noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Can Cuyas AD FS A
  • Babar AE A
  • FS Olesa B
  • Escola Futb. Sala Cervera B
  • Vilafant Club Futbol Sala A
  • Futsal Mataró A
  • Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B
  • Sant Joan Despi CFS A
  • Ccr Gavá / Col. Santo Angel
  • Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A
  • Cardedeu FS A
  • Montmelo AE A
  • Cfs Manent Union Santa Colo
  • Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell
  • Cfs Almacelles A
  • Pineda De Mar FS A
  • Electrocarretero.Com A
  • Les Corts Ubae. AE A
  • Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti
  • Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens
  • Porqueres Club FS A
  • Sant Joan De Vilassar FS A
Group 1
Wed 30 Nov
Quart Club Futbol Sala A Quart Club Futbol
-
Girona Efs B Girona Efs B
Sat 21 Dec
Palamos CFS A Palamos CFS A
10-3
Sant Julià De Ramis Verd EF Sant Julià Ramis
Sun 22 Dec
Vilafant Club Futbol Sala A Vilafant Club Fut.
3-4
Porqueres Club FS A Porqueres Club
Team / Points
1 Palamos CFS A PAL 16
2 Porqueres Club FS A POR 16
3 Vilafant Club Futbol Sala A VIL 15
 
4 Sant Julià De Ramis Verd EF SAN 11
5 Quart Club Futbol Sala A QUA 0
6 Girona Efs B GIR 0
Group 2
Sat 21 Dec
Lloret Costa Brava Cufs B Lloret Costa Brava
1-11
Girona Efs A Girona Efs A
Team / Points
1 Efs Palafolls B EFS 18
2 Girona Efs A GIR 15
3 Sant Julià De Ramis Negre E SAN 15
 
4 Lloret Costa Brava Cufs B LLO 6
5 Atlètic Vidreres Fsce A ATL 0
Group 3
Sun 22 Dec
Efs Palafolls A Efs Palafolls A
8-2
Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F Lloret Esportiu 2.
Team / Points
1 Efs Palafolls A EFS 24
2 Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F LLO 12
3 Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs INT 9
 
4 Lloret Costa Brava Cufs A LLO 7
5 Blanesport 83 FS A BLA 1
Group 4
Sat 21 Dec
Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs Inter Esportiu Ma.
9-1
Efs Palafolls D Efs Palafolls D
Sun 22 Dec
Lloret Esp. 2012 Club Futbo Lloret Esp. 2012 .
7-4
Futsal Tordera Club A Futsal Tordera Cl.
Efs Palafolls C Efs Palafolls C
4-2
Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At Tordera Parc Futb.
Team / Points
1 Inter Esportiu Malgrat Cfs INT 30
2 Efs Palafolls C EFS 19
3 Tordera Parc Futbol Sala At TOR 15
 
4 Efs Palafolls D EFS 10
5 Futsal Tordera Club A FUT 9
6 Lloret Esp. 2012 Club Futbo LLO 6
Group 5
Wed 30 Nov
Canet FS A Canet FS A
-
Sant Cebrià De Vallalta CF Sant Cebrià Vall.
Sat 21 Dec
Pineda De Mar FS A Pineda
-
Cfs Arenys De Munt A Arenys Munt
Sun 22 Dec
Santvicenti Club Futbol Sal Santvicenti Club .
0-12
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu Pura Brasa Racing
Team / Points
1 Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu PUR 16
2 Canet FS A CAN 16
3 Santvicenti Club Futbol Sal SAN 9
 
4 Pineda De Mar FS A PIN 0
5 Sant Cebrià De Vallalta CF SAN 0
6 Cfs Arenys De Munt A CFS 0
Group 6
Sat 21 Dec
Sant Joan De Vilassar FS A Sant Joan Vilassar
9-0
Futsal Mataró A Futsal Mataró A
Alsako.Com Atlètic Català F Alsako.Com
7-0
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu Pura Brasa Racing
Sun 22 Dec
Canet FS B Canet FS B
-
Cfs Arenys De Munt B Arenys Munt
Team / Points
1 Sant Joan De Vilassar FS A SAN 24
2 Alsako.Com Atlètic Català F ALS 18
3 Futsal Mataró A FUT 12
 
4 Cfs Arenys De Munt B CFS 6
5 Canet FS B CAN 0
6 Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu PUR 0
Group 7
Sat 21 Dec
Hummel Alella FS A Hummel Alella
5-3
Sant Joan De Vilassar FS B Sant Joan Vilassar
Sun 22 Dec
Futsal Carnisseria Juanjo M Futsal Carnisseria
3-2
Alsako.Com Atlètic Català F Alsako.Com
Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala A Premia Dalt Sala
3-2
At. Masnou Futsal A Masnou Futsal
Team / Points
1 At. Masnou Futsal A ATA 22
2 Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala A PRE 18
3 Hummel Alella FS A HUM 14
 
4 Sant Joan De Vilassar FS B SAN 11
5 Futsal Carnisseria Juanjo M FUT 9
6 Alsako.Com Atlètic Català F ALS 7
Group 8
Sat 21 Dec
FS Lliça D'Amunt A Lliça D'Amunt
-
CN Caldes FS B CN Caldes FS B
VIC Club Futbol Sala A Club Futbol Sala
1-7
CEFSManlleu A CEFSManlleu A
Parets FS A Parets FS A
3-4
Cardedeu FS A Cardedeu FS A
Team / Points
1 Parets FS A PAR 19
2 Cardedeu FS A CAR 19
3 CEFSManlleu A CEF 13
 
4 VIC Club Futbol Sala A VIC 7
5 CN Caldes FS B CNC 0
6 FS Lliça D'Amunt A FSL 0
Group 9
Wed 30 Nov
Escola FS Ciutat Granollers Escola Ciutat Gra.
-
CEFSManlleu B CEFSManlleu B
Sat 21 Dec
Cardedeu FS B Cardedeu FS B
3-7
Montornes Giribets AE FS B Montornes Giribets
Sun 22 Dec
Palau Solita I Plegamans 20 Palau Solita Pleg.
6-2
Unio FS Mollet B Unio FS Mollet B
Team / Points
1 Palau Solita I Plegamans 20 PAL 22
2 Montornes Giribets AE FS B MON 19
3 Escola FS Ciutat Granollers ESC 12
 
4 Unio FS Mollet B UNI 3
5 Cardedeu FS B CAR 3
6 CEFSManlleu B CEF 0
Group 10
Sat 21 Dec
Palau Solita I Plegamans 20 Palau Solita Pleg.
13-2
Cfs Castellterçol A Castellterçol
AE Montornes Futbol Sala A Montornes Futbol .
3-4
CN Caldes FS A CN Caldes FS A
Sun 22 Dec
Unio FS Mollet A Unio FS Mollet A
13-4
Montmelo AE A Montmelo AE A
Team / Points
1 Palau Solita I Plegamans 20 PAL 27
2 Unio FS Mollet A UNI 22
3 CN Caldes FS A CNC 18
 
4 Cfs Castellterçol A CFS 15
5 AE Montornes Futbol Sala A AEM 4
6 Montmelo AE A MON 3
Group 11
Sat 21 Dec
Franciscans Sabadell CE A Franciscans
5-7
Ripollet FS B Ripollet FS B
Castellar FS A Castellar FS A
4-5
Escola Pia Sabadell CE A Escola Sabadell
Polinya FS A Polinya FS A
2-6
Natacio Sabadell A Natacio Sabadell
Team / Points
1 Natacio Sabadell A NAT 24
2 Escola Pia Sabadell CE A ESC 22
3 Ripollet FS B RIP 16
 
4 Franciscans Sabadell CE A FRA 9
5 Polinya FS A POL 9
6 Castellar FS A CAS 3
Group 12
Thu 19 Dec
Ripollet FS A Ripollet FS A
11-0
Can Cuyas AD FS A Can Cuyas AD FS A
Sat 21 Dec
Sport Sala Sta. Perpetua A Sport Sala Sta. P.
1-16
Electrocarretero.Com A Electrocarretero.C
Sun 22 Dec
Castellar FS B Castellar FS B
0-8
Natacio Sabadell B Natacio Sabadell
Team / Points
1 Ripollet FS A RIP 24
2 Natacio Sabadell B NAT 17
3 Electrocarretero.Com A ELE 16
 
4 Can Cuyas AD FS A CAN 13
5 Sport Sala Sta. Perpetua A SPO 6
6 Castellar FS B CAS 0
Group 13
Wed 30 Nov
Escola Pia Sabadell CE B Escola Sabadell
-
Egara Futsal 2019 CF Sala A Egara Futsal 2019
Sat 21 Dec
Cfs Montcada B Cfs Montcada B
0-11
Sant Cugat FS B Sant Cugat FS B
Sun 22 Dec
Ripollet FS C Ripollet FS C
2-0
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B Fundació Terrassa
Team / Points
1 Ripollet FS C RIP 21
2 Sant Cugat FS B SAN 19
3 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B FUN 10
 
4 Escola Pia Sabadell CE B ESC 7
5 Cfs Montcada B CFS 2
6 Egara Futsal 2019 CF Sala A EGA 1
Group 14
Sat 21 Dec
Olimpic Floresta A Olimpic Floresta
4-11
Sant Joan At. Club A Sant Joan Club
Sun 22 Dec
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 C Fundació Terrassa
0-24
CE Maristes Rubi A Maristes Rubi
Sant Cugat FS A Sant Cugat FS A
6-0
Ripollet FS D Ripollet FS D
Team / Points
1 Sant Cugat FS A SAN 27
2 CE Maristes Rubi A CEM 22
3 Ripollet FS D RIP 19
4 Sant Joan At. Club A SAN 15
 
5 Olimpic Floresta A OLI 6
6 Maristes Rubi A MAR 0
7 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 C FUN 0
Group 15
Wed 30 Nov
Cfs Manent Union Santa Colo Manent Union Santa
-
Castellbisbal FS A Castellbisbal
Sat 21 Dec
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 A Fundació Terrassa
3-2
Rubi CEFS A Rubi CEFS A
Sant Cugat FS C Sant Cugat FS C
0-14
Rapid Santa Coloma FS A Rapid Santa Coloma
Team / Points
1 Cfs Manent Union Santa Colo CFS 21
2 Rapid Santa Coloma FS A RAP 18
3 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 A FUN 15
 
4 Rubi CEFS A RUB 6
5 Castellbisbal FS A CAS 0
6 Sant Cugat FS C SAN 0
Group 16
Thu 19 Dec
Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala B Premia Dalt Sala
3-2
Badalona Futsal Iris A Badalona Futsal I.
Sat 21 Dec
Industrias Santa Coloma A Industrias Santa .
20-1
Santa Coloma Futsal A Santa Coloma Futs.
Sun 22 Dec
CET 10 FS A CET 10 FS A
0-3
Badalones Associació Esport Badalones
Team / Points
1 Industrias Santa Coloma A IND 30
2 Badalona Futsal Iris A BAD 21
3 Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala B PRE 18
 
4 Badalones Associació Esport BAD 15
5 CET 10 FS A CET 4
6 Santa Coloma Futsal A SAN 1
Group 17
Sat 21 Dec
Ces Bosco Rocafort A Bosco Rocafort
-
Barceloneta Futsal Club Esp Barceloneta Futsal
Les Corts Ubae. AE A Corts Ubae.
1-2
Cefs Prosperitat A Cefs Prosperitat
Sun 22 Dec
Babar AE A Babar AE A
3-3
Maristes Sants Les Corts CE Maristes Sants Co.
Team / Points
1 Cefs Prosperitat A CEF 22
2 Les Corts Ubae. AE A LES 19
3 Maristes Sants Les Corts CE MAR 10
 
4 Babar AE A BAB 5
5 Ces Bosco Rocafort A CES 1
6 Barceloneta Futsal Club Esp BAR 0
Group 18
Sat 21 Dec
Sant Joan Despi CFS B Sant Joan Despi
1-5
L'Hospitalet Bellsport A L'Hospitalet
Les Corts Ubae. AE B Corts Ubae.
3-3
Cornella CFS Gpc A Cornella
Sun 22 Dec
Sant Just FS A Sant Just FS A
0-2
Penya Esplugues Assoc. Esp. Penya Esplugues A.
Team / Points
1 Sant Just FS A SAN 27
2 Cornella CFS Gpc A COR 19
3 Les Corts Ubae. AE B LES 19
 
4 Penya Esplugues Assoc. Esp. PEN 15
5 L'Hospitalet Bellsport A LAH 9
6 Sant Joan Despi CFS B SAN 0
Group 19
Sat 21 Dec
Futsal Montpedros Club A Futsal Montpedros
2-12
Sant Joan Despi CFS A Sant Joan Despi
Escola Futbol Sala Jordi To Escola Futbol Sala
2-9
Molins 99 CFS A Molins 99 CFS A
Sun 22 Dec
Vallirana AE A Vallirana AE A
1-7
Palleja FS A Palleja FS A
Team / Points
1 Sant Joan Despi CFS A SAN 30
2 Molins 99 CFS A MOL 24
3 Palleja FS A PAL 18
 
4 Futsal Montpedros Club A FUT 10
5 Vallirana AE A VAL 4
6 Escola Futbol Sala Jordi To ESC 3
Group 20
Sat 21 Dec
Collbató CE A Collbató CE A
6-4
Esparreguera CFS A Esparreguera
Palleja FS B Palleja FS B
4-3
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell Unió Fútbol Sala
Sant Andreu De La Barca CFS Sant Andreu Barca
2-6
Abrera CE Futsal Autoescola Abrera Futsal Aut.
Team / Points
1 Abrera CE Futsal Autoescola ABR 23
2 Esparreguera CFS A ESP 18
3 Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell UNI 13
 
4 Collbató CE A COL 12
5 Palleja FS B PAL 10
6 Sant Andreu De La Barca CFS SAN 10
Group 22
Sat 21 Dec
FS Olesa B FS Olesa B
2-10
Escola Daina Isard Ass. Esp Escola Daina Isard
Aee Vedruna Puigcerdà B Vedruna Puigcerdà
6-0
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell Unió Fútbol Sala
Sun 22 Dec
Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti Futsal Vicenti Cl.
3-2
Manresa Futbol Sala B Manresa Futbol Sa.
Team / Points
1 Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti FUT 30
2 Aee Vedruna Puigcerdà B AEE 24
3 Escola Daina Isard Ass. Esp ESC 16
 
4 Manresa Futbol Sala B MAN 11
5 FS Olesa B FSO 7
6 Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell UNI 0
Group 23
Sat 21 Dec
Aee Vedruna Puigcerdà A Vedruna Puigcerdà
12-0
Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti Futsal Vicenti Cl.
Escola Daina Isard Ass. Esp Escola Daina Isard
1-8
FS Olesa A FS Olesa A
Sun 22 Dec
Bellver CE A Bellver CE A
2-16
Manresa Futbol Sala A Manresa Futbol Sa.
Team / Points
1 Manresa Futbol Sala A MAN 27
2 FS Olesa A FSO 22
3 Aee Vedruna Puigcerdà A AEE 22
 
4 Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti FUT 9
5 Escola Daina Isard Ass. Esp ESC 9
6 Bellver CE A BEL 0
Group 24
Sat 21 Dec
Cubelles Club Futbol Sala A Cubelles Club Fut.
3-0
CE Futsal Cunit B CE Futsal Cunit B
FS Castelldefels Premium En Castelldefels
16-0
Ccr Gavá / Col. Santo Angel Gavá Col. Santo .
Sun 22 Dec
Roquetes AC Flo-Dur Futsal Roquetes Flo-Dur .
5-1
CE Platense Calafell A Platense Calafell
Team / Points
1 FS Castelldefels Premium En FSC 30
2 Roquetes AC Flo-Dur Futsal ROQ 21
3 Cubelles Club Futbol Sala A CUB 17
 
4 CE Platense Calafell A CEP 7
5 Ccr Gavá / Col. Santo Angel CCR 7
6 CE Futsal Cunit B CEF 6
Group 25
Wed 30 Nov
Capellades CFS A Capellades CFS A
-
Collbato CE B Collbato CE B
Sat 21 Dec
Piera FS A Piera FS A
8-3
EFS Masquefa A EFS Masquefa A
FS Montbui A FS Montbui A
2-3
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell Unió Fútbol Sala
Team / Points
1 Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell UNI 18
2 Piera FS A PIE 16
3 FS Montbui A FSM 13
 
4 Collbato CE B COL 6
5 EFS Masquefa A EFS 6
6 Capellades CFS A CAP 0
Group 26
Sat 02 Nov
Borges FS Borges FS
3-6
Ponent Futsal Alcarras A Ponent Futsal Alc.
Sat 21 Dec
Daytona.Cat A Daytona.Cat A
3-4
Maristes Montserrat Lleida Maristes
Sun 22 Dec
Alcoletge Club Futbol Sala Alcoletge Club Fu.
8-3
Foment Agricola de Les Garr Foment Agricola G.
Team / Points
1 Alcoletge Club Futbol Sala ALC 24
2 Ponent Futsal Alcarras A PON 22
3 Maristes Montserrat Lleida MAR 17
4 Daytona.Cat A DAY 9
 
5 Cfs Almacelles A CFS 7
6 Cfs Almacelles Neteges Ante CFS 6
7 Foment Agricola de Les Garr FOM 3
8 Borges FS BOR 0
Group 27
Sat 21 Dec
Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens Agramunt Torrons .
5-6
Cfs Almacelles Tuberies De Almacelles
Efs Balaguer Comtat D'Urgel Balaguer Comtat D.
10-1
Maristes Montserrat Lleida Maristes
Team / Points
1 Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo BAL 15
2 Efs Balaguer Comtat D'Urgel EFS 12
3 Cfs Almacelles Tuberies De CFS 7
 
4 Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens CFS 6
5 Maristes Montserrat Lleida MAR 4
6 Escola Futb. Sala Cervera B ESC 0
Group 28
Sat 21 Dec
Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens Agramunt Torrons .
3-5
Escola Futb. Sala Cervera A Escola Futb. Sala
CFS Tarrega A CFS Tarrega A
11-1
Tremp CF Sala A Tremp CF Sala A
Sun 22 Dec
FS Solsona Escola Idiomes S Solsona Escola Id.
2-5
Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo Balaguer Vedruna .
Team / Points
1 Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo BAL 25
2 Escola Futb. Sala Cervera A ESC 19
3 CFS Tarrega A CFS 16
4 Tremp CF Sala A TRE 16
 
5 FS Solsona Escola Idiomes S FSS 9
6 Cfs Agramunt Torrons Vicens CFS 0
7 Guissona Acle GUI 0
516

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook