4. Liga

Matchday 15

4. Liga
cz

Table 4. Liga 2024

Table Matchday 15

Division A
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
V V V D D
33 15
10 3 2 36 13 +23
2
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
V V V D V
32 15
9 5 1 35 15 +20
3
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
V D D D V
30 15
8 6 1 27 11 +16
4
Baník Sokolov
Baník Sokolov
D D D V V
29 15
8 5 2 38 16 +22
5
Horovice
Horovice
D D V V V
27 15
8 3 4 21 20 +1
6
FK Komárov
FK Komárov
V D V V D
23 15
6 5 4 24 20 +4
7
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
V D D V D
21 15
6 3 6 29 28 +1
8
Příbram II
Příbram II
D D D D D
20 15
5 5 5 26 27 -1
9
Jindřichův Hradec
Jindřichův Hradec
V D V D D
20 15
6 2 7 26 32 -6
10
Katovice
Katovice
D V D D V
18 15
5 3 7 27 29 -2
11
Doubravka
Doubravka
D D D D D
15 15
2 9 4 20 19 +1
12
Rokycany
Rokycany
D D D D D
15 15
4 3 8 13 30 -17
13
Jiskra Domažlice II
Jiskra Domažlice II
V D D V D
14 15
4 2 9 24 35 -11
14
Klatovy
Klatovy
D D D D D
13 15
3 4 8 24 35 -11
15
Tachov
Tachov
D D V V D
11 15
3 2 10 13 27 -14
16
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov
D D D D V
8 15
2 2 11 17 43 -26
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Baník Sokolov
Baník Sokolov
20 8
6 2 0 25 6 +19
2
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
18 8
5 3 0 21 8 +13
3
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
16 8
5 1 2 17 8 +9
4
Horovice
Horovice
16 8
5 1 2 11 11 0
5
Katovice
Katovice
14 7
4 2 1 14 7 +7
6
Jindřichův Hradec
Jindřichův Hradec
14 8
4 2 2 16 16 0
7
FK Komárov
FK Komárov
13 7
4 1 2 14 10 +4
8
Jiskra Domažlice II
Jiskra Domažlice II
13 8
4 1 3 14 12 +2
9
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
12 7
3 3 1 12 6 +6
10
Klatovy
Klatovy
12 8
3 3 2 16 12 +4
11
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
11 7
3 2 2 18 12 +6
12
Doubravka
Doubravka
10 7
2 4 1 15 9 +6
13
Rokycany
Rokycany
10 7
3 1 3 8 12 -4
14
Příbram II
Příbram II
8 7
2 2 3 8 12 -4
15
Tachov
Tachov
7 7
2 1 4 10 14 -4
16
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov
5 8
1 2 5 10 16 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
18 8
5 3 0 15 5 +10
2
Mariánské Lázně
Mariánské Lázně
17 7
5 2 0 19 5 +14
3
Petrin Plzen
Petrin Plzen
14 7
4 2 1 14 7 +7
4
Příbram II
Příbram II
12 8
3 3 2 18 15 +3
5
Horovice
Horovice
11 7
3 2 2 10 9 +1
6
FK Komárov
FK Komárov
10 8
2 4 2 10 10 0
7
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Sobeslav
10 8
3 1 4 11 16 -5
8
Baník Sokolov
Baník Sokolov
9 7
2 3 2 13 10 +3
9
Jindřichův Hradec
Jindřichův Hradec
6 7
2 0 5 10 16 -6
10
Doubravka
Doubravka
5 8
0 5 3 5 10 -5
11
Rokycany
Rokycany
5 8
1 2 5 5 18 -13
12
Katovice
Katovice
4 8
1 1 6 13 22 -9
13
Tachov
Tachov
4 8
1 1 6 3 13 -10
14
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Krumlov
3 7
1 0 6 7 27 -20
15
Jiskra Domažlice II
Jiskra Domažlice II
1 7
0 1 6 10 23 -13
16
Klatovy
Klatovy
1 7
0 1 6 8 23 -15
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Division B
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Chomutov
Chomutov
V V V V V
39 15
12 3 0 43 14 +29
2
Újezd Praha 4
Újezd Praha 4
D D V V V
29 15
9 2 4 32 20 +12
3
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
V V V V V
29 15
9 2 4 32 23 +9
4
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
D V V V D
27 15
8 3 4 38 18 +20
5
Slaný
Slaný
D V V V D
27 15
8 3 4 24 19 +5
6
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
D D V D V
26 15
8 2 5 25 14 +11
7
Hřebeč
Hřebeč
D D D V V
25 15
7 4 4 33 25 +8
8
FK Ostrov
FK Ostrov
V D V D V
25 15
8 1 6 24 24 0
9
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
V V D V D
22 15
7 1 7 28 27 +1
10
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
D D D D D
20 15
5 5 5 25 27 -2
11
Štětí
Štětí
V D D D D
19 15
6 1 8 21 20 +1
12
Admira Praha II
Admira Praha II
V V D D D
17 15
5 2 8 15 23 -8
13
Český Brod
Český Brod
D D D V V
15 15
4 3 8 23 31 -8
14
Hvězda Cheb
Hvězda Cheb
D V D D D
9 15
3 0 12 7 39 -32
15
TJ Sokol Nespeky
TJ Sokol Nespeky
D D V D V
8 15
2 2 11 18 45 -27
16
FK Louny
FK Louny
D D D D D
5 15
1 2 12 10 29 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Chomutov
Chomutov
24 8
8 0 0 27 5 +22
2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
21 7
7 0 0 18 3 +15
3
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
20 8
6 2 0 24 6 +18
4
FK Ostrov
FK Ostrov
19 8
6 1 1 19 10 +9
5
Slaný
Slaný
17 8
5 2 1 15 7 +8
6
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
16 8
5 1 2 18 12 +6
7
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
15 7
5 0 2 16 10 +6
8
Hřebeč
Hřebeč
14 8
4 2 2 21 11 +10
9
Újezd Praha 4
Újezd Praha 4
14 7
4 2 1 14 7 +7
10
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
14 7
4 2 1 18 13 +5
11
Admira Praha II
Admira Praha II
13 8
4 1 3 10 9 +1
12
Štětí
Štětí
9 7
3 0 4 10 8 +2
13
TJ Sokol Nespeky
TJ Sokol Nespeky
8 7
2 2 3 10 13 -3
14
Český Brod
Český Brod
7 7
2 1 4 15 15 0
15
Hvězda Cheb
Hvězda Cheb
6 7
2 0 5 3 13 -10
16
FK Louny
FK Louny
5 8
1 2 5 5 13 -8
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Chomutov
Chomutov
15 7
4 3 0 16 9 +7
2
Újezd Praha 4
Újezd Praha 4
15 8
5 0 3 18 13 +5
3
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
13 7
4 1 2 14 11 +3
4
Hřebeč
Hřebeč
11 7
3 2 2 12 14 -2
5
Štětí
Štětí
10 8
3 1 4 11 12 -1
6
Slaný
Slaný
10 7
3 1 3 9 12 -3
7
Český Brod
Český Brod
8 8
2 2 4 8 16 -8
8
SK Kladno
SK Kladno
7 7
2 1 4 14 12 +2
9
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
7 8
2 1 5 12 17 -5
10
Olympie Brezova
Olympie Brezova
6 8
1 3 4 7 14 -7
11
FK Ostrov
FK Ostrov
6 7
2 0 5 5 14 -9
12
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
5 8
1 2 5 7 11 -4
13
Admira Praha II
Admira Praha II
4 7
1 1 5 5 14 -9
14
Hvězda Cheb
Hvězda Cheb
3 8
1 0 7 4 26 -22
15
FK Louny
FK Louny
0 7
0 0 7 5 16 -11
16
TJ Sokol Nespeky
TJ Sokol Nespeky
0 8
0 0 8 8 32 -24
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Division C
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Ústí nad Orlicí
V V V D V
38 15
12 2 1 39 11 +28
2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Benátky nad Jizerou
V V V V D
37 15
12 1 2 24 7 +17
3
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
D D V V D
33 15
10 3 2 31 19 +12
4
Pěnčín-Turnov
Pěnčín-Turnov
D V V V V
28 15
9 1 5 30 17 +13
5
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
V V V V D
28 15
9 1 5 24 18 +6
6
Slavia HK
Slavia HK
D V D D D
25 15
8 1 6 23 24 -1
7
Chrudim II
Chrudim II
V D D D D
22 15
6 4 5 25 22 +3
8
Benešov
Benešov
V D V D D
19 15
6 1 8 25 25 0
9
Dobrovice
Dobrovice
V D D V D
19 15
5 4 6 21 24 -3
10
Spoje Prague
Spoje Prague
D V D D V
18 15
5 3 7 21 25 -4
11
Trutnov
Trutnov
D D D V V
17 15
5 2 8 25 26 -1
12
Hlinsko
Hlinsko
D D D V D
17 15
5 2 8 19 22 -3
13
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy
D D V V V
17 15
5 2 8 22 34 -12
14
Novy Bydzov
Novy Bydzov
D D D D D
14 15
4 2 9 19 35 -16
15
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
D D D D D
7 15
2 1 12 17 31 -14
16
Letohrad
Letohrad
D D D D D
5 15
1 2 12 9 34 -25
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Ústí nad Orlicí
21 7
7 0 0 23 4 +19
2
Benátky nad Jizerou
Benátky nad Jizerou
19 8
6 1 1 14 3 +11
3
Pěnčín-Turnov
Pěnčín-Turnov
18 8
6 0 2 19 10 +9
4
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
16 8
5 1 2 12 7 +5
5
Slavia HK
Slavia HK
15 8
5 0 3 13 8 +5
6
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
13 8
4 1 3 11 10 +1
7
Hlinsko
Hlinsko
12 8
4 0 4 13 12 +1
8
Chrudim II
Chrudim II
11 7
3 2 2 17 10 +7
9
Spoje Prague
Spoje Prague
11 7
3 2 2 13 10 +3
10
Trutnov
Trutnov
10 7
3 1 3 14 12 +2
11
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy
10 7
3 1 3 12 14 -2
12
Benešov
Benešov
9 8
3 0 5 15 12 +3
13
Dobrovice
Dobrovice
9 7
2 3 2 9 10 -1
14
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
7 8
2 1 5 12 18 -6
15
Novy Bydzov
Novy Bydzov
7 7
2 1 4 8 15 -7
16
Letohrad
Letohrad
5 7
1 2 4 4 10 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Benátky nad Jizerou
18 7
6 0 1 10 4 +6
2
Ústí nad Orlicí
Ústí nad Orlicí
17 8
5 2 1 16 7 +9
3
Velke Hamry
Velke Hamry
17 7
5 2 0 19 12 +7
4
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
15 7
5 0 2 13 8 +5
5
Chrudim II
Chrudim II
11 8
3 2 3 8 12 -4
6
Pěnčín-Turnov
Pěnčín-Turnov
10 7
3 1 3 11 7 +4
7
Dobrovice
Dobrovice
10 8
3 1 4 12 14 -2
8
Benešov
Benešov
10 7
3 1 3 10 13 -3
9
Slavia HK
Slavia HK
10 7
3 1 3 10 16 -6
10
Trutnov
Trutnov
7 8
2 1 5 11 14 -3
11
Spoje Prague
Spoje Prague
7 8
2 1 5 8 15 -7
12
Novy Bydzov
Novy Bydzov
7 8
2 1 5 11 20 -9
13
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy
7 8
2 1 5 10 20 -10
14
Hlinsko
Hlinsko
5 7
1 2 4 6 10 -4
15
FK Caslav
FK Caslav
0 7
0 0 7 5 13 -8
16
Letohrad
Letohrad
0 8
0 0 8 5 24 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Division D
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
V V D V V
56 21
18 2 1 59 12 +47
2
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
V V V D D
47 21
14 5 2 53 22 +31
3
Lisen B
Lisen B
V D V D V
40 21
13 1 7 46 25 +21
4
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
D D D V D
40 21
11 7 3 46 28 +18
5
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
D V D V V
36 21
10 6 5 35 24 +11
6
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
D V D D V
31 21
10 1 10 34 35 -1
7
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
D V D V D
30 21
7 9 5 30 31 -1
8
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
D V V D V
28 21
8 4 9 28 29 -1
9
Humpolec
Humpolec
D D D V D
28 21
8 4 9 29 34 -5
10
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
V V D V D
27 21
8 3 10 30 34 -4
11
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
D D D V D
21 21
6 3 12 29 43 -14
12
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
D D V D D
20 21
4 8 9 24 35 -11
13
Břeclav
Břeclav
D D V D D
19 21
5 4 12 30 45 -15
14
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
V D D V D
19 21
5 4 12 20 43 -23
15
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
D D V D D
16 21
4 4 13 24 46 -22
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
V D D D D
11 21
2 5 14 19 50 -31
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
28 11
9 1 1 28 8 +20
2
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
28 10
9 1 0 21 2 +19
3
Lisen B
Lisen B
25 11
8 1 2 28 11 +17
4
Humpolec
Humpolec
22 10
7 1 2 18 8 +10
5
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
19 10
5 4 1 26 13 +13
6
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
19 11
5 4 2 17 11 +6
7
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
18 10
6 0 4 19 16 +3
8
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
17 11
5 2 4 19 16 +3
9
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
14 10
3 5 2 14 16 -2
10
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
14 11
4 2 5 17 21 -4
11
Břeclav
Břeclav
13 11
3 4 4 16 19 -3
12
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
13 10
4 1 5 12 18 -6
13
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
11 11
3 2 6 13 24 -11
14
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
10 11
3 1 7 15 29 -14
15
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
9 10
2 3 5 14 16 -2
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
6 10
1 3 6 10 21 -11
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
28 11
9 1 1 38 10 +28
2
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
21 11
6 3 2 20 15 +5
3
Sokol Lanzhot
Sokol Lanzhot
19 10
5 4 1 25 14 +11
4
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod
17 10
5 2 3 18 13 +5
5
Spartak Velká Bíteš
Spartak Velká Bíteš
16 11
4 4 3 16 15 +1
6
Lisen B
Lisen B
15 10
5 0 5 18 14 +4
7
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj Polná
14 11
4 2 5 18 16 +2
8
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
13 11
4 1 6 15 19 -4
9
Ždírec nad Droubravou
Ždírec nad Droubravou
11 10
3 2 5 9 13 -4
10
Pelhřimov
Pelhřimov
11 11
2 5 4 10 19 -9
11
Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí
8 10
2 2 6 7 19 -12
12
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Tasovice
7 10
2 1 7 12 22 -10
13
Dálnice Speřice
Dálnice Speřice
6 10
1 3 6 9 17 -8
14
Břeclav
Břeclav
6 10
2 0 8 14 26 -12
15
Humpolec
Humpolec
6 11
1 3 7 11 26 -15
16
Stará Říše
Stará Říše
5 11
1 2 8 9 29 -20
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
78 +22
BRN
BRN Zbrojovka Brno II 99% 1%
67 +20
TSL
TSL Sokol Lanzhot 1% 99%
+ 1 57 +17
VRC
VRC Vrchovina 100%
-1 54 +14
LIB
LIB Lisen B 100%
+ 1 48 +17
ARN
ARN Žďár nad Sázavou 100%
-1 47 +11
HAV
HAV Havlíčkův Brod 100%
41 +11
VEL
VEL Spartak Velká Bíteš 100%
39 +11
DIR
DIR Ždírec nad Droubravou 100%
+ 1 37 +10
SLA
SLA Slavoj Polná 100%
10º -1 36 +8
HUM
HUM Humpolec 100%
11º 35 +14
SOK
SOK Sokol Tasovice 97% 3%
12º 34 +14
PEL
PEL Pelhřimov 98% 2%
13º 30 +11
BEC
BEC Břeclav 83% 17%
14º 30 +11
VEL
VEL Velké Meziříčí 92% 8%
15º 23 +7
DAL
DAL Dálnice Speřice 26% 74%
16º 18 +7
STA
STA Stará Říše 4% 96%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:14 Apr 2024, 19:34h
Division E
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FC Strani
FC Strani
D V D V D
50 21
16 2 3 57 21 +36
2
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
V D D D D
44 21
13 5 3 44 21 +23
3
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
D V D D V
40 21
12 4 5 43 25 +18
4
Bzenec
Bzenec
V V D V D
39 20
-1
12 3 5 49 21 +28
5
Slavičín
Slavičín
V V D D V
36 21
11 3 7 34 35 -1
6
Holešov
Holešov
V V V V V
33 20
-1
11 0 9 51 36 +15
7
Nove Sady
Nove Sady
D D V D V
30 21
8 6 7 41 40 +1
8
Šternberk
Šternberk
D D D V D
29 21
8 5 8 26 36 -10
9
Batov
Batov
D D D V V
26 21
7 5 9 39 34 +5
10
FC Kostelec na Hane
FC Kostelec na Hane
V V D D D
24 21
8 0 13 33 48 -15
11
HFK Olomouc
HFK Olomouc
D D D V D
23 21
6 5 10 23 34 -11
12
Tatran Všechovice
Tatran Všechovice
V D V D D
22 21
6 4 11 49 52 -3
13
Skaštice
Skaštice
D D D D D
21 21
5 6 10 26 39 -13
14
Jiskra Rýmařov
Jiskra Rýmařov
D D D D D
19 21
4 7 10 31 44 -13
15
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
D D V V D
18 21
5 3 13 17 49 -32
16
Přerov
Přerov
V D D D D
16 21
4 4 13 17 45 -28
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FC Strani
FC Strani
30 11
10 0 1 33 9 +24
2
Bzenec
Bzenec
27 10
9 0 1 30 6 +24
3
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
22 10
7 1 2 19 10 +9
4
Nove Sady
Nove Sady
21 11
6 3 2 24 15 +9
5
Slavičín
Slavičín
20 11
6 2 3 18 14 +4
6
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
19 10
5 4 1 22 12 +10
7
Holešov
Holešov
18 10
6 0 4 31 19 +12
8
Šternberk
Šternberk
18 11
5 3 3 16 16 0
9
Tatran Všechovice
Tatran Všechovice
17 11
5 2 4 32 24 +8
10
Batov
Batov
16 10
5 1 4 23 14 +9
11
FC Kostelec na Hane
FC Kostelec na Hane
15 10
5 0 5 20 21 -1
12
Skaštice
Skaštice
14 11
3 5 3 18 15 +3
13
Přerov
Přerov
12 11
3 3 5 10 18 -8
14
Jiskra Rýmařov
Jiskra Rýmařov
10 10
2 4 4 17 19 -2
15
HFK Olomouc
HFK Olomouc
10 10
3 1 6 8 13 -5
16
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
8 10
2 2 6 8 26 -18
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
25 11
8 1 2 22 9 +13
2
FC Strani
FC Strani
20 10
6 2 2 24 12 +12
3
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
18 11
5 3 3 24 15 +9
4
Slavičín
Slavičín
16 10
5 1 4 16 21 -5
5
Holešov
Holešov
15 10
5 0 5 20 17 +3
6
HFK Olomouc
HFK Olomouc
13 11
3 4 4 15 21 -6
7
Bzenec
Bzenec
12 10
3 3 4 19 15 +4
8
Šternberk
Šternberk
11 10
3 2 5 10 20 -10
9
Batov
Batov
10 11
2 4 5 16 20 -4
10
Nový Jičín
Nový Jičín
10 11
3 1 7 9 23 -14
11
Nove Sady
Nove Sady
9 10
2 3 5 17 25 -8
12
Jiskra Rýmařov
Jiskra Rýmařov
9 11
2 3 6 14 25 -11
13
FC Kostelec na Hane
FC Kostelec na Hane
9 11
3 0 8 13 27 -14
14
Skaštice
Skaštice
7 10
2 1 7 8 24 -16
15
Tatran Všechovice
Tatran Všechovice
5 10
1 2 7 17 28 -11
16
Přerov
Přerov
4 10
1 1 8 7 27 -20
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
67 +17
STR
STR FC Strani 80% 20%
64 +20
KOZ
KOZ Kozlovice 17% 83%
+ 1 59 +20
BZE
BZE Bzenec 3% 97%
-1 54 +14
VSE
VSE FC Vsetín 1% 99%
+ 1 50 +17
HOL
HOL Holešov 100%
-1 50 +14
SLA
SLA Slavičín 100%
47 +17
NSO
NSO Nove Sady 100%
40 +11
STE
STE Šternberk 100%
37 +11
BAT
BAT Batov 100%
10º + 2 33 +11
TJT
TJT Tatran Všechovice 92% 8%
11º -1 32 +8
KNH
KNH FC Kostelec na Hane 93% 7%
12º + 2 30 +11
JIS
JIS Jiskra Rýmařov 71% 29%
13º -2 30 +7
HFK
HFK HFK Olomouc 77% 23%
14º -1 29 +8
TJS
TJS Skaštice 78% 22%
15º 28 +10
NOV
NOV Nový Jičín 65% 35%
16º 24 +8
PER
PER Přerov 23% 77%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:17 Apr 2024, 21:01h
Division F
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
V D D D V
43 21
13 4 4 47 20 +27
2
Opava II
Opava II
V D D V V
41 21
12 5 4 44 21 +23
3
Bohumin Bospor
Bohumin Bospor
V V D V V
40 21
11 7 3 36 22 +14
4
FC Vratimov
FC Vratimov
D V D V V
38 21
12 2 7 47 43 +4
5
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
D D V D D
33 21
9 6 6 32 23 +9
6
Havířov
Havířov
D D D V D
33 21
7 12 2 35 25 +10
7
Bílovec
Bílovec
D D D D V
31 21
9 4 8 28 30 -2
8
Šumperk
Šumperk
D D D V D
30 21
9 3 9 33 23 +10
9
Vitkovice
Vitkovice
V V V D D
29 21
8 5 8 38 36 +2
10
Krnov
Krnov
D D D D D
26 21
6 8 7 23 25 -2
11
Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí
V D V D V
26 21
7 5 9 39 42 -3
12
Beskyd Frenstat
Beskyd Frenstat
D V V V D
25 21
6 7 8 25 31 -6
13
Břidličná
Břidličná
V D D V V
21 21
6 3 12 21 39 -18
14
Jeseník
Jeseník
D D D D D
19 21
4 7 10 23 35 -12
15
TJ Repiste
TJ Repiste
D V D D D
18 21
5 3 13 24 39 -15
16
Bruntal
Bruntal
D D D D D
9 21
2 3 16 17 58 -41
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Opava II
Opava II
25 11
7 4 0 28 8 +20
2
Bohumin Bospor
Bohumin Bospor
24 11
7 3 1 22 10 +12
3
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
22 10
7 1 2 26 11 +15
4
FC Vratimov
FC Vratimov
22 11
7 1 3 31 24 +7
5
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
18 11
5 3 3 13 8 +5
6
Havířov
Havířov
16 10
4 4 2 16 12 +4
7
Vitkovice
Vitkovice
16 11
5 1 5 21 19 +2
8
Krnov
Krnov
15 10
3 6 1 11 8 +3
9
Beskyd Frenstat
Beskyd Frenstat
15 10
4 3 3 15 13 +2
10
Šumperk
Šumperk
14 11
4 2 5 17 15 +2
11
Bílovec
Bílovec
14 11
4 2 5 12 16 -4
12
Jeseník
Jeseník
10 11
2 4 5 12 16 -4
13
Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí
10 10
3 1 6 17 23 -6
14
Břidličná
Břidličná
9 9
2 3 4 7 16 -9
15
TJ Repiste
TJ Repiste
8 10
2 2 6 9 18 -9
16
Bruntal
Bruntal
5 11
1 2 8 8 30 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
21 11
6 3 2 21 9 +12
2
Havířov
Havířov
17 11
3 8 0 19 13 +6
3
Bílovec
Bílovec
17 10
5 2 3 16 14 +2
4
Šumperk
Šumperk
16 10
5 1 4 16 8 +8
5
Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí
16 11
4 4 3 22 19 +3
6
Opava II
Opava II
16 10
5 1 4 16 13 +3
7
Bohumin Bospor
Bohumin Bospor
16 10
4 4 2 14 12 +2
8
FC Vratimov
FC Vratimov
16 10
5 1 4 16 19 -3
9
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
15 10
4 3 3 19 15 +4
10
Vitkovice
Vitkovice
13 10
3 4 3 17 17 0
11
Břidličná
Břidličná
12 12
4 0 8 14 23 -9
12
Krnov
Krnov
11 11
3 2 6 12 17 -5