Matches coached by Oscar Gea

End
III - Cantabria Round 34
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-1
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
End
III - Cantabria Round 33
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
2-2
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 32
CD Naval
CD Naval
0-1
Revilla
Revilla
End
III - Cantabria Round 31
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
1-2
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 30
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-2
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
End
III - Cantabria Round 29
CD Naval
CD Naval
3-1
Castro
Castro
End
III - Cantabria Round 28
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
2-3
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 27
CD Naval
CD Naval
0-0
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
End
III - Cantabria Round 23
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-2
Tropezón
Tropezón
End
III - Cantabria Round 26
Sámano
Sámano
0-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 25
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-1
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
End
III - Cantabria Round 24
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
0-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 22
SD Solares
SD Solares
0-0
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 21
CD Naval
CD Naval
2-2
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
End
III - Cantabria Round 20
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
1-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 19
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-1
SD Torina
SD Torina
End
III - Cantabria Round 18
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
1-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 17
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
1-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 16
CD Naval
CD Naval
3-1
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
End
III - Cantabria Round 15
Revilla
Revilla
2-0
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 14
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-1
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
End
III - Cantabria Round 13
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
1-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 12
Castro
Castro
1-0
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 11
CD Naval
CD Naval
2-2
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
End
III - Cantabria Round 10
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
1-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 9
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-0
Sámano
Sámano
End
III - Cantabria Round 8
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
0-1
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 7
CD Naval
CD Naval
3-0
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
End
III - Cantabria Round 6
Tropezón
Tropezón
2-0
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 5
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-2
SD Solares
SD Solares
End
III - Cantabria Round 4
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
3-2
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 3
CD Naval
CD Naval
1-2
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
End
III - Cantabria Round 2
SD Torina
SD Torina
0-0
CD Naval
CD Naval
End
III - Cantabria Round 1
CD Naval
CD Naval
0-0
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
See more
See less

RECORD

0 Titles on coach's list of honours