noscript image
CFA

CFA

2018/2019
  • Creteil
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Jura Sud
  • Monts Or Azergues
  • Consolat Marseille
  • Épinal
  • Fréjus St-Raphaël
  • Les Herbiers
  • Sedan
  • Trelissac
  • Annecy
  • Saint-Malo
  • Sète
  • Yzeure
  • Poissy
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Andrézieux
  • Pontarlier
  • Oissel
  • Colomiers
  • Mont-Marsan
  • FC Martigues
  • CFA
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Group 2
Sat 20 Apr
Colomiers Colomiers
3-1
Trelissac Trelissac
Romorantin Romorantin
1-0
Nîmes II Nîmes II
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-1
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
4-2
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Sète Sète
1-0
Yzeure Yzeure
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
0-1
Le Puy Le Puy
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
3-0
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
Bergerac Bergerac
2-1
Blois Blois
Team / Points
1 Le Puy LPV 43
2 Les Herbiers LES 41
3 Sète SÈT 41
4 Andrézieux AND 40
5 Blois BLO 40
6 Yzeure YZE 38
7 Colomiers COL 38
8 Saint-Étienne II SAE 36
 
9 Bergerac BER 35
10 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 34
11 Stade Bordelais STA 34
12 Trelissac TRE 33
13 Romorantin ROM 32
14 Nîmes II NIM 30
15 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 25
16 Mont-Marsan MON 24
Group 3
Sat 20 Apr
PSG II PSG II
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II
Le Havre II Le Havre II
1-2
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
1-0
Chartres Chartres
Nantes II Nantes II
1-1
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
0-1
Granville Granville
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
4-0
Mantes Mantes
Poissy Poissy
2-3
Vitré Vitré
Vannes Vannes
2-1
Oissel Oissel
Team / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 46
2 Nantes II NAN 46
3 Chartres CHA 43
4 Lorient II LOR 42
5 Bastia-Borgo FBB 42
6 Oissel OIS 35
7 Granville GRA 35
8 Mantes MAN 35
 
9 Poissy POI 34
10 Vannes VAN 34
11 Saint-Malo SAI 32
12 Vitré VIT 30
13 PSG II PSG 29
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 27
15 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 26
16 Le Havre II LEH 25
Group 4
Sat 20 Apr
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
0-2
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
Sedan Sedan
0-2
Creteil Creteil
St Geneviève St Geneviève
2-1
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Belfort Belfort
1-1
Épinal Épinal
Lens II Lens II
0-1
Bobigny Bobigny
Feignies Feignies
0-0
Arras Arras
Lille II Lille II
2-1
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
2-0
Reims II Reims II
Team / Points
1 Creteil LUS 54
2 Lille II LIL 49
3 St Geneviève STG 42
4 Iris Club de Croix IRI 40
5 Épinal SPI 39
6 Sedan SED 37
7 Maur Lusitanos SML 36
8 Reims II REI 36
 
9 Belfort BEL 32
10 Schiltigheim SCH 32
11 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 31
12 Feignies FEI 30
13 Lens II LEN 28
14 FCSR Haguenau FCS 28
15 Bobigny BOB 28
16 Arras ARR 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook