noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 26 Jul
Arsenal Arsenal
3-2
Watford Watford
Burnley Burnley
1-2
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea Chelsea
2-0
Wolves Wolves
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Everton Everton
1-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Leicester Leicester
0-2
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Norwich City Norwich City
Newcastle Newcastle
1-3
Liverpool Liverpool
Southampton Southampton
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
West Ham West Ham
1-1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 99
2 Man. City MAC 81
3 Man. Utd MUD 66
4 Chelsea CHL 66
5 Leicester LEI 62
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 59
7 Wolves WOL 59
8 Arsenal ARS 56
9 Sheffield United SHE 54
10 Burnley BUR 54
 
11 Southampton SOU 52
12 Everton EVE 49
13 Newcastle NEW 44
14 Crystal Palace CRY 43
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 41
16 West Ham WHU 39
17 Aston Villa ASV 35
18 AFC Bournemouth BOU 34
19 Watford WAT 34
20 Norwich City NOR 21
La Liga
Sun 19 Jul
Alavés Alavés
0-5
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2-0
Real Betis Real Betis
Villarreal Villarreal
4-0
Eibar Eibar
Levante Levante
1-0
Getafe Getafe
Espanyol Espanyol
0-0
Celta Celta
Sevilla Sevilla
1-0
Valencia Valencia
Granada Granada
4-0
Athletic Athletic
Osasuna Osasuna
2-2
Mallorca Mallorca
Atlético Atlético
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 87
2 Barcelona FCB 82
3 Atlético ATM 70
4 Sevilla SEV 70
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 R. Sociedad RSO 56
7 Granada GRA 56
8 Getafe GET 54
9 Valencia VCF 53
10 Osasuna OSA 52
 
11 Athletic ATH 51
12 Levante LEV 49
13 Real Valladolid VAD 42
14 Eibar EIB 42
15 Real Betis BET 41
16 Alavés ALA 39
17 Celta CEL 37
18 Leganés LEG 36
19 Mallorca MLL 33
20 Espanyol ESP 25
Serie A
Sat 01 Aug
Brescia Brescia
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Milan Milan
3-0
Cagliari Cagliari
Atalanta Atalanta
0-2
Inter Inter
Juventus Juventus
1-3
Roma Roma
Napoli Napoli
3-1
Lazio Lazio
Sun 02 Aug
SPAL SPAL
1-3
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Bologna Bologna
1-1
Torino Torino
Genoa Genoa
3-0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Lecce Lecce
3-4
Parma Parma
Sassuolo Sassuolo
0-1
Udinese Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Inter INT 82
3 Atalanta ATL 78
4 Lazio LAZ 78
5 Roma ROM 70
6 Milan ACM 66
7 Napoli NAP 62
8 Sassuolo SAS 51
9 Hellas Verona HLL 49
10 Fiorentina FIO 49
 
11 Parma PAR 49
12 Bologna BOL 47
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Cagliari CAG 45
15 Sampdoria SAM 42
16 Torino TOR 40
17 Genoa GEN 39
18 Lecce LEC 35
19 Brescia BRE 25
20 SPAL POL 20
Bundesliga
Sat 27 Jun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
2-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Union Berlin Union Berlin
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
6-1
Köln Köln
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Mönchengladbach MON 65
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 63
6 Hoffenheim HOF 52
7 Wolfsburg WOL 49
8 SC Freiburg SCF 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 45
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 41
11 Union Berlin FCU 41
12 Schalke 04 S04 39
13 Mainz 05 M05 37
14 Köln KOL 36
15 FC Augsburg AUG 36
16 Werder Bremen BRE 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
18 Paderborn PAD 20
Ligue 1
Fri 21 Aug
Olympique Marseille Olympique
19:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Sat 22 Aug
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
-
Nantes Nantes
Lille Lille
-
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
Monaco Monaco
-
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Montpellier Montpellier
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Nice Nice
-
Lens Lens
PSG PSG
-
Metz Metz
Sun 23 Aug
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
15:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Lorient Lorient
15:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nîmes Nîmes
15:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Lens LEN 0
5 Lille LIL 0
6 Lorient LOR 0
7 Metz MET 0
8 Monaco MON 0
9 Montpellier MPL 0
10 Nantes NAN 0
 
11 Nice NIC 0
12 Nîmes NÎM 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 PSG PSG 0
16 Saint-Étienne ASS 0
17 Stade Brestois BRE 0
18 Stade de Reims REI 0
19 Stade Rennais REN 0
20 Strasbourg STR 0
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 12 Aug
Necaxa Necaxa
00:01
Mazatlán Mazatlán
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
León León
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
04:00
Puebla Puebla
Thu 13 Aug
Querétaro Querétaro
00:01
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
FC Juárez FC Juárez
02:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
04:00
Monterrey Monterrey
Tijuana Tijuana
04:06
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Fri 14 Aug
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
02:00
Toluca Toluca
América América
04:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Team / Points
1 América AME 7
2 Puebla PUE 7
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 7
4 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
5 Tigres UANL UAN 5
6 FC Juárez JUA 5
7 Monterrey MON 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 4
9 Pachuca PAC 4
 
10 León LEO 4
11 Mazatlán MAZ 4
12 Tijuana TIJ 4
13 Toluca TOL 3
14 Atl. San Luis AUR 2
15 Querétaro QRO 1
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 1
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
18 Necaxa NEC 1
Brazilian Serie A
Sun 09 Aug
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
0-2
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
Coritiba Coritiba
0-1
Internacional Internacional
Sport Recife Sport Recife
3-2
Ceará Ceará
Botafogo Botafogo
16:00
Bahía Bahía
Corinthians Corinthians
21:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO
Flamengo Flamengo
0-1
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Goiás EC Goiás EC
21:00
São Paulo São Paulo
Santos FC Santos FC
1-1
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino
Mon 10 Aug
Grêmio Grêmio
1-0
Fluminense Fluminense
Palmeiras Palmeiras
00:45
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Team / Points
1 Athletico Paranaense ATP 3
2 Sport Recife SPO 3
3 Atl. Mineiro ATM 3
4 Grêmio GRE 3
5 Internacional SCI 3
6 Red Bull Bragantino BRA 1
7 Santos FC SAN 1
8 Atlético GO ATL 0
9 Botafogo BOT 0
10 Corinthians COR 0
 
11 Bahía BAH 0
12 Goiás EC GOI 0
13 Palmeiras PAL 0
14 São Paulo SAO 0
15 Vasco da Gama VAS 0
16 Ceará CEA 0
17 Coritiba COT 0
18 Flamengo FLA 0
19 Fluminense FLU 0
20 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
Kobenhavn
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Inter
21:00
B. Leverkusen
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 10 Aug
02:00 finished
Atl. San Luis
1 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Mon 10 Aug
00:00 finished
Grêmio
1 - 0
Fluminense INFO Videos
Mon 10 Aug
00:45 Postponed
Palmeiras
00:45
Vasco da Gama
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00 Playing 7'
Sirius
0 - 0
Varberg
Mon 10 Aug
19:00 Playing 7'
Helsingborgs
0 - 1
Norrköping
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Mon 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Dalian Pro INFO
Mon 10 Aug
14:00 finished
Shenzhen FC
1 - 2
Henan Jianye INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Mon 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ural Yekaterinburg
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva INFO Videos
it - ISO Country Code Serie B relegation play-off »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Perugia
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Mon 10 Aug
18:45 Playing 13'
Twente 1965
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
Mon 10 Aug
14:00 finished
Genk
3 - 2
RWD Molenbeek INFO
Mon 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Esbjerg
2 - 1
Aarhus Fremad INFO
Mon 10 Aug
17:30 Playing 80'
Birkirkara
1 - 1
Naxxar Lions FC
Mon 10 Aug
18:30 Playing 37'
Middelfart
0 - 0
Odense Kammeraternes SK
Mon 10 Aug
19:30
TSG Balingen
19:30
Pforzheim
Mon 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 - 4
Desna Chernihiv INFO
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 49'
PAOK
0 - 0
Volos New Football
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00 Playing 7'
OH Leuven
0 - 0
KAS Eupen
Mon 10 Aug
19:00 Playing 7'
KV Oostende
0 - 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 10 Aug
20:30
Molde FK
20:30
SK Brann Bergen
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mon 10 Aug
18:15 Half-Time
Thun
1 - 1
FC Vaduz
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00 Playing 8'
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Beroe
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 10 Aug
17:30 Playing 77'
FC Honka
0 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
Mon 10 Aug
17:30 Playing 77'
HIFK
1 - 0
TPS
ge - ISO Country Code Umaglesi Liga »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00 Playing 8'
Dila Gori
0 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Mon 10 Aug
01:00 finished
Ferroviário
2 - 0
Botafogo PB INFO
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Mon 10 Aug
23:00
Boa EC
23:00
Volta Redonda
sa - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Mon 10 Aug
18:20 Playing 45'
Al Hazm Rass
1 - 0
Al Adalh Club
Mon 10 Aug
18:15 Half-Time
Abha
0 - 0
Al Nassr
Mon 10 Aug
20:00
Al Hilal SFC
20:00
Al Fateh FC
Mon 10 Aug
18:05 Half-Time
Al Shabab
0 - 0
Al Taawon
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Mon 10 Aug
01:30 Postponed
Philadelphia Union
01:30
Hartford Athletic
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
ie - ISO Country Code FAI Cup »
Mon 10 Aug
20:45
Finn Harps
20:45
St Patrick's
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Mon 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Brisbane Roar
1 - 1
Sydney INFO Videos
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 10 Aug
00:30 finished
Sportivo Lorenzo
1 - 1
Guaraní INFO
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
Mon 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Khimki II
2 - 0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk INFO
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva II
2 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Mon 10 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Zvezda Petersburg
14:00
Luki-Energiya
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 3 »
Mon 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Lada Sok
0 - 2
Tyumen INFO
no - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 51'
Jerv
1 - 0
Kongsvinger
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 53'
Ranheim
1 - 0
Raufoss
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 49'
Sogndal
1 - 1
Hamarkameratene
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 50'
Strømmen IF
0 - 1
Grorud
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 52'
Tromsø IL
3 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 51'
Ull Kisa
0 - 2
Åsane
Mon 10 Aug
18:00 Playing 46'
Øygarden FK
0 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Al-Ittihad
21:00
Zamalek
Mon 10 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Haras El-Hodood
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 10 Aug
18:30 Playing 37'
Pyramids
0 - 0
Tanta
is - ISO Country Code Urvalsdeild »
Mon 10 Aug
21:15 Postponed
Breidablik
21:15
Fylkir
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Mon 10 Aug
17:30 Playing 81'
Musan Salama
4 - 1
MYPA
Mon 10 Aug
17:30 Playing 76'
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
1 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mon 10 Aug
17:30 Playing 81'
Ekenäs IF
2 - 0
Gnistan
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Mon 10 Aug
19:30
Kristianstad FC
19:30
Österlen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook