Quantcast

Division de Honor

In play

Matchday 13

Division de Honor

Division de Honor 2022/23 results

Grupo 1
Division de Honor
CD Covadonga Sub 19
CD Covadonga Sub 19

16:00

Real Sporting Sub 19
Real Sporting Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CD Lugo Sub 19
CD Lugo Sub 19

16:00

RS Gimnástica Sub 19
RS Gimnástica Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Deportivo Roces Sub 19
Deportivo Roces Sub 19

17:00

Atlético Perines Sub 19
Atlético Perines Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Racing Sub 19
Racing Sub 19

11:00

Ural CF Sub 19
Ural CF Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
RC Celta Sub 19
RC Celta Sub 19

12:00

Deportivo Sub 19
Deportivo Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Coruxo FC Sub 19
Coruxo FC Sub 19

12:00

Marina Sport Sub 19
Marina Sport Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Bansander Sub 19
Bansander Sub 19

12:15

Arosa SC Sub 19
Arosa SC Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Real Oviedo Sub 19
Real Oviedo Sub 19

15:45

SD Compostela Sub 19
SD Compostela Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Grupo 2
Division de Honor
Danok Bat Sub 19
Danok Bat Sub 19

12:45

Real Sociedad Sub 19
Real Sociedad Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Arenas Club Sub 19
Arenas Club Sub 19

16:30

CD Berceo Sub 19
CD Berceo Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
UD Logroñés Sub 19
UD Logroñés Sub 19

18:30

Alavés Sub 19
Alavés Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Osasuna Sub 19
Osasuna Sub 19

11:30

Eibar Sub 19
Eibar Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CD Vasconia Sub 19
CD Vasconia Sub 19

12:00

AD San Juan Sub 19
AD San Juan Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Tolosa Sub 19
Tolosa Sub 19

12:00

Gazte Berriak Sub 19
Gazte Berriak Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CD Tudelano Sub 19
CD Tudelano Sub 19

12:30

Santutxu Sub 19
Santutxu Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Athletic Sub 19
Athletic Sub 19

16:30

Antiguoko KE Sub 19
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Grupo 3
Division de Honor
Barcelona Sub 19
Barcelona Sub 19

12:00

Espanyol Sub 19
Espanyol Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CE Constància Sub 19
CE Constància Sub 19

12:00

Gimnàstic Sub 19
Gimnàstic Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Girona FC Sub 19
Girona FC Sub 19

12:30

FE Grama Sub 19
FE Grama Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Huesca Sub 19
Huesca Sub 19

16:00

Cornellà Sub 19
Cornellà Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Sabadell Sub 19
Sabadell Sub 19

16:30

CD Ebro Sub 19
CD Ebro Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Badalona Sub 19
Badalona Sub 19

17:00

San Francisco Sub 19
San Francisco Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CF Damm Sub 19
CF Damm Sub 19

18:30

CE Europa Sub 19
CE Europa Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Zaragoza Sub 19
Zaragoza Sub 19

11:00

Mallorca Sub 19
Mallorca Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Grupo 4
End
Division de Honor
Real Betis Sub 19
Real Betis Sub 19
3-1
Calavera CF Sub 19
Calavera CF Sub 19
26 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
Recreativo Sub 19
Recreativo Sub 19
0-2
Málaga Sub 19
Málaga Sub 19
26 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
CD San Félix Sub 19
CD San Félix Sub 19
1-2
Almería Sub 19
Almería Sub 19
26 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
CD Polillas Ceuta Sub 19
2-2
CF Rusadir Sub 19
CF Rusadir Sub 19
26 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
San Roque Balompie Sub 19
1-1
Sevilla Sub 19
Sevilla Sub 19
27 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
Cádiz Sub 19
Cádiz Sub 19
3-0
Marbella FC Sub 19
Marbella FC Sub 19
27 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
UD Tomares Sub 19
UD Tomares Sub 19
2-2
Algeciras CF Sub 19
Algeciras CF Sub 19
27 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
CD Vázquez Cultural Sub 19
1-3
Séneca CF Sub 19
Séneca CF Sub 19
27 NOV 2022
End
Division de Honor
26 De Febrero Sub 19
26 De Febrero Sub 19
2-0
Granada CF Sub 19
Granada CF Sub 19
27 NOV 2022
Grupo 5
Division de Honor
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19
La Cruz Villanovense Sub 19

16:00

Alcorcón Sub 19
Alcorcón Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CD Badajoz Sub 19
CD Badajoz Sub 19

16:00

Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
Rayo Majadahonda Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CDI Amistad Sub 19
CDI Amistad Sub 19

12:00

CD Diocesano Sub 19
CD Diocesano Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Atlético Sub 19
Atlético Sub 19

12:00

Real Madrid Sub 19
Real Madrid Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Fuenlabrada Sub 19
Fuenlabrada Sub 19

13:30

CD Leonesa Sub 19
CD Leonesa Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Getafe Sub 19
Getafe Sub 19

16:00

Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19
Rayo CI Alcobendas Sub 19

17:00

Valladolid Sub 19
Valladolid Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19
Sporting Hortaleza Sub 19

17:30

Leganés Sub 19
Leganés Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Grupo 6
Division de Honor
Maspalomas Sub 19
Maspalomas Sub 19

12:00

CD La Oliva Sub 19
CD La Oliva Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
AD Huracán Sub 19
AD Huracán Sub 19

12:00

San Fernando Sub 19
San Fernando Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Tenerife Sub 19
Tenerife Sub 19

13:00

Unión Viera Sub 19
Unión Viera Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CD Puerto Cruz
CD Puerto Cruz

13:00

Las Longueras Juvenil
Las Longueras Juvenil
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Orientación Marítima Sub 19
Orientación Marítima Sub 19

13:00

UD Ibarra Sub 19
UD Ibarra Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CD Sobradillo Sub 19
CD Sobradillo Sub 19

13:00

SD San José Sub 19
SD San José Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Las Palmas Sub 19
Las Palmas Sub 19

13:00

CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
CF Juventud Laguna Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Mensajero Sub 19
Mensajero Sub 19

13:00

Arucas Sub 19
Arucas Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Grupo 7
Division de Honor
Elche Sub 19
Elche Sub 19

15:30

CD Toledo Sub 19
CD Toledo Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
CF Inter San José Sub 19
CF Inter San José Sub 19

16:00

Villarreal Sub 19
Villarreal Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
UCAM Murcia Sub 19
UCAM Murcia Sub 19

16:00

Real Murcia Sub 19
Real Murcia Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Hércules Sub 19
Hércules Sub 19

16:00

Albacete Sub 19
Albacete Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
FC Cartagena Sub 19
FC Cartagena Sub 19

16:00

Alzira Sub 19
Alzira Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Levante Sub 19
Levante Sub 19

16:30

Castellón Sub 19
Castellón Sub 19
03 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Alboraya Sub 19
Alboraya Sub 19

12:00

CD Roda Sub 19
CD Roda Sub 19
04 Dec 2022
Division de Honor
Valencia Sub 19
Valencia Sub 19

16:00

Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
Atlético Madrileño Sub 19
04 Dec 2022

Season 2022/23

96
Matches played
292
3.04
Goals/game
369
3.84
Cards/match
21
0.22
Cards/match
Home wins
31 (32%)
Away wins
42 (44%)
Draws
23 (24%)
Most common result
1-1 (72 veces)

Goals

292
3.04
Goals/game
140
1.46
Home goals/90'
152
1.58
Away goals/90'
13
0.14
Goals from the penalty spot
7
0.07
Own goals/90'
36 1'-15': 36
46 16'-30': 46
48 31'-45': 48
43 46'-60': 43
34 61'-75': 34
78 76'-90': 78
0 +90': 0

Ideal XI from the past matchday

Football pitch
  • Dani Sáez
    Dani Sáez
    9.4
  • V. De Andrade
    V. De Andrade
    7.6
  • Rubén Vilela
    Rubén Vilela
    7.6
  • Saul Reguero
    Saul Reguero
    6.9
  • Álvaro Fernández
    Álvaro Fernández
    9.5
  • Javier Carmona
    Javier Carmona
    7.8
  • Alejandro González
    Alejandro González
    7.6
  • Daniel Cobo
    Daniel Cobo
    7.4
  • Mario Solorzano
    Mario Solorzano
    9.8
  • Kevin Sánchez
    Kevin Sánchez
    9.1
  • Adrián Arenal
    Adrián Arenal
    7.2