noscript image
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Dep. Santamarina
  • Juventud Universitario San
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • San Martín Tucumán
  • Cipolletti
  • Estudiantes de San Luis
  • JU Gualeguaychu
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Central Norte
  • CAI
  • Central Córdoba SdE
  • Chaco For Ever
  • Guillermo Brown
  • Gimnasia Concepción
  • Tiro Federal Rosario
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Alvarado
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Dep. Maipú
  • San Jorge Tucumán

Results

Sat 08 Mar
01:30 finished
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes Luis
3-1
Dep. Santamarina Dep. Santamarina INFO
Sun 09 Mar
21:00 finished
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
1-1
CAI CAI INFO
Sun 09 Mar
21:00 finished
Tiro Federal Rosario Tiro Federal Rosa.
4-2
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia INFO
Sun 09 Mar
21:00 finished
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
0-1
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán INFO
Sun 09 Mar
21:00 finished
Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales
1-1
JU Gualeguaychu JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Sun 09 Mar
21:00 finished
Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores
3-1
Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln INFO
Sun 09 Mar
21:20 finished
San Jorge Tucumán Jorge Tucumán
3-2
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba INFO
Sun 09 Mar
21:30 finished
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
3-0
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní Franco INFO
Sun 09 Mar
22:00 finished
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
1-1
Central Norte Central Norte INFO
Sun 09 Mar
23:00 finished
Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría
1-4
Juventud Universitario San Juventud INFO
Mon 10 Mar
21:00 finished
Unión Mar del Plata Unión Plata
2-1
Cipolletti Cipolletti INFO
Tue 11 Mar
01:30 finished
Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú
0-0
Alvarado Alvarado INFO

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
Relegation
1 Tiro Federal Rosa. Tiro Federal Rosa. 35 22 9 8 5 30 20 +10
2 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco 35 22 10 5 7 19 20 -1
3 Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán 34 22 8 10 4 21 16 +5
4 JU Gualeguaychu JU Gualeguaychu 34 22 10 4 8 22 19 +3
5 Central Córdoba Central Córdoba 31 22 8 7 7 23 23 0
6 Jorge Tucumán Jorge Tucumán 31 22 9 4 9 22 23 -1
7 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 30 22 7 9 6 21 17 +4
8 Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales 30 22 7 9 6 22 19 +3
9 Central Norte Central Norte 26 22 6 8 8 26 27 -1
10 Gimnasia Gimnasia 25 22 7 4 11 25 36 -11
11 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 21 22 5 6 11 26 30 -4
12 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 21 22 3 12 7 24 31 -7
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Dep. Santamarina Dep. Santamarina 45 22 13 6 3 33 21 +12
2 Juventud Juventud 38 22 11 5 6 35 20 +15
3 Defensores Defensores 37 22 11 4 7 34 23 +11
4 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 33 22 9 6 7 31 24 +7
5 CAI CAI 33 22 10 3 9 37 33 +4
6 Cipolletti Cipolletti 32 22 9 5 8 29 25 +4
7 Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú 29 22 7 8 7 24 32 -8
8 Unión Plata Unión Plata 28 22 7 7 8 26 27 -1
9 Alvarado Alvarado 27 22 6 9 7 13 16 -3
10 Estudiantes Luis Estudiantes Luis 27 22 7 6 9 28 32 -4
11 Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría 18 22 4 6 12 22 37 -15
12 Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln 15 22 4 3 15 18 40 -22
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
611 2.31 per game
comments
8 1 per game
Wins
187 70.8% total
Draws
77 29.2% total
Most repeated score
1-0 42 times
Yellow cards
52 0.2 per game
Red Cards
100 0.38 per game
Match with most goals scored
5-4 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
135 72.2% total
Away wins
52 27.8% total
Home goals
383 1.45 per game
Away goals
228 0.86 per game
Players
636
Total teams
24

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook