noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Nigeria
  • Argelia
  • Costa de Marfil
  • Ghana
  • Congo RD
  • Tunisia
  • Mali
  • South Africa
  • Camerún
  • Zambia
  • Cape Verde
  • Burkina Faso
  • Togo
  • Morocco
  • angola
  • Ethiopia
  • Niger
  • Guinea
  • Congo
  • Uganda
  • Rwanda
  • Equatorial Guinea
Group 2
Wed 13 Nov
Namibia Namibia
17:00
Chad Chad
Thu 14 Nov
Mali Mali
20:00
Guinea Guinea
Team / Points
1 Mali MLI 0
2 Guinea GUI 0
 
3 Namibia NAM 0
Group 3
Wed 13 Nov
Malawi Malawi
14:00
Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
20:00
Uganda Uganda
Team / Points
1 Burkina Faso BFA 0
2 Uganda UGA 0
 
3 Malawi MWI 0
Group 4
Wed 13 Nov
Sudan Sudan
20:00
Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé Prín.
Thu 14 Nov
Ghana Ghana
20:00
South Africa South Africa
Team / Points
1 Ghana GHA 0
2 South Africa RSA 0
 
3 Sudan SDN 0
Group 5
Wed 13 Nov
angola angola
20:00
Gambia Gambia
Thu 14 Nov
Congo RD Congo RD
20:00
Gabon Gabon
Team / Points
1 Congo RD COD 0
2 Gabon GAB 0
 
3 angola ANG 0
Group 6
Wed 13 Nov
Central African Republic Central African R.
14:00
Burundi Burundi
Fri 15 Nov
Morocco Morocco
20:00
Mauritania Mauritania
Team / Points
1 Burundi BUR 0
2 Mauritania MAU 0
 
3 Morocco MAR 0
4 Central African Republic CTA 0
Group 7
Wed 13 Nov
Camerún Camerún
17:00
Cape Verde Cape Verde
Thu 14 Nov
Mozambique Mozambique
17:00
Rwanda Rwanda
Team / Points
1 Cape Verde CPV 0
2 Camerún CAM 0
 
3 Mozambique MOZ 0
4 Rwanda RWA 0
Group 8
Thu 14 Nov
Togo Togo
17:00
Comoras Comoras
Fri 15 Nov
Egipto Egipto
17:00
Kenya Kenya
Team / Points
1 Comoras COM 0
2 Egipto EGY 0
 
3 Kenya KEN 0
4 Togo TOG 0
Group 9
Thu 14 Nov
Argelia Argelia
20:00
Zambia Zambia
Fri 15 Nov
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
17:00
Botswana Botswana
Team / Points
1 Argelia ALG 0
2 Zimbabwe ZIM 0
 
3 Botswana BOT 0
4 Zambia ZAM 0
Group 10
Wed 13 Nov
Guinea Bissau Guinea Bissau
17:00
Eswatini Eswatini
Senegal Senegal
20:00
Congo Congo
Team / Points
1 Senegal SEN 0
2 Guinea Bissau GBI 0
 
3 Eswatini ESW 0
4 Congo CGO 0
Group 11
Fri 15 Nov
Tanzania Tanzania
17:00
Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
Sat 16 Nov
Tunisia Tunisia
20:00
Libya Libya
Team / Points
1 Tunisia TUN 0
2 Tanzania TAN 0
 
3 Equatorial Guinea EQG 0
4 Libya LBY 0
Group 12
Sat 16 Nov
Madagascar Madagascar
14:00
Ethiopia Ethiopia
Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil
17:00
Niger Niger
Team / Points
1 Ethiopia ETH 0
2 Costa de Marfil COS 0
 
3 Madagascar MAD 0
4 Niger NIG 0
Group 13
Wed 13 Nov
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
17:00
Lesotho Lesotho
Nigeria Nigeria
20:00
Benin Benin
Team / Points
1 Nigeria NGA 0
2 Sierra Leone SLE 0
 
3 Lesotho LES 0
4 Benin BEN 0
69

All leagues and competitions in International

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook