noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Nigeria
  • Argelia
  • Costa de Marfil
  • Ghana
  • RD Congo
  • Túnez
  • Mali
  • Sudáfrica
  • Camerún
  • Zambia
  • Cabo Verde
  • Burkina Faso
  • Togo
  • Marruecos
  • Angola
  • Etiopía
  • Niger
  • Guinea
  • Congo
  • Uganda
  • Ruanda
  • Guinea Ecuatorial
Group 2
Wed 13 Nov
Namibia Namibia
2-1
Chad Chad
Thu 14 Nov
Mali Mali
2-2
Guinea Guinea
Team / Points
1 Namibia NAM 3
2 Guinea GUI 1
 
3 Mali MLI 1
4 Chad CHA 0
Group 3
Wed 13 Nov
Malawi Malawi
1-0
Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
0-0
Uganda Uganda
Team / Points
1 Malawi MWI 3
2 Burkina Faso BFA 1
 
3 Uganda UGA 1
4 Sudán del Sur SDS 0
Group 4
Wed 13 Nov
Sudán Sudán
4-0
Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé Prín.
Thu 14 Nov
Ghana Ghana
2-0
Sudáfrica Sudáfrica
Team / Points
1 Sudán SDN 3
2 Ghana GHA 3
 
3 Sudáfrica RSA 0
4 Santo Tomé y Príncipe STP 0
Group 5
Wed 13 Nov
Angola Angola
1-3
Gambia Gambia
Thu 14 Nov
RD Congo RD Congo
0-0
Gabón Gabón
Team / Points
1 Gambia GAM 3
2 Gabón GAB 1
 
3 RD Congo COD 1
4 Angola ANG 0
Group 6
Wed 13 Nov
República Centroafricana República
2-0
Burundi Burundi
Fri 15 Nov
Marruecos Marruecos
0-0
Mauritania Mauritania
Team / Points
1 República Centroafricana CTA 3
2 Mauritania MAU 1
 
3 Marruecos MAR 1
4 Burundi BUR 0
Group 7
Wed 13 Nov
Camerún Camerún
0-0
Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Thu 14 Nov
Mozambique Mozambique
2-0
Ruanda Ruanda
Team / Points
1 Mozambique MOZ 3
2 Cabo Verde CPV 1
 
3 Camerún CAM 1
4 Ruanda RWA 0
Group 8
Thu 14 Nov
Egipto Egipto
1-1
Kenia Kenia
Togo Togo
0-1
Comoras Comoras
Team / Points
1 Comoras COM 3
2 Egipto EGY 1
 
3 Kenia KEN 1
4 Togo TOG 0
Group 9
Thu 14 Nov
Argelia Argelia
5-0
Zambia Zambia
Fri 15 Nov
Zimbabue Zimbabue
0-0
Botswana Botswana
Team / Points
1 Argelia ALG 3
2 Botswana BOT 1
 
3 Zimbabue ZIM 1
4 Zambia ZAM 0
Group 10
Wed 13 Nov
Guinea Bissau Guinea Bissau
3-0
Eswatini Eswatini
Senegal Senegal
2-0
Congo Congo
Team / Points
1 Guinea Bissau GBI 3
2 Senegal SEN 3
 
3 Congo CGO 0
4 Eswatini ESW 0
Group 11
Fri 15 Nov
Tanzania Tanzania
2-1
Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial
Túnez Túnez
4-1
Libia Libia
Team / Points
1 Túnez TUN 3
2 Tanzania TAN 3
 
3 Guinea Ecuatorial EQG 0
4 Libia LBY 0
Group 12
Sat 16 Nov
Madagascar Madagascar
1-0
Etiopía Etiopía
Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil
1-0
Niger Niger
Team / Points
1 Costa de Marfil COS 3
2 Madagascar MAD 3
 
3 Etiopía ETH 0
4 Niger NIG 0
Group 13
Wed 13 Nov
Nigeria Nigeria
2-1
Benín Benín
Sierra Leona Sierra Leona
1-1
Lesotho Lesotho
Team / Points
1 Nigeria NGA 3
2 Lesotho LES 1
 
3 Sierra Leona SLE 1
4 Benín BEN 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook