Table 3. Liga 2023
Table Matchday 30
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
V
D
V
D
|
71 |
30 |
22 | 5 | 3 | 68 | 21 | +47 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
D
V
V
V
|
69 |
30 |
22 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 28 | +41 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
V
V
D
V
|
62 |
30 |
18 | 8 | 4 | 58 | 25 | +33 |
4
|
|
Snina
V
V
D
V
D
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 54 | 42 | +12 |
5
|
|
Sobota
V
D
D
D
V
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 58 | 58 | 0 |
6
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
D
D
D
V
|
45 |
30 |
12 | 9 | 9 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
7
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
V
V
D
D
D
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 52 | 44 | +8 |
8
|
|
Bardejov
D
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
30 |
11 | 8 | 11 | 46 | 44 | +2 |
9
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
D
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 45 | 55 | -10 |
10
|
|
Svidník
V
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
30 |
8 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 48 | -15 |
11
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 38 | 55 | -17 |
12
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
30 |
6 | 12 | 12 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
13
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
D
D
V
D
D
|
30 |
30 |
7 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 60 | -22 |
14
|
|
Poprad
D
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
15
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
D
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
30 |
7 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 53 | -34 |
16
|
|
Námestovo
D
D
D
V
D
|
26 |
30 |
6 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 53 | -27 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | +34 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 8 | +35 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
4
|
|
Sobota
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
6
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
7
|
|
Snina
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
8
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
9
|
|
Bardejov
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
10
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Námestovo
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
12
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
13
|
|
Svidník
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
Poprad
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
15
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
16 |
15 |
2 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
16
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
4
|
|
Snina
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
5
|
|
Bardejov
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
6
|
|
Svidník
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 40 | -19 |
8
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
9
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
10
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
11
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
12
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
13
|
|
Poprad
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
14
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
15
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 42 | -35 |
16
|
|
Námestovo
|
4 |
15 |
0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 35 | -27 |