noscript image
  • J. Vilassar A
  • Sant Cugat A
  • Cerdanyola V. A
  • Andreu Barca A
  • Les Corts A
  • Collbató A
  • Ripollet A
  • Cornella A
  • Olesa B
  • R. Pineda A
  • Esparreguera A
  • Mataro B
  • E. Sabadell A
  • Blanesport 83 A
  • Esparreguera B
  • Piera A
  • Canet A
  • Martorell A
  • Arenys Munt A
  • L. D'amunt A
  • P. Esplugues A
  • Vicenti A
Group 1
Sat 15 Dec
Costa Brava A Costa Brava A
1-7
Malgrat A Malgrat A
Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At Tordera Parc Futb.
6-8
Sant JuliÀ de Ramis Negre A Sant JuliÀ Ramis
Sun 16 Dec
Riudellots A Riudellots A
6-6
Girona B Girona B
Sat 22 Dec
Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F Lloret Esportiu 2.
5-4
Palamos A Palamos A
Team / Points
1 Malgrat A INT 22
2 Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F LLO 17
3 Riudellots A RIU 16
4 Palamos A PAL 11
5 Costa Brava A LLO 9
 
6 Palafolls B PAL 9
7 Sant JuliÀ de Ramis Negre A SAN 6
8 Girona B GIR 5
9 Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At TOR 4
Group 5
Sat 15 Dec
Caldes A Caldes A
3-2
S. Plegamans 2007 B Plegamans 2007
Castellterçol A Castellterçol A
15-1
Cefsmanlleu B Cefsmanlleu B
L. D'amunt A L. D'amunt A
0-8
Caldes C Caldes C
Polinya A Polinya A
2-11
Parets A Parets A
Sun 16 Dec
Cardedeu A Cardedeu A
3-5
Cefsmanlleu A Cefsmanlleu A
Unio Mollet A Unio Mollet A
4-2
Montornes Futbol Sala A Montornes Futbol .
Team / Points
1 Caldes A CAL 27
2 S. Plegamans 2007 B PAL 24
3 Unio Mollet A UNI 21
4 Cefsmanlleu A CEF 19
5 Parets A PAR 14
6 Montornes Futbol Sala A MON 13
 
7 Castellterçol A CAS 12
8 Cardedeu A CAR 12
9 Caldes C CAL 9
10 Polinya A POL 6
11 Cefsmanlleu B CEF 1
12 L. D'amunt A LLI 1
Group 10
Sat 15 Dec
Castelldefels Chiringuito M Castelldefels
1-8
Futsal Montpedros Club A Futsal Montpedros
Molins 99 B Molins 99 B
0-12
Sant Joan Despi A Sant Joan Despi A
Palleja B Palleja B
1-3
Sant Just A Sant Just A
Sun 16 Dec
Martorell B Martorell B
5-12
Ccr Gava / Col Santo Angel Gava Santo Angel
Cornella A Cornella A
15-1
Esparreguera B Esparreguera B
Team / Points
1 Cornella A COR 24
2 Sant Joan Despi A SAN 18
3 P. Esplugues A AEP 18
4 Futsal Montpedros Club A FUT 18
5 Ccr Gava / Col Santo Angel GAV 18
6 Sant Just A SAN 12
 
7 Palleja B PAL 12
8 Martorell B MAR 9
9 Castelldefels Chiringuito M CAS 3
10 Molins 99 B MOL 3
11 Esparreguera B ESP 0
Group 13
Sat 15 Dec
Collbato B Collbato B
-
Vicenti A Vicenti A
Futsal Monistrol 2016 Assoc Futsal Monistrol .
2-6
Olesa B Olesa B
Esport Bruc A Esport Bruc A
4-2
Manresa Club Futbol Sala Ca Manresa Club Futb.
Piera A Piera A
3-4
Aee Vedruna PuigcerdÀ A Vedruna PuigcerdÀ
Montbui A Montbui A
4-4
Odena Odena
Sun 16 Dec
Bellver A Bellver A
7-2
Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me Abrera Futsal Aut.
Team / Points
1 Vicenti A FUT 24
2 Piera A PIE 24
3 Odena ODE 22
4 Olesa B OLE 15
5 Bellver A BEL 15
6 Montbui A MON 13
 
7 Collbato B COL 12
8 Aee Vedruna PuigcerdÀ A VED 9
9 Esport Bruc A ESP 7
10 Manresa Club Futbol Sala Ca MAN 6
11 Futsal Monistrol 2016 Assoc FUT 4
12 Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me ABR 0
Group 16
Sun 27 Jan
Amposta A Amposta A
6-2
La Pobla de Montornes Verme Pobla Montornes V.
Reus A Reus A
2-9
Alforja Groc Alforja Groc
Team / Points
1 Alforja Groc ALF 27
2 Amposta A AMP 13
 
3 La Pobla de Montornes Verme POB 11
4 Reus A REU 1
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook