
|
Irtysh Omsk II
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
6
|
|
Ilpar Ilyinsky
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
7
|
|
Vityaz GTU Ufa
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
8
|
|
Shakhter Korkino
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
9
|
|
Tyumen II
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Chelyabinsk II
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
11
|
|
Amkar-Sdyushor
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Miass II
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
13
|
|
Umka Magnitogorosk
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilpar Ilyinsky
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
2
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 5 | +33 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Asha
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Tyumen II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
6
|
|
Shakhter Korkino
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
7
|
|
Irtysh Omsk II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
8
|
|
Chelyabinsk II
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
9
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Miass II
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Vityaz GTU Ufa
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
12
|
|
Umka Magnitogorosk
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 55 | -48 |
13
|
|
Amkar-Sdyushor
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
2
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
9 -2 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
3
|
|
Angusht
V
D
V
V
D
|
14 |
8 -3 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Derbent
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 -7 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -7 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Astrakhan
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
7 -4 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
9 -2 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
8
|
|
Nakhichevan-Na-Donu
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 -3 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
9
|
|
UOR-Dagestan
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 -7 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
2
|
|
Angusht
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Derbent
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Nakhichevan-Na-Donu
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
Astrakhan
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
UOR-Dagestan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
2
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
3
|
|
Angusht
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Astrakhan
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
UOR-Dagestan
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Derbent
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
9
|
|
Nakhichevan-Na-Donu
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Temp Barnaul
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
10 -1 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
2
|
|
Irkutsk
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 -2 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
3
|
|
R. Mezhdurechensk
D
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
10 -1 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
4
|
|
Novosibirsk-M
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
5
|
|
Stroitel' Biysk
D
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
9 -2 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
6
|
|
Yenisey II
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sdyushor-Dinamo Barnaul II
D
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
8
|
|
Buryatia Ulan-Ude
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
9 -2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
9
|
|
Polimer Barnaul
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
10 -1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
11
|
|
Tom' Tomsk II
D
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
9 -2 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12
|
|
Sdyushor-Chita II
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
10 -1 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
13
|
|
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 -2 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
14
|
|
Baykal Irkutsk
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
10 -1 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
15
|
|
Altay Barnaul
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
10 -1 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 41 | -38 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Novosibirsk-M
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Irkutsk
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
3
|
|
Stroitel' Biysk
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
4
|
|
Temp Barnaul
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Buryatia Ulan-Ude
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Polimer Barnaul
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
7
|
|
Yenisey II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Sdyushor-Chita II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
10
|
|
Sdyushor-Dinamo Barnaul II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Tom' Tomsk II
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Baykal Irkutsk
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
R. Mezhdurechensk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
14
|
|
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Altay Barnaul
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
R. Mezhdurechensk
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Temp Barnaul
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Irkutsk
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
4
|
|
Yenisey II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sdyushor-Dinamo Barnaul II
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6
|
|
Buryatia Ulan-Ude
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Stroitel' Biysk
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Polimer Barnaul
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Novosibirsk-M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
10
|
|
Tom' Tomsk II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
13
|
|
Altay Barnaul
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27 | -25 |
14
|
|
Baykal Irkutsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Sdyushor-Chita II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sever Murmansk
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Pskov 747
V
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
Leningradets Gatchina
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
4
|
|
SSh 2 VO Zvezda
V
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
5
|
|
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
6
|
|
Khimik Koryazhma
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Elektron VN
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 25 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leningradets Gatchina
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Pskov 747
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Khimik Koryazhma
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
SSh 2 VO Zvezda
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
7
|
|
Elektron VN
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Pskov 747
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
SSh 2 VO Zvezda
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Khimik Koryazhma
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
Leningradets Gatchina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
7
|
|
Elektron VN
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
18 |
12 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 26 | +22 |
2
|
|
Cherepovets
V
V
D
V
D
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
3
|
|
Agat
D
V
V
D
V
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 28 | +19 |
4
|
|
Fakel Kirov
D
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
5
|
|
SSH Yartsev
D
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 47 | 29 | +18 |
6
|
|
Tekstilshchik II
D
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 33 | +11 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 51 | -19 |
8
|
|
SShOR Tverskaya
D
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
9
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 40 | -8 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Kostroma
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
18 |
2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 60 | -49 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
2
|
|
Agat
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
3
|
|
Cherepovets
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
SSH Yartsev
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
5
|
|
Tekstilshchik II
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
7
|
|
Fakel Kirov
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
9
|
|
SShOR Tverskaya
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Kostroma
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cherepovets
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
2
|
|
Fakel Kirov
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
3
|
|
SSH Yartsev
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
4
|
|
Tekstilshchik II
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
6
|
|
SShOR Tverskaya
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
8
|
|
Agat
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
9
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Kostroma
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 34 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dorozhnik
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 9 | +30 |
2
|
|
Orgenergostroy
V
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
3
|
|
Fankom SSh 5
D
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
4
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk II
V
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
5
|
|
Universitet Ulyanovsk
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
6
|
|
SShOR 8 Elektrika
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
7
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk II
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
8
|
|
Khimik Vurnary II
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 49 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dorozhnik
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Orgenergostroy
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
3
|
|
Fankom SSh 5
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
4
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk II
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
5
|
|
SShOR 8 Elektrika
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
6
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
7
|
|
Universitet Ulyanovsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
8
|
|
Khimik Vurnary II
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dorozhnik
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Orgenergostroy
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
3
|
|
Fankom SSh 5
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
4
|
|
Universitet Ulyanovsk
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
5
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk II
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
6
|
|
Khimik Vurnary II
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
7
|
|
SShOR 8 Elektrika
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
8
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk II
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dorozhnik
V
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
D
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
V
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
6
|
|
Zorkiy II
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dorozhnik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
5
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dorozhnik
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
6
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |