Table 3. Liga 2022
Table Matchday 30
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
V
V
V
V
D
|
68 |
30 |
22 | 2 | 6 | 81 | 31 | +50 |
2
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
V
D
V
D
V
|
62 |
30 |
19 | 5 | 6 | 60 | 25 | +35 |
3
|
|
Fomat Martin
D
V
V
D
V
|
62 |
30 |
19 | 5 | 6 | 58 | 30 | +28 |
4
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
V
V
D
D
|
56 |
30 |
16 | 8 | 6 | 55 | 27 | +28 |
5
|
|
Bánová
V
V
D
D
V
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 20 | +25 |
6
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
V
D
D
V
V
|
52 |
30 |
16 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 35 | +9 |
7
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
30 |
14 | 6 | 10 | 43 | 37 | +6 |
8
|
|
Podkonice
D
V
D
D
V
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 60 | 38 | +22 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
D
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 47 | -8 |
10
|
|
Sobota
V
D
V
V
D
|
35 |
30 |
11 | 2 | 17 | 32 | 58 | -26 |
11
|
|
Tatran Krásno
V
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
30 |
10 | 4 | 16 | 43 | 49 | -6 |
12
|
|
TJ Kováčová
D
V
V
D
D
|
33 |
30 |
10 | 3 | 17 | 34 | 51 | -17 |
13
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
D
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 41 | 67 | -26 |
14
|
|
Žarnovica
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
30 |
7 | 3 | 20 | 39 | 73 | -34 |
15
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
30 |
5 | 6 | 19 | 28 | 65 | -37 |
16
|
|
Čadca
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
30 |
2 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 80 | -49 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 9 | +38 |
2
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 10 | +27 |
3
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
4
|
|
Bánová
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
6
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
7
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
8
|
|
Podkonice
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
9
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
10
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
11
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sobota
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
13
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
14
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
15
|
|
Žarnovica
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
16
|
|
Čadca
|
9 |
15 |
1 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
2
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
3
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
4
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bánová
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
7
|
|
Podkonice
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
8
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
10
|
|
Sobota
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
11
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
12
|
|
Žarnovica
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 44 | -23 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
14
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 37 | -31 |
15
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 46 | -32 |
16
|
|
Čadca
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rača
D
V
V
V
D
|
75 |
30 |
24 | 3 | 3 | 93 | 31 | +62 |
2
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
V
D
D
V
V
|
72 |
30 |
23 | 3 | 4 | 63 | 23 | +40 |
3
|
|
Inter Bratislava
D
V
V
V
V
|
69 |
30 |
21 | 6 | 3 | 79 | 18 | +61 |
4
|
|
Rusovce
V
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
30 |
19 | 3 | 8 | 61 | 31 | +30 |
5
|
|
Rovinka
D
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
30 |
17 | 7 | 6 | 57 | 26 | +31 |
6
|
|
Vrakuňa
V
V
D
V
D
|
52 |
30 |
16 | 4 | 10 | 61 | 49 | +12 |
7
|
|
FC Malacky
D
D
D
V
V
|
52 |
30 |
16 | 4 | 10 | 47 | 38 | +9 |
8
|
|
MŠK Senec
V
D
V
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
9
|
|
Tomášov
V
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
30 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 46 | -3 |
10
|
|
Pezinok
V
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
30 |
8 | 8 | 14 | 39 | 51 | -12 |
11
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
D
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 35 | 56 | -21 |
12
|
|
Bernolákovo
D
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
30 |
7 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 56 | -25 |
13
|
|
Nová Dedinka
D
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
30 |
6 | 3 | 21 | 29 | 73 | -44 |
14
|
|
Slovan Most
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
30 |
6 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 62 | -39 |
15
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
30 |
5 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 62 | -37 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva DNV
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
30 |
4 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 70 | -51 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rača
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 13 | +39 |
2
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
3
|
|
Vrakuňa
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
4
|
|
Inter Bratislava
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 11 | +34 |
5
|
|
Rusovce
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
6
|
|
FC Malacky
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
7
|
|
Rovinka
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
8
|
|
MŠK Senec
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bernolákovo
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
10
|
|
Tomášov
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pezinok
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
12
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiva DNV
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
14
|
|
Nová Dedinka
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
15
|
|
Slovan Most
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
16
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter Bratislava
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 7 | +27 |
2
|
|
FK Rača
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 18 | +23 |
3
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
4
|
|
Rovinka
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
5
|
|
Rusovce
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
6
|
|
FC Malacky
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vrakuňa
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
8
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
9
|
|
MŠK Senec
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
10
|
|
Tomášov
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
11
|
|
Pezinok
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
12
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
13
|
|
Nová Dedinka
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
14
|
|
Slovan Most
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
15
|
|
Bernolákovo
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva DNV
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 38 | -35 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Považská Bystrica
V
V
V
D
V
|
85 |
34 |
27 | 4 | 3 | 90 | 27 | +63 |
2
|
|
Spartak Myjava
D
D
V
V
V
|
77 |
34 |
24 | 5 | 5 | 71 | 27 | +44 |
3
|
|
Beluša
V
V
D
V
V
|
72 |
34 |
22 | 6 | 6 | 60 | 28 | +32 |
4
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
V
V
V
V
D
|
61 |
34 |
19 | 4 | 11 | 76 | 35 | +41 |
5
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
V
D
D
D
V
|
56 |
34 |
15 | 11 | 8 | 49 | 44 | +5 |
6
|
|
Malženice
V
D
D
D
V
|
53 |
34 |
15 | 8 | 11 | 62 | 44 | +18 |
7
|
|
OK Častkovce
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
34 |
15 | 7 | 12 | 67 | 40 | +27 |
8
|
|
Slovan Galanta
D
V
D
V
D
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 52 | 45 | +7 |
9
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
D
V
V
V
D
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
10
|
|
Veľké Ludince
V
D
V
D
D
|
46 |
34 |
13 | 7 | 14 | 52 | 51 | +1 |
11
|
|
Nové Zámky
V
D
D
V
D
|
43 |
34 |
13 | 4 | 17 | 41 | 63 | -22 |
12
|
|
Marcelová
V
D
D
D
D
|
40 |
34 |
10 | 10 | 14 | 40 | 45 | -5 |
13
|
|
Tj Imel
D
D
V
D
D
|
39 |
34 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 36 | 55 | -19 |
14
|
|
Lednické Rovne
D
V
D
D
V
|
34 |
34 |
10 | 4 | 20 | 31 | 53 | -22 |
15
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
D
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
34 |
8 | 5 | 21 | 35 | 84 | -49 |
16
|
|
Nitra II
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
34 |
8 | 2 | 24 | 42 | 75 | -33 |
17
|
|
Slovan Levice
D
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
34 |
6 | 8 | 20 | 27 | 79 | -52 |
18
|
|
TEMPO Partizánske
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
34 |
5 | 7 | 22 | 35 | 80 | -45 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 13 | +40 |
2
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
44 |
17 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
3
|
|
Malženice
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 16 | +27 |
4
|
|
Beluša
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
5
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
6
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 47 | 16 | +31 |
7
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
8
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
|
34 |
17 |
9 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
9
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
10
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
11
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
12
|
|
Tj Imel
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
13
|
|
Marcelová
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
14
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
15
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
16
|
|
Nitra II
|
21 |
17 |
7 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
17
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
18
|
|
TEMPO Partizánske
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
40 |
17 |
12 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
2
|
|
Beluša
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
3
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
4
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
5
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
6
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
7
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
8
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
9
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
10
|
|
Malženice
|
15 |
17 |
3 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
11
|
|
Marcelová
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
12
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
13
|
|
Tj Imel
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
14
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
15
|
|
TEMPO Partizánske
|
8 |
17 |
1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 45 | -28 |
16
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
7 |
17 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 55 | -45 |
17
|
|
Nitra II
|
5 |
17 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 45 | -29 |
18
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
2 |
17 |
0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 57 | -49 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
V
V
V
V
|
77 |
30 |
25 | 2 | 3 | 103 | 20 | +83 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
V
V
V
D
|
67 |
30 |
20 | 7 | 3 | 76 | 25 | +51 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
30 |
20 | 6 | 4 | 86 | 23 | +63 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
V
V
D
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 76 | 26 | +50 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
D
D
V
D
D
|
56 |
30 |
16 | 8 | 6 | 68 | 35 | +33 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
D
V
V
D
|
53 |
30 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 59 | 40 | +19 |
7
|
|
Snina
D
D
D
D
D
|
48 |
30 |
15 | 3 | 12 | 58 | 41 | +17 |
8
|
|
Poprad
D
V
D
D
D
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
V
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 52 | 80 | -28 |
10
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
V
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
30 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
11
|
|
Svidník
D
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
30 |
9 | 2 | 19 | 39 | 81 | -42 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 76 | -50 |
13
|
|
Sobrance
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
30 |
7 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 64 | -27 |
14
|
|
Raslavice
D
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 35 | 70 | -35 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
30 |
4 | 3 | 23 | 40 | 99 | -59 |
16
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
30 |
3 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 91 | -68 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 7 | +53 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 9 | +43 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 9 | +41 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 11 | +38 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 14 | +30 |
6
|
|
Snina
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
8
|
|
Poprad
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
9
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
10
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sobrance
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
14
|
|
Svidník
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
16
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 11 | +40 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
6
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
7
|
|
Poprad
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 51 | -28 |
9
|
|
Svidník
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 53 | -37 |
10
|
|
Snina
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
11
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 51 | -42 |
13
|
|
Sobrance
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
14
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 56 | -48 |
15
|
|
Raslavice
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
16
|
|
Rudňany
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 60 | -43 |