Table Second Division Russia 1992
Table Matchday 36
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
V
V
V
V
D
|
77 |
34 |
24 | 5 | 5 | 84 | 40 | +44 |
2
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
D
V
V
D
|
62 |
34 |
19 | 5 | 10 | 65 | 49 | +16 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
D
D
V
V
V
|
61 |
34 |
18 | 7 | 9 | 63 | 35 | +28 |
4
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
34 |
18 | 5 | 11 | 63 | 43 | +20 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
D
V
V
D
|
59 |
34 |
17 | 8 | 9 | 57 | 42 | +15 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
D
V
V
|
52 |
34 |
15 | 7 | 12 | 51 | 43 | +8 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
V
V
D
D
D
|
51 |
34 |
16 | 3 | 15 | 58 | 47 | +11 |
8
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
D
D
D
V
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 49 | 41 | +8 |
9
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
V
V
D
D
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 49 | 47 | +2 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
D
D
D
V
|
45 |
34 |
12 | 9 | 13 | 53 | 53 | 0 |
11
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
43 |
34 |
12 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 50 | -13 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
V
D
D
D
|
42 |
34 |
12 | 6 | 16 | 47 | 39 | +8 |
13
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
V
D
D
V
|
41 |
34 |
11 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 55 | -18 |
14
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
D
D
V
|
39 |
34 |
11 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 60 | -23 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
D
V
V
|
38 |
34 |
10 | 8 | 16 | 58 | 57 | +1 |
16
|
|
Energomash
D
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
34 |
8 | 11 | 15 | 44 | 68 | -24 |
17
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
34 |
6 | 9 | 19 | 36 | 65 | -29 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
V
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
34 |
7 | 5 | 22 | 31 | 85 | -54 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
48 |
17 |
16 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 19 | +36 |
2
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
47 |
17 |
15 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 5 | +38 |
3
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
4
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
43 |
17 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
7
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
38 |
17 |
11 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
9
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
11
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
12
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
13
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 41 | 14 | +27 |
14
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
15
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
16
|
|
Energomash
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
17
|
|
Volga Tver
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
18
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
6
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
7
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
8
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
11 |
17 |
2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
9 |
17 |
1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
10
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 38 | -26 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
12
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
7 |
17 |
1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
14
|
|
Energomash
|
6 |
17 |
0 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
15
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 41 | -35 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
5 |
17 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
17
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
3 |
17 |
0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 47 | -33 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
|
1 |
17 |
0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 60 | -53 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
V
D
D
V
V
|
81 |
34 |
26 | 3 | 5 | 78 | 19 | +59 |
2
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
V
D
V
D
D
|
65 |
34 |
19 | 8 | 7 | 55 | 38 | +17 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
V
D
D
D
V
|
63 |
34 |
18 | 9 | 7 | 59 | 36 | +23 |
4
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
D
D
V
D
V
|
55 |
34 |
15 | 10 | 9 | 65 | 37 | +28 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazán
V
V
D
V
V
|
54 |
34 |
15 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 30 | +13 |
6
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
D
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
34 |
15 | 8 | 11 | 57 | 40 | +17 |
7
|
|
Sokol Saratov
V
D
D
V
V
|
52 |
34 |
15 | 7 | 12 | 70 | 47 | +23 |
8
|
|
Uralets NT
V
V
V
D
V
|
49 |
34 |
12 | 13 | 9 | 41 | 27 | +14 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Miass
D
V
V
D
D
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 54 | -12 |
10
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
V
D
D
V
V
|
45 |
34 |
11 | 12 | 11 | 51 | 47 | +4 |
11
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
D
D
V
D
D
|
44 |
34 |
13 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 52 | -5 |
12
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
40 |
34 |
10 | 10 | 14 | 44 | 58 | -14 |
13
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
V
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
34 |
11 | 7 | 16 | 50 | 66 | -16 |
14
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
D
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
34 |
10 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 43 | -13 |
15
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
D
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
34 |
10 | 8 | 16 | 34 | 62 | -28 |
16
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
34 |
11 | 5 | 18 | 26 | 59 | -33 |
17
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
34 |
6 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 61 | -34 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
34 |
4 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 64 | -43 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
51 |
17 |
17 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 8 | +47 |
2
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
3
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 7 | +27 |
4
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 13 | +35 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
40 |
17 |
12 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
6
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
8
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 39 | 7 | +32 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
10
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
11
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 24 | +14 |
12
|
|
Uralets NT
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
13
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
14
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
31 |
17 |
8 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
15
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
16
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
17
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
2
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
4
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
5
|
|
Uralets NT
|
17 |
17 |
3 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
7
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
8
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
13 |
17 |
2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
9
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
10
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
10 |
17 |
1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
13
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
14
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
|
9 |
17 |
3 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 44 | -37 |
15
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 38 | -31 |
17
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 45 | -36 |
18
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
3 |
17 |
0 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 42 | -36 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
D
V
V
V
|
64 |
30 |
20 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 14 | +30 |
2
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
V
V
V
D
D
|
60 |
30 |
18 | 6 | 6 | 45 | 25 | +20 |
3
|
|
FK Chita
V
V
D
V
V
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 27 | +19 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
V
V
D
V
V
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
5
|
|
Selenga
V
D
V
D
V
|
49 |
30 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 43 | 34 | +9 |
6
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
D
D
V
D
V
|
47 |
30 |
13 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
7
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 32 | +9 |
8
|
|
Tom Tomsk
D
D
D
V
V
|
43 |
30 |
11 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
9
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
D
V
V
D
D
|
39 |
30 |
12 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 40 | -5 |
10
|
|
Yenisey
V
D
D
V
D
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | 41 | -4 |
11
|
|
Kuzbass
V
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 48 | 53 | -5 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
D
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
30 |
10 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
13
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 49 | -14 |
14
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
15
|
|
Amur-2010
D
D
D
V
D
|
28 |
30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 58 | -30 |
16
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
30 |
4 | 8 | 18 | 16 | 49 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
2
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
3
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
5
|
|
Selenga
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 6 | +28 |
6
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
7
|
|
FK Chita
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
8
|
|
Kuzbass
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
9
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
10
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
31 |
15 |
8 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
11
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
13
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
14
|
|
Yenisey
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
15
|
|
Amur-2010
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
16
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
13 |
15 |
2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
3
|
|
FK Chita
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
4
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
5
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
6
|
|
Selenga
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
7
|
|
Yenisey
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
8
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
9
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 31 | -26 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
6 |
15 |
0 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
11
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
12
|
|
Amur-2010
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 38 | -31 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
14
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
15
|
|
Kuzbass
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
16
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 37 | -26 |