noscript image

Cup Belarus

In play

Last 16

by

Cup Belarus 2022/23 results

Last 16
last 32
last 64
last 128
Qualifying rounds
End
Cup Belarus
Viliya
Viliya
1-5
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
01 JAN 1970
P-P
Cup Belarus
Serebryanka
Serebryanka

30 APR

Tarpeda
Tarpeda
2 months ago
P-P
Cup Belarus
Krupki
Krupki

30 APR

Bobovnya
Bobovnya
2 months ago
P-P
Cup Belarus
Krasnapolle
Krasnapolle

30 APR

 Kirovsk
Kirovsk
2 months ago
End
Cup Belarus
Miory
Miory
5-2
Postavy
Postavy
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Chayka Zelva
Chayka Zelva
1-0
Fakel Novogrudok
Fakel Novogrudok
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Leskhoz
Leskhoz
5-0
Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Rogachev
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Zhlobin
Zhlobin
3-1
Svetlogorsk
Svetlogorsk
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
FC Gorki
FC Gorki
8-1
Zarya Krugloe
Zarya Krugloe
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
1 (4-5) 1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Senno
Senno
4-1
Niva Tolochin
Niva Tolochin
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Nadezhda Baranovichy
Nadezhda Baranovichy
1-4
Novaya Pripyat
Novaya Pripyat
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
4-0
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
SOZh Krichev
SOZh Krichev
0-2
Tekhnolog Mogilev
Tekhnolog Mogilev
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Vetka DYuSSh
Vetka DYuSSh
0-4
Vertykal
Vertykal
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Krechet
Krechet
3-0
Granit Mikashevichi
Granit Mikashevichi
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Svislach
Svislach
6-4
FSK Dyatlovo
FSK Dyatlovo
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Smena Vawkavysk
Smena Vawkavysk
0-1
Grodnensky
Grodnensky
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Berezino
Berezino
2-1
Kletsk
Kletsk
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Bumprom
Bumprom
17-1
Iput DYuSSh
Iput DYuSSh
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Mozyr NPZ
Mozyr NPZ
2-1
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
4-0
Luninets
Luninets
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Ivanovo
Ivanovo
2-3
Drogichin
Drogichin
30 APR 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Ivatsevichi
Ivatsevichi
1-0
Visokoe
Visokoe
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Atlant Kobrin
Atlant Kobrin
1-4
Dinamo Malorita
Dinamo Malorita
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Gorodokskiye L'vy
Gorodokskiye L'vy
2-4
Gazovik Vitebsk
Gazovik Vitebsk
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Lepel
Lepel
1-6
Veles 2020
Veles 2020
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
DYuSSh Stolin
DYuSSh Stolin
0-5
FK Stenles Pinsk
FK Stenles Pinsk
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Krumkachy
Krumkachy
5-1
Energosbyt-BSATU
Energosbyt-BSATU
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Neman Belkard
Neman Belkard
9-1
Neman Mosty
Neman Mosty
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Kronon
Kronon
2-5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
1-0
Respect
Respect
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Shchuchyn
Shchuchyn
6-2
Slonim City
Slonim City
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Spartak Shklov
Spartak Shklov
5-1
Niva Chausy
Niva Chausy
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
BGU Minsk
BGU Minsk
1-2
Uni Minsk
Uni Minsk
01 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Urozhaynaya
Urozhaynaya
1-2
Traktor Minsk
Traktor Minsk
05 MAY 2022
End
Cup Belarus
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
3-1
Falko
Falko
11 MAY 2022

Season 2022/23

84
Matches played
383
4.56
Goals/game
351
4.18
Cards/match
23
0.27
Cards/match
Home wins
34 (40%)
Away wins
47 (56%)
Draws
3 (4%)
Most common result
1-2 (7 veces)
Match with most goals

Goals

383
4.56
Goals/game
182
2.17
Home goals/90'
201
2.39
Away goals/90'
38
0.45
Goals from the penalty spot
8
0.1
Own goals/90'
47 1'-15': 47
41 16'-30': 41
75 31'-45': 75
50 46'-60': 50
53 61'-75': 53
80 76'-90': 80
26 +90': 26

Ideal XI from the past matchday

Football pitch
  • Evgeni Ivanenko
    Evgeni Ivanenko
    7.7
  • A. Lebedev
    A. Lebedev
    10
  • P. Markov
    P. Markov
    9.2
  • Yvan Dibango
    Yvan Dibango
    7.6
  • M. Kovel
    M. Kovel
    7.6
  • S. Rusak
    S. Rusak
    9.0
  • I. Chesnokov
    I. Chesnokov
    7.2
  • D. Baga
    D. Baga
    7.1
  • K. Kirilenko
    K. Kirilenko
    10
  • Y. Zubovich
    Y. Zubovich
    9.3
  • A. Matveenko
    A. Matveenko
    9.4