noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Arouca
  • Sacavenense
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Caldas
  • Felgueiras 1932
  • Sanjoanense
  • Braganca
  • Vila Real
  • Oliveirense
  • Aljustrelense
  • Oliveira Hospital
  • União Madeira
  • Fabril Barreiro
  • Oriental Lisboa
  • Ideal
  • Olhanense
  • Cerveira
  • Maria da Fonte
  • Trofense
  • Marinhense
Group 1
Sat 12 Oct
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
5-0
União Madeira União Madeira
Sun 13 Oct
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
2-0
Chaves II Chaves II
Mirandela Mirandela
0-1
Montalegre Montalegre
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
1-0
Braganca Braganca
Merelinense Merelinense
3-0
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Berco Berco
Vizela Vizela
2-1
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
0-2
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Marítimo II Marítimo II
2-2
Cerveira Cerveira
Team / Points
1 Vizela VIZ 18
2 Montalegre MON 16
3 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 16
4 Merelinense MER 14
5 Sporting Braga II BRA 13
6 AR São Martinho SMA 13
7 Fafe FAF 13
8 Maria da Fonte MAR 10
9 Mirandela MIR 10
 
10 Braganca BRA 8
11 União Madeira UNM 8
12 Marítimo II MAR 7
13 Berco BSC 5
14 Oliveirense ADO 5
15 Cerveira CER 5
16 Câmara de Lobos CAM 4
17 Pedras Salgadas PED 4
18 Chaves II CHA 2
Group 2
Sat 12 Oct
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
2-1
Leça FC Leça FC
Sun 13 Oct
Paredes Paredes
0-0
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
3-2
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
2-1
Vila Real Vila Real
Amarante Amarante
1-0
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio
Espinho Espinho
2-2
Castro Daire Castro Daire
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
4-0
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Gondomar Gondomar
Trofense Trofense
0-2
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Team / Points
1 Lusitania FC LUS 17
2 Leça FC LEC 16
3 Arouca ARO 16
4 Valadares Gaia VAL 13
5 Sanjoanense SAN 13
6 Lusitano FCV LUS 12
7 Espinho ESP 12
8 Canelas 2010 CAN 12
9 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 10
 
10 Coimbrões COI 10
11 Paredes PAR 9
12 Ginásio Figueirense GIN 7
13 Pedras Rubras PED 6
14 Gondomar GON 5
15 Amarante AMA 4
16 Trofense TRO 4
17 Castro Daire CAS 4
18 Vila Real VIL 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook