noscript image

FA Trophy

Finished

Semi-final

gb

FA Trophy 2019/20 results

Semi-final
Quarters
Last 16
last 32
last 64
End
FA Trophy
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
0-1
Notts County
Notts County
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
2-3
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
2-1
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
0-2
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
2-2
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
1-0
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
07 JAN 2020
End
FA Trophy
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
4-2
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sutton United
Sutton United
1-1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
3-2
Sutton United
Sutton United
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Royston Town
Royston Town
2-0
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Torquay United
Torquay United
5-1
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
3-0
Bromley
Bromley
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Farsley
Farsley
2-2
Altrincham
Altrincham
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Altrincham
Altrincham
1-2
Farsley
Farsley
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
South Shields
South Shields
2-2
Southport
Southport
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Southport
Southport
3-1
South Shields
South Shields
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stockport County
Stockport County
4-2
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barnet
Barnet
2-1
Weymouth
Weymouth
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
6-1
Yate Town
Yate Town
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
2-2
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
2-0
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
2-1
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
2-2
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
1-0
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
08 JAN 2020
End
FA Trophy
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
2-2
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
2-0
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
3-2
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
0-0
Chester
Chester
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chester
Chester
2-1
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
4-0
Wrexham
Wrexham
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
2-2
Chorley
Chorley
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chorley
Chorley
2 (3-4) 2
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Fylde
Fylde
1-0
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
3-1
Welling United
Welling United
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
1-0
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kings Lynn Town
Kings Lynn Town
2 (4-2) 2
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
3-3
Aveley
Aveley
14 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Aveley
Aveley
2-0
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
16 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
3-1
Woking
Woking
15 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bath City
Bath City
2-0
Sholing
Sholing
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
2-2
Barrow
Barrow
17 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barrow
Barrow
2-0
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
07 JAN 2020
End
FA Trophy
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
0-5
Leamington
Leamington
17 DEC 2019
last 128
End
FA Trophy
Workington
Workington
0-1
Farsley
Farsley
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
0-3
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
2-3
Royston Town
Royston Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Oxford City
Oxford City
1-1
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
4 (4-1) 4
Oxford City
Oxford City
26 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Welling United
Welling United
3-1
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
York City
York City
0-1
Altrincham
Altrincham
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
3-0
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
2-1
Coalville Town FC
Coalville Town FC
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Weymouth
Weymouth
1-0
Hastings United
Hastings United
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
2-1
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
2-1
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
4-3
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
2-1
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
3-1
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
4-3
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
2-0
Redditch United
Redditch United
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
1-4
Aveley
Aveley
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
1-4
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
2-2
Dartford
Dartford
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dartford
Dartford
0-1
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
26 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
0-0
Slough Town
Slough Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Slough Town
Slough Town
2-3
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
26 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
0-3
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
1-1
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
1-3
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
03 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
0-1
Chester
Chester
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Guiseley
Guiseley
0-4
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Colne FC
Colne FC
2-3
Southport
Southport
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kings Lynn Town
Kings Lynn Town
0-0
Hereford
Hereford
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hereford
Hereford
0-3
Kings Lynn Town
Kings Lynn Town
26 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
1-0
Boston United
Boston United
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
0-3
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
1-0
Gateshead
Gateshead
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Leamington
Leamington
2-1
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
2-2
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
1-2
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
26 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bath City
Bath City
0-0
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
2-3
Bath City
Bath City
27 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
2-1
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
2-1
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
3-1
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
1-2
Yate Town
Yate Town
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
0-2
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
24 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
1-2
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
26 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
1-1
South Shields
South Shields
26 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
South Shields
South Shields
4-0
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
03 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sholing
Sholing
0-0
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
03 DEC 2019
End
FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
1-2
Sholing
Sholing
14 DEC 2019
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Trophy
Worthing
Worthing
1-4
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
3-1
Basford United
Basford United
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
2-1
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
3-3
Aveley
Aveley
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Aveley
Aveley
2-1
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
11 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
2-1
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
5-0
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tamworth
Tamworth
3-5
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
2-1
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Leek Town
Leek Town
1-3
Workington
Workington
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
1-1
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
1-2
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
1-0
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Yate Town
Yate Town
6-3
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hastings United
Hastings United
2-2
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
1-2
Hastings United
Hastings United
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
1-1
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
2-1
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Margate
Margate
0-4
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
3-1
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Colne FC
Colne FC
3-1
Buxton
Buxton
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Needham Market
Needham Market
1-2
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
2-2
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
1-0
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
19 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Basildon United
Basildon United
1-6
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Royston Town
Royston Town
7-0
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
1-0
Ashton United
Ashton United
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
2-1
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-5
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
2-0
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
South Shields
South Shields
4-0
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
4-2
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
5-3
Frome Town
Frome Town
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barwell
Barwell
3-3
Redditch United
Redditch United
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Redditch United
Redditch United
3-2
Barwell
Barwell
19 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
0-1
Coalville Town FC
Coalville Town FC
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sholing
Sholing
2-1
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
2-2
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
12 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
1-2
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
23 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
4-3
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
13 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
0-3
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
13 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
4-2
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
13 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
0-5
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
19 NOV 2019
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Trophy
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
0-3
Needham Market
Needham Market
25 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
2-2
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
4-1
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
30 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
1-3
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
1-0
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ashford United
Ashford United
1-2
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
3-1
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
3-0
Horsham
Horsham
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
3-0
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
1-1
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
4-2
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
1-2
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
1-2
Royston Town
Royston Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
4-3
Tilbury
Tilbury
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Aveley
Aveley
3-0
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
0-1
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
4-1
Hendon
Hendon
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chipstead
Chipstead
3-3
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
2-1
Chipstead
Chipstead
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barking
Barking
0-0
Margate
Margate
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Margate
Margate
2-0
Barking
Barking
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
1-1
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
2-1
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
4-2
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
0-4
Hastings United
Hastings United
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
3-5
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
1-2
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Basildon United
Basildon United
5-3
Chesham United
Chesham United
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Worthing
Worthing
2-1
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
1-0
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
3-2
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
3-1
Farnborough
Farnborough
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
0-0
Sholing
Sholing
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sholing
Sholing
2-0
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
3-3
Dorchester Town
Dorchester Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dorchester Town
Dorchester Town
0-3
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
3-1
Merstham
Merstham
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
3-1
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
2-0
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
3-0
Ware
Ware
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Buxton
Buxton
3-2
Hyde
Hyde
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
1-0
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
26 OCT 2019
P-P
FA Trophy
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town

16:00

Mossley
Mossley
26 Oct 2019
P-P
FA Trophy
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town

16:00

Workington
Workington
26 Oct 2019
End
FA Trophy
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
0-1
Ashton United
Ashton United
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
2-0
Lewes
Lewes
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
6-1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
1-2
Frome Town
Frome Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
0-0
Banbury United
Banbury United
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Banbury United
Banbury United
1-2
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
2-4
Coalville Town FC
Coalville Town FC
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-1
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
2-1
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Redditch United
Redditch United
4-2
Corby Town
Corby Town
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tamworth
Tamworth
4-0
Leiston
Leiston
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
0-0
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
3-0
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
5-3
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
26 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Basford United
Basford United
3-0
Mickleover Sports FC
Mickleover Sports FC
26 OCT 2019
P-P
FA Trophy
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers

16:00

Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
26 Oct 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
0-1
Colne FC
Colne FC
28 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
0-0
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
0-3
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
05 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
2-2
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
4-5
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
05 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
1-1
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
1-3
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
06 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
0-2
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
1-4
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
2-2
Stamford
Stamford
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stamford
Stamford
0-3
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
05 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
4-1
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
2-1
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
3-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
5-3
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
0-4
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
0-2
South Shields
South Shields
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Poole Town
Poole Town
0-1
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Leek Town
Leek Town
2-0
Chasetown
Chasetown
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
2-1
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
1-0
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
1-2
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
2-7
Barwell
Barwell
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Yate Town
Yate Town
3-3
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
29 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
3 (1-4) 3
Yate Town
Yate Town
06 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
1-2
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
30 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Truro City
Truro City
1-1
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
05 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
3-1
Truro City
Truro City
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-1
Workington
Workington
05 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
1-1
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
09 NOV 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
1 (5-4) 1
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
12 NOV 2019
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Trophy
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
2-0
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barking
Barking
2-1
Guernsey
Guernsey
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
3-2
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Frome Town
Frome Town
2-1
Bideford
Bideford
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
0-3
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Trafford
Trafford
0-3
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
1-3
Colne FC
Colne FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
2-4
Mossley
Mossley
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
3-2
Ossett United
Ossett United
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
3-0
Bury Town
Bury Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Evesham United
Evesham United
1-1
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
3-0
Evesham United
Evesham United
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chasetown
Chasetown
3-0
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
0-3
Stamford
Stamford
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
2-1
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
0-3
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Staines Town
Staines Town
0-2
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
2-2
Ware
Ware
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ware
Ware
1-0
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
2-4
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
4-2
Chichester City
Chichester City
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
2-2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
5-0
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
2-1
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
1-0
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
0-1
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
2-3
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sholing
Sholing
2-1
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
5-2
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-0
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
0-2
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
1-3
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Chipstead
Chipstead
2-1
FC Romania
FC Romania
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Droylsden
Droylsden
1-1
Workington
Workington
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Workington
Workington
3-1
Droylsden
Droylsden
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
2-1
Yaxley FC
Yaxley FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
2-5
Leek Town
Leek Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Histon
Histon
0-0
Corby Town
Corby Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Corby Town
Corby Town
4-1
Histon
Histon
16 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
3-1
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
2-2
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
2-4
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
1-1
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
2-1
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
2-1
Romford
Romford
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
2-3
Basildon United
Basildon United
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
1-0
South Park FC
South Park FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
2-0
Glossop North End FC
Glossop North End FC
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
1-4
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
4-1
Northwood
Northwood
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
5-0
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
1-3
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
0-2
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Ashford United
Ashford United
2-2
Witham Town
Witham Town
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Witham Town
Witham Town
0-2
Ashford United
Ashford United
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
1-2
Hastings United
Hastings United
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
3-5
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tilbury
Tilbury
6-2
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
12 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
2-1
Market Drayton Town
Market Drayton Town
13 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
1-1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
13 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1-3
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
0-5
Aveley
Aveley
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Winchester City
Winchester City
3-3
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
5-3
Winchester City
Winchester City
22 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
1-2
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
15 OCT 2019
End
FA Trophy
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
0-1
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
06 NOV 2019

Top goalscorers

RK Players Goals MP Min Coef.
1 º J. Walker

J. Walker

Barnet Barnet
5 4 328' 1.25
2 º J. Barham

J. Barham

Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
4 3 159' 1.33
3 º J. Gilchrist

J. Gilchrist

South Shields South Shields
4 4 180' 1.00
see more statistics »

Most games played

RK Players MP Min
1 º R. Bunn

R. Bunn

Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
6 540'
2 º P. Mccone

P. Mccone

Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
6 540'
3 º B. Bunn

B. Bunn

Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
6 540'
see more statistics »

Top goalscorers from the penalty spot

RK Players Goal. Pen. MP Min Coef.
1 º J. Ngandu

J. Ngandu

Aveley Aveley
2 2 0' 1.00
2 º H. Beautyman

H. Beautyman

Sutton United Sutton United
1 2 160' 1.00
3 º Shad Ngandu

Shad Ngandu

Aveley Aveley
1 4 293' 1.00
see more statistics »

Best goalkeeper

RK Players Goals con. MP Min Coef.
1 º S. Johnson

S. Johnson

FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
2 3 270' 0.67
2 º J. Welch

J. Welch

Royston Town Royston Town
2 3 270' 0.67
3 º Jake Weaver

Jake Weaver

Leamington Leamington
3 4 360' 0.75
see more statistics »

Most penalties missed

RK Players Pen. missed MP Min Coef.
1 º J. Hanks

J. Hanks

Gloucester City Gloucester City
1 1 0' 1.00
2 º A. Dodd

A. Dodd

United of Manchester United of Manchester
1 3 180' 1.00
see more statistics »

Most red cards

RK Players Red card MP Min Coef.
1 º A. Blackman

A. Blackman

Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
1 2 21' 0.50
2 º C. Doyle

C. Doyle

United of Manchester United of Manchester
1 2 168' 0.50
3 º M. Parcell

M. Parcell

AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1 2 141' 0.50
see more statistics »

Season 2019/20

322
Matches played
1128
3.5
Goals/game
0
0
Cards/match
5
0.02
Cards/match
Home wins
154 (48%)
Away wins
104 (32%)
Draws
64 (20%)
Most common result
2-1 (38 veces)
Match with most goals

Goals

1128
3.5
Goals/game
612
1.9
Home goals/90'
516
1.6
Away goals/90'
20
0.06
Goals from the penalty spot
3
0.01
Own goals/90'

Ideal XI from the past matchday

Football pitch
  • J. Mcdonnell
    J. Mcdonnell
    8.0
  • A. Long
    A. Long
    8.0
  • P. Mccone
    P. Mccone
    6.9
  • J. Bagan
    J. Bagan
    8.0
  • Dion Kelly-Evans
    Dion Kelly-Evans
    8.0
  • J. O'Brien
    J. O'Brien
    9.3
  • Lloyd Kerry
    Lloyd Kerry
    9.2
  • T. Crawford
    T. Crawford
    9.0
  • J. Muldoon
    J. Muldoon
    8.8
  • S. Osborne
    S. Osborne
    9.0
  • G. Thomson
    G. Thomson
    6.9